EuroCup: 12. kolejka
19 gru 2023 18:00
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
BC 7-bet Lietkabelis
Ratiopharm Ulm
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
18
19
K2
25
28
K3
25
18
K4
26
25
Total
94
90
Zobacz punkt po punkcie
location
Lokalizacja:

Statystyki meczowe

59%
Skuteczność rzutów
55%
32
Celne rzuty
35
54
Oddane rzuty
64
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
5
A. Strikulys
2
D. Bickauskis
3
L. Lelevicius
...
Georginho
32
J. Nunez
17
S. Sisoho Jawara
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele