SportoweFakty
Eliminacje Women EuroBasket 2023, gr D
#DrużynaMZP+-Pkt
1Turcja4403502218
2Słowenia4223412576
3Polska4223731996
4Albania4041415284
Prekwalifikacje EuroBasket 2025
#DrużynaMZP+-Pkt
1Polska4313262707
2Chorwacja4313352847
3Szwajcaria4222662926
4Austria4042593404
Suzuki 1. liga mężczyzn 2022/2023
#DrużynaMZP+-Pkt
1HydroTruck Radom12111103593223
2Sensation Kotwica Kołobrzeg1293103085621
3GKS Tychy1293100290121
4SKS Starogard Gdański129396692221
5Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych1284100289420
6Dziki Warszawa118383278419
7MKKS Żak Koszalin12751086106319
8Enea Basket Poznań1266102091918
9WKS Śląsk II Wrocław126692185318
10Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska126692589518
11Miasto Szkła Krosno126696494718
12WKK Wrocław125789788217
13KKS Polonia Warszawa124883990516
14AZS AGH Kraków124888095916
15PGE Turów Zgorzelec1239894100015
16Decka Pelplin113880884514
17BS Polonia Bytom12210957103714
18Start II Lublin12111815127913
FIBA Europe Cup 22/23, grupa G
#DrużynaMZP+-Pkt
1Karhu Basket5414474179
2Anwil Włocławek5324554088
3Sporting Lizbona5324474728
4Egis Kormend5053914435