EuroCup: 17. kolejka
31 sty 2024 19:30
Szczegółowe wyniki
Drużyna
Ratiopharm Ulm
Aris Saloniki
zagrywka
zagrywka
K1
26
23
K2
14
26
K3
8
22
K4
18
15
Total
66
86
Zobacz punkt po punkcie

Statystyki meczowe

24%
Celne rzuty
36%
5
Celne rzuty za 3 pkt
11
19
Celne rzuty za 2 pkt
25
Wszystkie statystyki
Składy
32
Georginho
17
J. Nunez
S. Sisoho Jawara
...
D. Katsivelis
7
G. Fillios
10
J. Stark
2
...
Pełne składy
Eurocup, grupa A (2021/2022)
# Drużyna M W P + -
1 Joventut Badalona 1612412971130
2 Partizan Belgrad 1511412741141
3 Boulogne Metropolitans 92 1510512381187
4 MoraBanc Andorra 1610613041271
5 BC Lietkabelis 159611941105
6 Turk Telekom Ankara 168812111252
7 Hamburg Towers 1661013151411
8 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1631311901320
9 Dolomiti Energia Trento 1511410491255
Wszystkie tabele