EuroCup: 10. kolejka
06 gru 2023 18:30
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
KK Cedevita Zagrzeb
Hapoel Shlomo Tel Awiw
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
17
18
K2
24
27
K3
18
24
K4
21
26
Total
80
95
Zobacz punkt po punkcie
location
Lokalizacja:

Statystyki meczowe

45%
Skuteczność rzutów
49%
31
Celne rzuty
37
69
Oddane rzuty
75
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
7
G. Glas
6
J. Cobbs
4
N. Radicević
...
B. Timor
10
G. Beni
6
J. Brown
69
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele