KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Klasyfikacja kanadyjska PKO Ekstraklasy 2020/2021
Pkt G+A Zawodnik Klub
22 22+0 Tomas Pekhart Legia Warszawa
17 15+2 Jakub Świerczok Piast Gliwice
7+10 Mateusz Szwoch Wisła Płock
15 12+3 Jesus Jimenez Górnik Zabrze
12+3 Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdańsk
11+4 Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia Białystok
14 12+2 Mikael Ishak Lech Poznań
13 11+2 Jakov Puljić Jagiellonia Białystok
7+6 Filip Mladenović Legia Warszawa
7+6 Filip Starzyński KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
6+7 Marcin Cebula Raków Częstochowa
12 11+1 Kamil Biliński Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
9+3 Erik Exposito Śląsk Wrocław
6+6 Maciej Domański Stal Mielec
11 9+2 Ivi Lopez Raków Częstochowa
7+4 Mateusz Kuzimski Warta Poznań
10 7+3 Felicio Brown Forbes Wisła Kraków
7+3 Robert Pich Śląsk Wrocław
6+4 Michał Kucharczyk Pogoń Szczecin
6+4 David Tijanić Raków Częstochowa
6+4 Pelle van Amersfoort Cracovia
3+7 Pedro Tiba Lech Poznań
9 8+1 Patryk Szysz KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
6+3 Dani Ramirez Lech Poznań
6+3 Patryk Tuszyński Wisła Płock
3+6 Łukasz Trałka Warta Poznań
3+6 Paweł Wszołek Legia Warszawa
8 7+1 Vladislavs Gutkovskis Raków Częstochowa
6+2 Makana Baku Warta Poznań
5+3 Bartosz Nowak Stal Mielec
5+3 Alan Uryga Wisła Płock
4+4 Michał Żyro Piast Gliwice
3+5 Conrado Lechia Gdańsk
3+5 Luquinhas Legia Warszawa
2+6 Tomas Prikryl Jagiellonia Białystok
1+7 Josip Juranović Legia Warszawa
1+7 Rafał Pietrzak Lechia Gdańsk
7 6+1 Łukasz Zwoliński Lechia Gdańsk
5+2 Tiago Alves Piast Gliwice
3+4 Bartosz Kapustka Legia Warszawa
3+4 Maciej Makuszewski Jagiellonia Białystok
3+4 Alex Sobczyk Górnik Zabrze
1+6 Jakub Bartkowski Pogoń Szczecin
1+6 Mateusz Praszelik Górnik Zabrze
6 5+1 Alexander Gorgon Pogoń Szczecin
4+2 Jan Grzesik Warta Poznań
4+2 Sergiu Hanca Cracovia
4+2 Jakub Moder Lech Poznań
4+2 Petr Schwarz Raków Częstochowa
4+2 Dominik Steczyk Piast Gliwice
3+3 Kamil Drygas Pogoń Szczecin
3+3 Dawid Kocyła Wisła Płock
2+4 Sasa Balić KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
1+5 Martin Pospisil Jagiellonia Białystok
1+5 Fran Tudor Raków Częstochowa
5 4+1 Yaw Yeboah Wisła Kraków
3+2 Michal Frydrych Wisła Kraków
3+2 Michał Nalepa Lechia Gdańsk
2+3 Marcos Alvarez Cracovia
2+3 Maciej Gajos Lechia Gdańsk
2+3 Krzysztof Mączyński Śląsk Wrocław
2+3 Marko Roginić Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
2+3 Maciej Sadlok Wisła Kraków
2+3 Stefan Savić Wisła Kraków
2+3 Luka Zahović Pogoń Szczecin
1+4 Dejan Drazić KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
1+4 Patryk Kun Raków Częstochowa
1+4 Maciej Żurawski Warta Poznań
0+5 Gerard Badia Piast Gliwice
0+5 Łukasz Sierpina Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała