Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Klasyfikacja kanadyjska PKO Ekstraklasy 2019/2020
Pkt G+A Zawodnik Klub
25 24+1 Christian Gytkjaer Lech Poznań
22 16+6 Igor Angulo Górnik Zabrze
20 15+5 Damjan Bohar KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
19 16+3 Jorge Felix Piast Gliwice
7+12 Filip Starzyński KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
18 12+6 Jesus Jimenez Górnik Zabrze
17 10+7 Dani Ramirez Lech Poznań
16 14+2 Jarosław Niezgoda Legia Warszawa
15 14+1 Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdańsk
12+3 Piotr Parzyszek Piast Gliwice
11+4 Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia Białystok
8+7 Petr Schwarz Raków Częstochowa
14 11+3 Rafael Lopes Cracovia
8+6 Sergiu Hanca Cracovia
7+7 Robert Pich Śląsk Wrocław
6+8 Paweł Wszołek Legia Warszawa
13 10+3 Jose Kante Legia Warszawa
8+5 Walerian Gwilia Legia Warszawa
8+5 Przemysław Płacheta Śląsk Wrocław
8+5 Sasa Zivec KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
5+8 Luquinhas Legia Warszawa
12 8+4 Kamil Jóźwiak Lech Poznań
8+4 Pelle van Amersfoort Cracovia
7+5 Jakub Błaszczykowski Wisła Kraków
7+5 Dominik Furman Wisła Płock
11 10+1 Felicio Brown Forbes Raków Częstochowa
9+2 Bartosz Białek KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
8+3 Erik Exposito Śląsk Wrocław
7+4 Adam Buksa Pogoń Szczecin
6+5 Darko Jevtić Lech Poznań
4+7 Giorgi Merebaszwili Wisła Płock
10 8+2 Paweł Brożek Wisła Kraków
7+3 Patryk Klimala Jagiellonia Białystok
7+3 Michał Nalepa Arka Gdynia
9 8+1 Maciej Jankowski Arka Gdynia
6+3 Srdjan Spiridonović Pogoń Szczecin
5+4 Michał Chrapek Śląsk Wrocław
4+5 Dino Stiglec Śląsk Wrocław
2+7 Pedro Tiba Lech Poznań
1+8 Alan Czerwiński KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
8 8+0 Marko Vejinović Arka Gdynia
6+2 Sebastian Musiolik Raków Częstochowa
6+2 Artur Sobiech Lechia Gdańsk
5+3 Jakub Moder Lech Poznań
4+4 Vukan Savicević Wisła Kraków
3+5 Domagoj Antolić Legia Warszawa
3+5 Tymoteusz Puchacz Lech Poznań
2+6 Łukasz Wolsztyński Górnik Zabrze
7 7+0 Łukasz Zwoliński Lechia Gdańsk
5+2 Bartosz Bida Jagiellonia Białystok
4+3 Gerard Badia Piast Gliwice
4+3 Krzysztof Mączyński Śląsk Wrocław
4+3 Arvydas Novikovas Legia Warszawa
4+3 Dawit Schirtladze Arka Gdynia
3+4 Joao Amaral Lech Poznań
2+5 Tomas Prikryl Jagiellonia Białystok
2+5 Mateusz Wdowiak Cracovia
1+6 Miłosz Szczepański Raków Częstochowa
0+7 Erik Janza Górnik Zabrze
6 6+0 Tomas Petrasek Raków Częstochowa
5+1 Adnan Kovacević Korona Kielce
5+1 Tomas Pekhart Legia Warszawa
5+1 Łukasz Sekulski ŁKS Łódź
4+2 Mateusz Cholewiak Legia Warszawa
4+2 Mateusz Szwoch Wisła Płock
3+3 Cornel Rapa Cracovia
2+4 Lukas Haraslin Lechia Gdańsk
2+4 Mateusz Młyński Arka Gdynia
2+4 Martin Pospisil Jagiellonia Białystok
1+5 Conrado Lechia Gdańsk
1+5 Michał Mak Wisła Kraków
1+5 Maciej Sadlok Wisła Kraków
0+6 Michał Karbownik Legia Warszawa