EuroCup: 4. kolejka
24 paź 2023 18:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
BC Wolves
Besiktas Sompo Japan Stambuł
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
22
18
K2
22
19
K3
23
28
K4
23
23
Total
90
88
Zobacz punkt po punkcie
location
Lokalizacja:

Statystyki meczowe

44%
Skuteczność rzutów
57%
27
Celne rzuty
35
61
Oddane rzuty
62
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
21
A. Berucka
6
E. Zukauskas
13
K. Zemaitis
...
A. Ozbek
22
B. Ugurlu
6
D. Needham
5
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele