Quizy
Wyniki
Zaloguj
W trakcie
Przejdź do relacji
Dla Ciebie
Piłka nożna
Zimowe
Żużel
Tenis
Siatkówka
Sporty walki
Piłka ręczna
Koszykówka
Moto
LA
Bukmacherzy
SportowyBar
Esport
Alpinizm
Kajakarstwo
Kolarstwo
Kolarstwo górskie
LFA
NFL
Pływanie
Rugby
Snooker
Szermierka
Tenis stołowy
Wioślarstwo
Żeglarstwo
IO 2024
Badminton
...więcej
Start
Koszykówka
Pekao S.A. 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Pekao S.A. 1 Liga Mężczyzn - Wyniki i Terminarz
Pekao S.A. 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Wyniki/Kalendarz
Relacje na żywo
Pekao S.A. 1 Liga Mężczyzn - Wyniki i Terminarz
Koszykówka
Sezon 2022/2023
Sezon 2021/2022
Sezon 2020/2021
Sezon 2019/2020
Sezon 2018/2019
Sezon 2017/2018
Sezon 2016/2017
Sezon 2015/2016
Sezon 2014/2015
Sezon 2013/2014
Sezon 2012/2013
Sezon 2011/2012
Wszystkie kolejki/grupy
Wszystkie kolejki/grupy
1. kolejka
2. kolejka
3. kolejka
4. kolejka
5. kolejka
6. kolejka
7. kolejka
8. kolejka
9. kolejka
10. kolejka
11. kolejka
12. kolejka
13. kolejka
14. kolejka
15. kolejka
16. kolejka
17. kolejka
18. kolejka
19. kolejka
20. kolejka
21. kolejka
22. kolejka
23. kolejka
24. kolejka
25. kolejka
26. kolejka
27. kolejka
28. kolejka
29. kolejka
30. kolejka
31. kolejka
32. kolejka
33. kolejka
34. kolejka
Ćwierćfinały play-off Suzuki 1LM
Półfinał play-off Suzuki 1LM
O 3. miejsce Suzuki 1LM
Finał play-off Suzuki 1LM
1. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
24.09.2022
13:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
100 : 103
MKKS Żak Koszalin
15:00
GKS Tychy
85 : 63
KKS Polonia Warszawa
17:00
HydroTruck Radom
99 : 91
BS Polonia Bytom
18:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
79 : 61
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
64 : 66
WKK Wrocław
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
62 : 54
Enea Basket Poznań
18:00
Decka Pelplin
68 : 89
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
25.09.2022
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
72 : 52
AZS AGH Kraków
18:30
Miasto Szkła Krosno
116 : 74
Start II Lublin
2. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
01.10.2022
15:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
74 : 86
SKS Starogard Gdański
15:00
Enea Basket Poznań
89 : 94
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
AZS AGH Kraków
81 : 92
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
92 : 68
Miasto Szkła Krosno
20:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
94 : 74
BS Polonia Bytom
20:00
WKK Wrocław
73 : 75
Dziki Warszawa
02.10.2022
18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
70 : 79
Decka Pelplin
18:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
61 : 68
GKS Tychy
19:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
118 : 55
Start II Lublin
3. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
07.10.2022
19:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
113 : 51
Start II Lublin
08.10.2022
15:00
HydroTruck Radom
80 : 70
WKK Wrocław
18:00
GKS Tychy
98 : 83
MKKS Żak Koszalin
18:00
Decka Pelplin
79 : 59
KKS Polonia Warszawa
20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
83 : 71
BS Polonia Bytom
09.10.2022
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
82 : 79
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
75 : 58
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
12.10.2022
19:00
Dziki Warszawa
77 : 64
AZS AGH Kraków
19:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
62 : 75
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
4. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
15.10.2022
14:00
Start II Lublin
63 : 95
Dziki Warszawa
15:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
83 : 71
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
84 : 81
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
94 : 103
Enea Basket Poznań
20:00
AZS AGH Kraków
71 : 80
HydroTruck Radom
20:00
GKS Tychy
101 : 55
SKS Starogard Gdański
16.10.2022
15:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
87 : 86
Decka Pelplin
18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
86 : 79
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00
WKK Wrocław
96 : 62
BS Polonia Bytom
5. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
20.10.2022
19:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
91 : 76
MKKS Żak Koszalin
21.10.2022
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
77 : 88
AZS AGH Kraków
22.10.2022
15:00
Decka Pelplin
60 : 76
GKS Tychy
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
100 : 89
Start II Lublin
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
83 : 67
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
80 : 62
WKK Wrocław
23.10.2022
15:00
Dziki Warszawa
76 : 72
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
67 : 64
KKS Polonia Warszawa
26.10.2022
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
74 : 73
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
6. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
26.10.2022
19:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
72 : 56
Decka Pelplin
29.10.2022
15:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
70 : 54
Dziki Warszawa
15:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
74 : 82
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:00
GKS Tychy
83:80
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
89 : 81
WKK Wrocław
20:00
AZS AGH Kraków
86 : 82
Enea Basket Poznań
30.10.2022
14:00
Start II Lublin
55 : 115
BS Polonia Bytom
15:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
74 : 90
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
65 : 78
HydroTruck Radom
7. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
02.11.2022
16:00
BS Polonia Bytom
65 : 85
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
17:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
66 : 77
SKS Starogard Gdański
17:00
WKK Wrocław
89 : 69
AZS AGH Kraków
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
76 : 58
KKS Polonia Warszawa
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
72 : 68
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
19:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
92 : 57
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
19:00
Decka Pelplin
84 : 86
MKKS Żak Koszalin
20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
109 : 51
Start II Lublin
20:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
56 : 64
GKS Tychy
8. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
05.11.2022
14:00
Start II Lublin
96 : 79
WKK Wrocław
15:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
69 : 91
Dziki Warszawa
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
86 : 88
AZS AGH Kraków
20:00
GKS Tychy
73 : 82
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
06.11.2022
15:00
Decka Pelplin
74 : 80
Miasto Szkła Krosno
15:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
84 : 74
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
87 : 81
Enea Basket Poznań
18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
87 : 79
BS Polonia Bytom
07.11.2022
19:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
72 : 79
HydroTruck Radom
9. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
10.11.2022
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
68 : 72
Decka Pelplin
11.11.2022
18:00
AZS AGH Kraków
78 : 74
Start II Lublin
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
89 : 72
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
12.11.2022
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
94 : 101
SKS Starogard Gdański
20:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
85 : 75
BS Polonia Bytom
20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
93 : 67
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
13.11.2022
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
90 : 97
MKKS Żak Koszalin
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
76 : 74
WKK Wrocław
20:00
Dziki Warszawa
90 : 83
GKS Tychy
10. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
16.11.2022
17:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
91 : 65
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
17:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
97 : 80
BS Polonia Bytom
18:00
GKS Tychy
98 : 96
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
69 : 59
Enea Basket Poznań
19:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
86 : 70
AZS AGH Kraków
19:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
70 : 59
WKK Wrocław
20:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
114 : 72
Start II Lublin
20:00
Decka Pelplin
74 : 77
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
17.11.2022
19:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
91 : 71
Dziki Warszawa
11. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
19.11.2022
13:00
Start II Lublin
62 : 114
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
81 : 71
GKS Tychy
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
85 : 59
Miasto Szkła Krosno
20:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
88 : 68
MKKS Żak Koszalin
20.11.2022
15:00
Enea Basket Poznań
93 : 74
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
18:00
AZS AGH Kraków
63 : 72
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
18:00
WKK Wrocław
76 : 66
KKS Polonia Warszawa
23.11.2022
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
87 : 71
SKS Starogard Gdański
21.12.2022
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
90 : 93
Decka Pelplin
12. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
26.11.2022
15:00
Decka Pelplin
76 : 81
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
96 : 94
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
18:00
WKK Wrocław
72 : 55
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
20:00
GKS Tychy
102:94
Enea Basket Poznań
20:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
128 : 73
Start II Lublin
27.11.2022
15:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
97 : 87
BS Polonia Bytom
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
87 : 65
Dziki Warszawa
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
69 : 85
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
28.11.2022
18:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
72 : 70
AZS AGH Kraków
13. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
02.12.2022
19:00
Start II Lublin
70 : 96
KKS Polonia Warszawa
03.12.2022
15:00
AZS AGH Kraków
79 : 75
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
15:00
WKK Wrocław
65 : 77
GKS Tychy
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
73 : 63
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
86 : 77
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
20:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
75 : 64
MKKS Żak Koszalin
20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
80 : 89
SKS Starogard Gdański
04.12.2022
15:00
Decka Pelplin
83 : 72
BS Polonia Bytom
07.12.2022
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
102 : 68
Miasto Szkła Krosno
14. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
09.12.2022
20:00
Decka Pelplin
76 : 69
Enea Basket Poznań
20:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
88 : 90
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
10.12.2022
15:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
92 : 73
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
15:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
61 : 91
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
62 : 67
Dziki Warszawa
18:00
Start II Lublin
87 : 129
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
20:00
GKS Tychy
94 : 73
AZS AGH Kraków
11.12.2022
15:00
WKK Wrocław
87 : 66
SKS Starogard Gdański
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
70 : 82
BS Polonia Bytom
15. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
14.12.2022
17:00
HydroTruck Radom
82 : 68
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
17:00
WKK Wrocław
69 : 82
Decka Pelplin
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
61 : 78
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
76 : 60
MKKS Żak Koszalin
19:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
84 : 82
KKS Polonia Warszawa
19:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
66 : 84
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
20:00
AZS AGH Kraków
61:66
SKS Starogard Gdański
20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
62 : 68
Miasto Szkła Krosno
15.12.2022
18:00
Start II Lublin
51 : 76
GKS Tychy
16. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
17.12.2022
15:00
Decka Pelplin
99 : 80
AZS AGH Kraków
16:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
103 : 73
Start II Lublin
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
79:66
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
75 : 83
BS Polonia Bytom
20:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
83 : 61
WKK Wrocław
20:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
84 : 85
KKS Polonia Warszawa
18.12.2022
18:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
88 : 92
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
19:00
GKS Tychy
88 : 68
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
20:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
74:58
Enea Basket Poznań
17. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
30.12.2022
18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
88:73
GKS Tychy
04.01.2023
16:00
Start II Lublin
59 : 105
Decka Pelplin
17:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
78 : 66
SKS Starogard Gdański
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
69 : 88
Dziki Warszawa
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
77 : 83
MKKS Żak Koszalin
19:00
AZS AGH Kraków
74 : 73
Miasto Szkła Krosno
19:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
87 : 64
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
63 : 67
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
20:00
WKK Wrocław
80:71
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
18. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
07.01.2023
15:00
Start II Lublin
77 : 114
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
94 : 84
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
97 : 92
SKS Starogard Gdański
20:00
AZS AGH Kraków
63:59
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
20:00
Enea Basket Poznań
62 : 70
Dziki Warszawa
08.01.2023
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
67:93
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
72:60
Decka Pelplin
20:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
64 : 58
GKS Tychy
11.01.2023
18:00
WKK Wrocław
71 : 75
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
19. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
14.01.2023
15:00
HydroTruck Radom
95 : 89
Enea Basket Poznań
15:00
GKS Tychy
66 : 76
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
95 : 100
WKK Wrocław
18:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
84:88
KKS Polonia Warszawa
20:00
BS Polonia Bytom
86:107
MKKS Żak Koszalin
20:00
Decka Pelplin
86:65
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
15.01.2023
15:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
66 : 75
AZS AGH Kraków
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
95 : 93
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
20:00
Start II Lublin
68 : 108
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
20. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
18.01.2023
16:00
Start II Lublin
77 : 103
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
17:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
100 : 106
SKS Starogard Gdański
17:00
WKK Wrocław
86 : 69
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
79 : 80
GKS Tychy
18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
80 : 77
Miasto Szkła Krosno
19:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
77 : 75
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
19:00
BS Polonia Bytom
70 : 83
Enea Basket Poznań
20:00
AZS AGH Kraków
73:89
Dziki Warszawa
20:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
79:72
Decka Pelplin
21. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
21.01.2023
15:00
BS Polonia Bytom
76 : 74
WKK Wrocław
16:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
85 : 84
GKS Tychy
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
76:64
KKS Polonia Warszawa
18:00
Enea Basket Poznań
90 : 77
MKKS Żak Koszalin
22.01.2023
15:00
Dziki Warszawa
110 : 71
Start II Lublin
18:00
Decka Pelplin
91 : 84
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
55 : 70
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
20:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
72 : 85
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
25.01.2023
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
90 : 81
AZS AGH Kraków
22. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
28.01.2023
15:00
GKS Tychy
81 : 48
Decka Pelplin
15:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
62 : 86
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
85 : 69
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
19:00
AZS AGH Kraków
79 : 76
BS Polonia Bytom
20:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
84 : 59
SKS Starogard Gdański
29.01.2023
16:00
Start II Lublin
62:95
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
57 : 45
Dziki Warszawa
18:00
WKK Wrocław
72 : 85
Enea Basket Poznań
19:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
68 : 57
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
23. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
01.02.2023
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
80 : 74
Start II Lublin
18:30
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
67 : 75
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
03.02.2023
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
70 : 77
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
04.02.2023
15:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
47 : 86
KKS Polonia Warszawa
15:00
Enea Basket Poznań
90 : 85
AZS AGH Kraków
18:00
Decka Pelplin
104 : 115
SKS Starogard Gdański
18:00
WKK Wrocław
75 : 85
MKKS Żak Koszalin
20:00
Dziki Warszawa
97 : 50
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
05.02.2023
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
66 : 72
GKS Tychy
24. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
08.02.2023
16:00
Start II Lublin
72 : 107
Enea Basket Poznań
17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
84 : 82
HydroTruck Radom
17:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
72 : 79
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
82 : 71
BS Polonia Bytom
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
77 : 78
Decka Pelplin
19:00
GKS Tychy
72 : 80
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
19:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
82 : 63
Miasto Szkła Krosno
20:00
AZS AGH Kraków
81 : 76
WKK Wrocław
20:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
81 : 67
Dziki Warszawa
25. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
11.02.2023
15:00
AZS AGH Kraków
74 : 72
MKKS Żak Koszalin
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
89 : 84
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
82 : 83
GKS Tychy
12.02.2023
15:00
WKK Wrocław
104 : 74
Start II Lublin
18:00
Enea Basket Poznań
66 : 85
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
71 : 75
SKS Starogard Gdański
19:00
Dziki Warszawa
82 : 64
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
20:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
83 : 82
Decka Pelplin
15.02.2023
19:00
HydroTruck Radom
88 : 69
KKS Polonia Warszawa
26. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
16.02.2023
17:00
WKK Wrocław
74 : 96
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
18.02.2023
17:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
71 : 78
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:00
GKS Tychy
72 : 66
Dziki Warszawa
20:00
BS Polonia Bytom
103 : 111
KKS Polonia Warszawa
19.02.2023
16:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
96 : 86
Enea Basket Poznań
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
75 : 68
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
87 : 86
HydroTruck Radom
22.02.2023
18:30
Decka Pelplin
70 : 64
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
08.03.2023
18:00
Start II Lublin
64 : 106
AZS AGH Kraków
27. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
24.02.2023
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
79 : 69
GKS Tychy
25.02.2023
15:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
79:68
Decka Pelplin
15:00
Enea Basket Poznań
86 : 71
KKS Polonia Warszawa
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
86 : 64
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
18:00
WKK Wrocław
83 : 82
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
20:00
Dziki Warszawa
81 : 75
SKS Starogard Gdański
26.02.2023
18:00
AZS AGH Kraków
88 : 95
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
18:00
Start II Lublin
74 : 116
MKKS Żak Koszalin
30.03.2023
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
58 : 67
Miasto Szkła Krosno
28. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
01.03.2023
16:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
104 : 67
Start II Lublin
17:00
Decka Pelplin
62 : 73
Dziki Warszawa
17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
90 : 84
AZS AGH Kraków
18:00
GKS Tychy
96 : 87
BS Polonia Bytom
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
64 : 70
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
20:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
82 : 76
HydroTruck Radom
08.03.2023
20:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
84 : 85
Enea Basket Poznań
22.03.2023
19:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
98 : 92
WKK Wrocław
23.03.2023
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
76 : 88
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
29. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
04.03.2023
15:00
AZS AGH Kraków
71 : 79
KKS Polonia Warszawa
15:00
Enea Basket Poznań
81 : 65
GKS Tychy
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
86 : 80
SKS Starogard Gdański
20:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
79 : 69
MKKS Żak Koszalin
05.03.2023
15:00
Start II Lublin
73 : 101
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
74 : 70
Miasto Szkła Krosno
08.03.2023
19:00
HydroTruck Radom
79 : 83
Decka Pelplin
16.03.2023
18:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
79 : 101
WKK Wrocław
22.03.2023
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
71 : 69
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
30. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
11.03.2023
15:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
100 : 82
Enea Basket Poznań
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
83 : 95
