Quizy
Wyniki
Zaloguj
W trakcie
Przejdź do relacji
Dla Ciebie
Piłka nożna
Zimowe
Żużel
Tenis
Siatkówka
Sporty walki
Piłka ręczna
Koszykówka
Moto
LA
Bukmacherzy
SportowyBar
Esport
Alpinizm
Kajakarstwo
Kolarstwo
Kolarstwo górskie
LFA
NFL
Pływanie
Rugby
Snooker
Szermierka
Tenis stołowy
Wioślarstwo
Żeglarstwo
IO 2024
Badminton
...więcej
Start
Koszykówka
Orlen Basket Liga
Orlen Basket Liga - Wyniki i Terminarz
Orlen Basket Liga
Wyniki/Kalendarz
Relacje na żywo
Orlen Basket Liga - Wyniki i Terminarz
Koszykówka
Sezon 2023/2024
Sezon 2022/2023
Sezon 2021/2022
Sezon 2020/2021
Sezon 2019/2020
Sezon 2018/2019
Sezon 2017/2018
Sezon 2016/2017
Sezon 2015/2016
Sezon 2014/2015
Sezon 2013/2014
Sezon 2012/2013
Sezon 2011/2012
Wszystkie kolejki/grupy
Wszystkie kolejki/grupy
1. kolejka
2. kolejka
3. kolejka
4. kolejka
5. kolejka
6. kolejka
7. kolejka
8. kolejka
9. kolejka
10. kolejka
11. kolejka
12. kolejka
13. kolejka
14. kolejka
15. kolejka
16. kolejka
17. kolejka
18. kolejka
19. kolejka
20. kolejka
21. kolejka
22. kolejka
23. kolejka
24. kolejka
25. kolejka
26. kolejka
27. kolejka
28. kolejka
29. kolejka
30. kolejka
1. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
21.09.2023
17:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
73 : 84
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
22.09.2023
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
61:81
PGE Spójnia Stargard
19:00
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
102:85
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
20:30
Legia Warszawa
90 : 72
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
23.09.2023
15:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
82 : 80
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
17:30
Dziki Warszawa
86:65
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
24.09.2023
17:30
Anwil Włocławek
91 : 83
Trefl Sopot
20:00
King Szczecin
85 : 79
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
2. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
28.09.2023
20:10
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
86 : 96
PGE Spójnia Stargard
29.09.2023
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
85 : 74
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
18:45
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
106 : 77
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
20:10
Trefl Sopot
73 : 82
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
30.09.2023
20:10
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
64 : 88
Anwil Włocławek
01.10.2023
18:00
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
103 : 101
King Szczecin
20:10
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
80:75
Tauron GTK Gliwice
11.10.2023
20:00
Legia Warszawa
61 : 62
Dziki Warszawa
3. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
05.10.2023
17:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
85:97
Trefl Sopot
06.10.2023
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
82 : 80
Legia Warszawa
19:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
72:80
Dziki Warszawa
07.10.2023
15:30
King Szczecin
112 : 86
Tauron GTK Gliwice
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
65 : 62
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
08.10.2023
15:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
99:83
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
17:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
88:79
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
19:30
Anwil Włocławek
97 : 91
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
12.10.2023
17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
112 : 87
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
13.10.2023
17:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
89:79
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
19:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
77 : 88
Anwil Włocławek
14.10.2023
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
81 : 87
Legia Warszawa
15.10.2023
15:30
Trefl Sopot
96 : 85
Dziki Warszawa
17:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
60:83
King Szczecin
19:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
83:82
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
19:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
88 : 89
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
5. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
19.10.2023
17:30
Dziki Warszawa
93 : 85
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
20.10.2023
17:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
84 : 103
King Szczecin
21.10.2023
13:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
100:93
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
15:30
Trefl Sopot
81 : 90
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
17:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
71 : 53
Legia Warszawa
19:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
100 : 93
Tauron GTK Gliwice
22.10.2023
15:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
73:84
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
17:30
Anwil Włocławek
80 : 74
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
6. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
26.10.2023
17:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
90 : 92
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
19:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
116:83
Dziki Warszawa
27.10.2023
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
102 : 85
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
28.10.2023
15:30
Legia Warszawa
87 : 67
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
15:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
80 : 73
Trefl Sopot
17:30
King Szczecin
92:93
Anwil Włocławek
19:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
88 : 74
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
29.10.2023
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
57 : 76
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
7. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
02.11.2023
17:30
King Szczecin
81 : 85
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
03.11.2023
17:30
Dziki Warszawa
87 : 88
Tauron GTK Gliwice
04.11.2023
15:30
Legia Warszawa
91:84
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
17:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
70:71
Trefl Sopot
05.11.2023
15:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
73 : 86
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
77 : 66
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
05.12.2023
19:00
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
92:90
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
20.12.2023
19:00
Anwil Włocławek
97:66
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
8. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
09.11.2023
19:00
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
85 : 80
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
10.11.2023
17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
98 : 106
PGE Spójnia Stargard
11.11.2023
13:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
100 : 79
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
15:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
79:90
King Szczecin
17:30
Trefl Sopot
77:69
Legia Warszawa
19:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
78 : 72
Dziki Warszawa
12.11.2023
17:30
Anwil Włocławek
100 : 71
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
17:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
83 : 79
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
9. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
16.11.2023
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
98:88
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
19:30
Dziki Warszawa
75:84
King Szczecin
17.11.2023
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
69 : 80
Trefl Sopot
18.11.2023
15:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
76:74
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
73 : 83
Anwil Włocławek
19:30
Legia Warszawa
87 : 78
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
19.11.2023
16:00
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
103 : 102
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
78:53
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
10. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
23.11.2023
20:00
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
72 : 92
Trefl Sopot
24.11.2023
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
81 : 69
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
25.11.2023
15:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
75:69
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
86:103
Legia Warszawa
19:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
89 : 96
Tauron GTK Gliwice
26.11.2023
13:30
King Szczecin
82 : 86
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
15:30
Anwil Włocławek
78:66
Dziki Warszawa
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
91:95
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
11. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
30.11.2023
17:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
86:81
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
19:30
Dziki Warszawa
86 : 71
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
01.12.2023
17:30
Legia Warszawa
83 : 81
Tauron GTK Gliwice
19:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
85:92
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
02.12.2023
15:30
Trefl Sopot
94 : 78
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
19:00
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
58 : 83
Anwil Włocławek
20:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
69:78
King Szczecin
03.12.2023
17:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
108:51
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
12. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
06.12.2023
19:00
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
115 : 118
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
07.12.2023
20:30
Trefl Sopot
110 : 102
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08.12.2023
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
104 : 83
Tauron GTK Gliwice
09.12.2023
15:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
77 : 81
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
17:30
King Szczecin
81 : 85
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
10.12.2023
15:30
Anwil Włocławek
78 : 69
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17:30
Legia Warszawa
82 : 98
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
91 : 97
Dziki Warszawa
13. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
14.12.2023
17:30
Trefl Sopot
79:85
Tauron GTK Gliwice
15.12.2023
17:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
96 : 98
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
16.12.2023
15:30
Legia Warszawa
89:96
King Szczecin
17:30
Anwil Włocławek
97 : 86
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
19:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
86:81
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
17.12.2023
15:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
78 : 75
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
73 : 69
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
19:30
Dziki Warszawa
83:81
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
14. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
21.12.2023
17:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
105 : 93
PGE Spójnia Stargard
22.12.2023
17:30
Dziki Warszawa
83:96
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
19:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
87:100
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
23.12.2023
13:30
King Szczecin
70:92
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
15:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
82 : 104
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
66 : 87
Trefl Sopot
19:00
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
78:100
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
26.12.2023
17:30
Anwil Włocławek
74 : 76
Legia Warszawa
15. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
28.12.2023
17:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
67 : 84
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
29.12.2023
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
64 : 56
Dziki Warszawa
19:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
87 : 92
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
30.12.2023
17:30
Legia Warszawa
75:92
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
19:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
122:115
Tauron GTK Gliwice
20:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
84 : 91
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
01.01.2024
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
78:83
Anwil Włocławek
19:30
King Szczecin
79:84
Trefl Sopot
16. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
03.01.2024
19:00
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
71 : 92
Legia Warszawa
04.01.2024
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
98 : 84
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
05.01.2024
19:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
68:75
Dziki Warszawa
20:30
Trefl Sopot
76 : 71
Anwil Włocławek
06.01.2024
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
77:65
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
07.01.2024
15:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
74 : 96
King Szczecin
17:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
100 : 87
Tauron GTK Gliwice
19:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
72 : 76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
11.01.2024
17:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
89:110
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
12.01.2024
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
65:85
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
19:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
86 : 87
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
13.01.2024
15:30
King Szczecin
86 : 106
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17:30
Dziki Warszawa
96:86
Legia Warszawa
14.01.2024
15:30
Anwil Włocławek
88:71
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
91:54
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
18.03.2024
20:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
84 : 85
Trefl Sopot
18. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
18.01.2024
17:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
77:73
PGE Spójnia Stargard
19:30
Dziki Warszawa
78 : 56
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
19.01.2024
17:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
78 : 88
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
19:30
Legia Warszawa
94 : 84
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
20.01.2024
13:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
79 : 105
King Szczecin
15:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
78 : 117
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
84:87
Anwil Włocławek
21.01.2024
17:30
Trefl Sopot
124 : 74
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
19. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
25.01.2024
17:30
Dziki Warszawa
75 : 80
Trefl Sopot
19:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
86:84
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
26.01.2024
17:30
King Szczecin
89:84
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
102 : 95
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27.01.2024
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
90:65
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
19:30
Anwil Włocławek
96 : 73
Tauron GTK Gliwice
28.01.2024
15:30
Legia Warszawa
89 : 78
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
114 : 102
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
20. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
01.02.2024
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
72 : 97
PGE Spójnia Stargard
02.02.2024
17:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
58:68
Dziki Warszawa
19:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
83 : 86
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
03.02.2024
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
74:65
Trefl Sopot
04.02.2024
15:30
King Szczecin
91:73
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
17:30
Legia Warszawa
88 : 96
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
05.02.2024
19:00
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
91 : 104
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
27.03.2024
20:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
82:96
Anwil Włocławek
21. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
09.02.2024
17:30
Trefl Sopot
88 : 70
PGE Spójnia Stargard
19:00
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
98:80
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
10.02.2024
15:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
92:90
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
17:30
Anwil Włocławek
88 : 90
King Szczecin
19:30
Dziki Warszawa
82:76
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
11.02.2024
15:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
104:102
Legia Warszawa
17:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
94 : 99
Tauron GTK Gliwice
12.02.2024
20:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
97:95
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
22. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
29.02.2024
17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
77:84
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
19:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
76 : 80
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
01.03.2024
17:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
87:94
Dziki Warszawa
02.03.2024
13:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
77:56
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
15:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
85 : 89
Anwil Włocławek
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
93 : 98
King Szczecin
19:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
70 : 83
Legia Warszawa
03.03.2024
17:30
Trefl Sopot
88 : 76
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
23. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
07.03.2024
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
88 : 80
Anwil Włocławek
19:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
101 : 86
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
08.03.2024
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
83 : 93
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
09.03.2024
15:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
72:81
Tauron GTK Gliwice
17:30
Legia Warszawa
70 : 85
Trefl Sopot
10.03.2024
13:00
King Szczecin
95:84
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
17:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
89:77
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
19:30
Dziki Warszawa
71:80
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
13.03.2024
19:00
Trefl Sopot
78:80
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
19:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
90 : 82
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
14.03.2024
17:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
67 : 65
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
19:00
King Szczecin
90 : 72
Dziki Warszawa
15.03.2024
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
86:76
Tauron GTK Gliwice
16.03.2024
17:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
85:89
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
19:30
Anwil Włocławek
75 : 93
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
17.03.2024
17:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
71:82
Legia Warszawa
25. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
21.03.2024
17:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
93 : 87
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
20:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
81 : 94
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
22.03.2024
17:30
Legia Warszawa
93 : 86
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
23.03.2024
14:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
93 : 67
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
17:30
Trefl Sopot
85 : 69
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
19:30
Dziki Warszawa
67 : 95
Anwil Włocławek
24.03.2024
15:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
91:103
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
74 : 78
King Szczecin
26. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
29.03.2024
17:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
79:89
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19:00
Tauron GTK Gliwice
100 : 105
Legia Warszawa
30.03.2024
15:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
79:82
Trefl Sopot
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
111:84
Dziki Warszawa
31.03.2024
17:30
Anwil Włocławek
75:60
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
01.04.2024
15:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
73 : 78
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
17:30
King Szczecin
101:103
PGE Spójnia Stargard
20:00
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
103 : 95
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
27. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
04.04.2024
17:30
Dziki Warszawa
61:74
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
19:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
101:106
Trefl Sopot
05.04.2024
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
64 : 70
Anwil Włocławek
19:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
92 : 76
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
06.04.2024
18:00
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
86:95
King Szczecin
19:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
77 : 86
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
07.04.2024
17:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
74 : 77
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
09.04.2024
20:20
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
68 : 97
Legia Warszawa
28. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
11.04.2024
17:30
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
69 : 94
Dziki Warszawa
13.04.2024
13:30
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
89 : 80
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
15:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
79 : 80
Trefl Sopot
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
110 : 108
PGE Spójnia Stargard
14.04.2024
13:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
100 : 90
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
15:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
78 : 69
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
17:30
King Szczecin
84:85
Legia Warszawa
20:00
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
89 : 87
Anwil Włocławek
29. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
18.04.2024
17:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
vs
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
19.04.2024
17:30
PGE Spójnia Stargard
vs
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
20.04.2024
15:30
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
vs
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
17:30
Legia Warszawa
vs
Anwil Włocławek
19:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
vs
Dziki Warszawa
20:30
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
vs
Tauron GTK Gliwice
21.04.2024
17:30
Trefl Sopot
vs
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19:30
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
vs
King Szczecin
30. kolejka
w sezonie
2023/2024
27.04.2024
17:30
Anwil Włocławek
vs
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
17:30
Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
vs
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
17:30
Dziki Warszawa
vs
PGE Spójnia Stargard
17:30
Tauron GTK Gliwice
vs
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17:30
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
vs
Legia Warszawa
17:30
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
vs
Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra
17:30
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
vs
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
17:30
Trefl Sopot
vs
King Szczecin
© 1995-2024
Grupa WP
O firmie
Dla prasy
Prywatność
Ustawienia Prywatności
Reklama
Regulamin
Pogoda
WP RadarOkazji
Horoskopy
Program tv
Telewizja WP
Plotki
Moje IP
Wiadomości
Sport
Imperium gier