EuroCup: 2. kolejka
11 paź 2023 21:00

Gran Canaria

111:82
Zakończony

Ratiopharm Ulm

Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Gran Canaria
Ratiopharm Ulm
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
30
16
K2
32
20
K3
22
32
K4
27
14
Total
111
82
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

63%
Skuteczność rzutów
54%
41
Celne rzuty
30
65
Oddane rzuty
56
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
4
A. Slaughter
1
A. del Cerro
6
A. Albicy
...
Georginho
32
J. Nunez
17
S. Sisoho Jawara
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele