Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Energa Basket Liga 2020/2021
# Drużyna M Pkt Z P + -
1 Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 17 7 3 777 737
2 Legia Warszawa 9 16 7 2 765 688
3 Trefl Sopot 10 16 6 4 828 774
4 GTK Gliwice 10 16 6 4 849 839
5 King Szczecin 10 16 6 4 750 789
6 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 15 6 3 696 668
7 Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 14 5 4 723 719
8 Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 13 6 1 619 530
9 Polski Cukier Toruń 9 13 4 5 756 781
10 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6 10 4 2 486 442
11 Anwil Włocławek 7 10 3 4 578 572
12 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 8 10 2 6 657 706
13 HydroTruck Radom 8 10 2 6 600 653
14 Polpharma Starogard Gdański 9 10 1 8 718 816
15 PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 9 2 5 521 530
16 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 6 0 6 435 514
Energa Basket Liga Kobiet 2020/2021
# Drużyna M Pkt Z P + -
1 VBW Arka Gdynia 4 8 4 0 371 254
2 Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 3 5 2 1 231 190
3 CCC Polkowice 2 4 2 0 182 104
4 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 2 4 2 0 163 116
5 Enea AZS Poznań 2 4 2 0 161 124
6 GTK Arka Gdynia 4 4 0 4 239 345
7 Energa Toruń 4 4 0 4 203 331
8 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 2 3 1 1 147 163
9 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 1 2 1 0 86 67
10 Pszczółka Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 2 2 0 2 130 173
11 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 2 0 2 136 182
Suzuki 1. liga mężczyzn 2020/2021
# Drużyna M Pkt Z P + -
1 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 5 9 4 1 420 381
2 Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 5 9 4 1 391 365
3 KS Księżak Łowicz 5 8 3 2 462 423
4 TBS WKS Śląsk II Wrocław 4 8 4 0 373 339
5 Dziki Warszawa 4 7 3 1 352 328
6 WKK Wrocław 4 7 3 1 346 325
7 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 5 7 2 3 421 435
8 GKS Tychy 3 6 3 0 275 242
9 Decka Pelplin 5 6 1 4 415 456
10 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków 4 5 1 3 313 345
11 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 3 4 1 2 277 245
12 Miasto Szkła Krosno 3 4 1 2 217 224
13 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 3 4 1 2 208 218
14 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 4 4 0 4 296 331
15 Pogoń Prudnik 3 4 1 2 212 250
16 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 4 4 0 4 309 380
VTB 2020/2021
# Drużyna M Pkt. W P + -
1. Zenit Sankt Petersburg 4 8 4 0 357 297
2. Parma Basket Perm 2 4 2 0 190 165
3. Uniks Kazań 1 2 1 0 101 83
4. CSKA Moskwa 4 7 3 1 382 303
5. Lokomotiv Kubań Krasnodar 4 7 3 1 256 234
6. BK Niżny Nowogród 3 5 2 1 260 251
7. BC Tsmoki Mińsk 2 3 1 1 159 185
8. Chimki Moskwa 5 7 2 3 424 415
9. BC Astana 3 4 1 2 232 282
10. Jenisej Krasnojarsk 2 2 0 2 158 178
11. Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 3 0 3 243 266
12. BC Kalev/Cramo Tallin 3 3 0 3 157 203
13. Avtodor Saratow 2 2 0 2 136 193
Basketball Champions League, grupa D (2020/2021)
# Drużyna M Pkt. W P + -
1. Casademont Saragossa 1 2 1 0 86 85
2. Pszczółka Start Lublin 1 1 0 1 85 86
3. Falco Vulcano Szombathely - - - - - -
4. BK Niżny Nowogród - - - - - -
Euroliga kobiet, grupa B (2020/2021)
# Drużyna M Pkt. W P + -
1. Fenerbahce Stambuł - - - - - -
2. Lyon Asvel Feminin - - - - - -
3. VBW Arka Gdynia - - - - - -
4. ZVVZ USK Praga - - - - - -
Women EuroCup, grupa D (2020/2021)
# Drużyna M Pkt. W P + -
1. MBA Moskwa - - - - - -
2. PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp. - - - - - -
3. KP Brno - - - - - -
4. Elazig Il Özel Idare - - - - - -