EuroCup: 10. kolejka
06 gru 2023 18:00

BC Wolves

79:110
Zakończony

Paris Basketball

Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
BC Wolves
Paris Basketball
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
13
24
K2
22
34
K3
23
23
K4
21
29
Total
79
110
Zobacz punkt po punkcie
location
Lokalizacja:

Statystyki meczowe

48%
Skuteczność rzutów
61%
25
Celne rzuty
42
52
Oddane rzuty
69
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
21
A. Berucka
32
A. Zagars
6
E. Zukauskas
...
J. Noba
92
N. Hifi
2
T. J. Shorts
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele