KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Klasyfikacja kanadyjska Lotto Ekstraklasy 2018/2019
Pkt G+A Zawodnik Klub
27 24+3 Igor Angulo Górnik Zabrze
22 16+6 Carlitos Legia Warszawa
20 18+2 Marcin Robak Śląsk Wrocław
19 16+3 Jesus Imaz Jagiellonia Białystok
13+6 Filip Starzyński KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
9+10 Żarko Udovicić Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17 12+5 Christian Gytkjaer Lech Poznań
10+7 Damjan Bohar KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
16 15+1 Flavio Paixao Lechia Gdańsk
14+2 Airam Cabrera Cracovia
10+6 Maciej Jankowski Arka Gdynia
9+7 Zvonimir Kozulj Arka Gdynia
8+8 Bartłomiej Pawłowski KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
15 14+1 Elia Soriano Korona Kielce
13+2 Petteri Forsell Miedź Legnica
11+4 Adam Buksa Pogoń Szczecin
10+5 Michał Janota Arka Gdynia
14 11+3 Vamara Sanogo Zagłębie Sosnowiec
10+4 Patryk Tuszyński KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
9+5 Arvydas Novikovas Jagiellonia Białystok
6+8 Robert Pich Śląsk Wrocław
13 11+2 Zdenek Ondrasek Wisła Kraków
10+3 Kamil Drygas Pogoń Szczecin
10+3 Javi Hernandez Cracovia
9+4 Piotr Parzyszek Piast Gliwice
8+5 Radosław Majewski Pogoń Szczecin
6+7 Dominik Furman Wisła Płock
5+8 Jesus Jimenez Górnik Zabrze
12 11+1 Marko Kolar Wisła Kraków
10+2 Ricardinho Wisła Płock
6+6 Joel Valencia Piast Gliwice
5+7 Dominik Nagy Legia Warszawa
11 7+4 Artur Sobiech Lechia Gdańsk
4+7 Lukas Haraslin Lechia Gdańsk
3+8 Filip Mladenović Lechia Gdańsk
10 8+2 Joao Amaral Lech Poznań
5+5 Matej Pucko Korona Kielce
9 8+1 Karol Świderski Jagiellonia Białystok
6+3 Jorge Felix Piast Gliwice
5+4 Krzysztof Drzazga Wisła Kraków
5+4 Michal Papadopulos Piast Gliwice
5+4 Szymon Pawłowski Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4+5 Luka Zarandia Arka Gdynia
3+6 Michał Chrapek Śląsk Wrocław
3+6 Konrad Wrzesiński Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2+7 Marko Poletanović Jagiellonia Białystok
2+7 Guilherme Sitya Jagiellonia Białystok
8 6+2 Patryk Lipski Lechia Gdańsk
6+2 Giorgi Merebaszwili Wisła Płock
6+2 Filip Piszczek Cracovia
4+4 Tom Hateley Piast Gliwice
4+4 Michał Kucharczyk Legia Warszawa
3+5 Darko Jevtić Lech Poznań
3+5 Rafał Pietrzak Wisła Kraków
3+5 Mateusz Wdowiak Cracovia
2+6 Rafał Boguski Wisła Kraków
2+6 Martin Kostal Jagiellonia Białystok
2+6 Sebastian Szymański Legia Warszawa
7 6+1 Oskar Zawada Wisła Płock
5+2 Jakub Błaszczykowski Wisła Kraków
5+2 Damian Zbozień Arka Gdynia
4+3 Tomasz Jodłowiec Piast Gliwice
3+4 Marcin Cebula Korona Kielce
3+4 Filip Jagiełło KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
3+4 Kamil Jóźwiak Lech Poznań
3+4 Henrik Ojamaa Miedź Legnica
3+4 Sławomir Peszko Wisła Płock
2+5 Gerard Badia Piast Gliwice
2+5 Damian Szymański Wisła Płock
0+7 Martin Konczkowski Piast Gliwice