EuroCup: 3. kolejka
18 paź 2023 20:00
44%
Skuteczność rzutów
55%
27
Celne rzuty
32
62
Oddane rzuty
58
Dolomiti Energia Trento
|
Gran Canaria
27% (6/22)
Trzy punkty
52% (12/23)
53% (21/40)
Dwa punkty
57% (20/35)
62% (13/21)
Rzuty wolne
58% (11/19)
35
Zbiórki łącznie
33
11
Zbiórki w ataku
7
24
Zbiórki w obronie
26
3
Bloki
2
13
Straty
16
20
Faule
24
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele