II liga: 24. kolejka
16 mar 2019 15:00
Analiza pomeczowa
Kluczowe momenty
Koniec meczu
T. Wełna
90+2'
P. Hass
89'
D. Kristo
87'
R. Wolsztyński
60'
B. Makowski
59'
B. Makowski
37'
Statystyki meczowe
41%
Posiadanie piłki
59%
7
Strzały celne
4
5
Strzały niecelne
7
Składy
B. Makowski
3
K. Antonik
23
M. Geniec
18
M. Świechowski
P. Hass
27
P. Pyrdek
6
R. Adamski
4
R. Mikulec
30
S. Zalepa
14
S. Kaliniec
1
W. Daniel
T. Wełna
D. Kristo
R. Wolsztyński
A. Radwański
8
D. Tanżyna
27
F. Mihaljević
92
K. Gutowski
77
M. Pieńkowski
17
M. Michalski
7
P. Wolański
21
P. Banaszak
19
Ostatnie mecze zespołów
Starcia bezpośrednie
II Liga 2023/2024
# | Drużyna | M | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | RB | Pkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 43 |
2 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 42 |
3 | Pogoń Siedlce | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 41 |
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 37 |
5 | Radunia Stężyca | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 36 |
6 | Hutnik Kraków | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 34 |
7 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 34 |
8 | ŁKS II Łódź | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 33 |
9 | Zagłębie II Lubin | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 33 |
10 | Olimpia Elbląg | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 33 |
11 | Lech II Poznań | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 33 |
12 | Skra Częstochowa | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 32 |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 30 |
14 | GKS Jastrzębie | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 27 |
15 | Wisła Puławy | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 25 |
16 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 24 |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 24 |
18 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 22 |
Inne mecze: 24. kolejka
- II liga 16.03.2019ROW 1964 Rybnik1Błękitni Stargard0
- II liga 16.03.2019Stal Stalowa Wola1Siarka Tarnobrzeg0
- II liga 16.03.2019Rozwój Katowice1Skra Częstochowa1
- II liga 16.03.2019Olimpia Elbląg0Ruch Chorzów0
- II liga 17.03.2019Gryf Wejherowo1Pogoń Siedlce1
- II liga 17.03.2019Znicz Pruszków3Radomiak Radom2
- II liga 17.03.2019Górnik Łęczna1Elana Toruń1
- II liga 17.03.2019Olimpia Grudziądz1GKS Bełchatów0
Wiadomości