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
79 : 80
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
20:00
GKS Tychy
89 : 91
WKK Wrocław
20:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
83 : 94
HydroTruck Radom
12.03.2023
15:00
BS Polonia Bytom
86 : 97
Decka Pelplin
15:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
73 : 75
Dziki Warszawa
17:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
100:64
Start II Lublin
18:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
69:78
AZS AGH Kraków
31. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
18.03.2023
15:00
AZS AGH Kraków
77 : 91
GKS Tychy
15:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
98 : 106
MKKS Żak Koszalin
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
80 : 85
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
84 : 79
KKS Polonia Warszawa
20:00
Dziki Warszawa
67 : 66
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
19.03.2023
15:00
HydroTruck Radom
113 : 56
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00
Enea Basket Poznań
61 : 71
Decka Pelplin
18:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
68 : 79
WKK Wrocław
21.03.2023
18:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
85 : 70
Start II Lublin
32. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
25.03.2023
15:00
GKS Tychy
110 : 63
Start II Lublin
18:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
88 : 83
AZS AGH Kraków
20:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
70 : 84
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
26.03.2023
15:00
Decka Pelplin
77 : 72
WKK Wrocław
15:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
95 : 84
BS Polonia Bytom
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
93 : 95
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
82 : 86
Dziki Warszawa
19:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
94 : 69
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
20:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
87 : 62
Enea Basket Poznań
33. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
28.03.2023
19:00
Start II Lublin
74 : 114
SKS Starogard Gdański
29.03.2023
18:30
HydroTruck Radom
63 : 91
Dziki Warszawa
01.04.2023
13:00
WKK Wrocław
78 : 77
Miasto Szkła Krosno
18:00
AZS AGH Kraków
84 : 88
Decka Pelplin
18:00
BS Polonia Bytom
77 : 107
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
20:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
77 : 60
GKS Tychy
02.04.2023
15:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
112 : 88
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
15:00
Enea Basket Poznań
78 : 75
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
75 : 87
MKKS Żak Koszalin
34. kolejka
w sezonie
2022/2023
05.04.2023
18:00
Dziki Warszawa
91 : 90
BS Polonia Bytom
18:00
GKS Tychy
85 : 82
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
18:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
86 : 89
Enea Basket Poznań
18:00
Miasto Szkła Krosno
68 : 82
AZS AGH Kraków
18:00
MKKS Żak Koszalin
91:110
HydroTruck Radom
18:00
Decka Pelplin
130:56
Start II Lublin
18:00
WKS Śląsk II Wrocław
74 : 89
WKK Wrocław
18:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
75 : 86
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
18:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec
91 : 102
KKS Polonia Warszawa
Ćwierćfinały play-off Suzuki 1LM
w sezonie
2022/2023
15.04.2023
16:00
Dziki Warszawa
85 : 73
Decka Pelplin
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
86 : 48
KKS Polonia Warszawa
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
71 : 65
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
20:00
GKS Tychy
73 : 94
SKS Starogard Gdański
16.04.2023
16:00
Dziki Warszawa
82 : 69
Decka Pelplin
18:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
92 : 83
KKS Polonia Warszawa
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
83 : 78
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
20:00
GKS Tychy
69 : 56
SKS Starogard Gdański
20.04.2023
20:00
KKS Polonia Warszawa
79 : 89
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
22.04.2023
16:00
Decka Pelplin
62 : 88
Dziki Warszawa
18:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
108 : 76
GKS Tychy
20:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
73 : 64
HydroTruck Radom
23.04.2023
18:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
88 : 69
GKS Tychy
20:00
Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg
76 : 86
HydroTruck Radom
Półfinał play-off Suzuki 1LM
w sezonie
2022/2023
29.04.2023
17:00
Dziki Warszawa
80 : 74
HydroTruck Radom
19:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
88 : 69
SKS Starogard Gdański
30.04.2023
17:00
Dziki Warszawa
86 : 73
HydroTruck Radom
19:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
92 : 77
SKS Starogard Gdański
06.05.2023
17:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
85 : 92
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
19:00
HydroTruck Radom
96 : 87
Dziki Warszawa
07.05.2023
19:00
HydroTruck Radom
72 : 74
Dziki Warszawa
O 3. miejsce Suzuki 1LM
w sezonie
2022/2023
13.05.2023
17:00
SKS Starogard Gdański
110 : 79
HydroTruck Radom
17.05.2023
18:00
HydroTruck Radom
89 : 60
SKS Starogard Gdański
Finał play-off Suzuki 1LM
w sezonie
2022/2023
13.05.2023
19:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
66 : 73
Dziki Warszawa
14.05.2023
19:00
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
57 : 72
Dziki Warszawa
20.05.2023
20:00
Dziki Warszawa
66 : 62
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych
© 1995-2024
Grupa WP
O firmie
Dla prasy
Prywatność
Ustawienia Prywatności
Reklama
Regulamin
Pogoda
WP RadarOkazji
Horoskopy
Program tv
Telewizja WP
Plotki
Moje IP
Wiadomości
Sport
Imperium gier