WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis

Pjongczang - Multimedaliści

Msc Zawodnik Dyscyplina Razem Zł. Sr. Br.
1 Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo Biegi narciarskie 3 3 0 0
1 Martin Fourcade Biathlon 3 3 0 0
3 Marit Bjoergen Biegi narciarskie 5 2 1 2
4 Simen Hegstad Krueger Biegi narciarskie 3 2 1 0
4 Martin Johnsrud Sundby Biegi narciarskie 3 2 1 0
6 Eric Frenzel Kombinacja norweska 3 2 0 1
6 Laura Dahlmeier Biathlon 3 2 0 1
8 Johannes Rydzek Kombinacja norweska 2 2 0 0
8 Francesco Friedrich Bobsleje 2 2 0 0
8 Tobias Wendl Saneczkarstwo 2 2 0 0
8 Nana Takagi Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 2 0 0
8 Ragnhild Haga Biegi narciarskie 2 2 0 0
8 Kjeld Nuis Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 2 0 0
8 Marcel Hirscher Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 2 0 0
8 Tessa Virtue Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 2 0 0
8 Ester Ledecka Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 2 0 0
8 Choi Minjeong Short Track 2 2 0 0
8 Thorsten Margis Bobsleje 2 2 0 0
8 Scott Moir Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 2 0 0
8 Tobias Arlt Saneczkarstwo 2 2 0 0
8 Natalie Geisenberger Saneczkarstwo 2 2 0 0
22 Charlotte Kalla Biegi narciarskie 4 1 3 0
23 Stina Nilsson Biegi narciarskie 4 1 2 1
24 Anastasia Kuzmina Biathlon 3 1 2 0
24 Irene Wuest Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 3 1 2 0
24 Andreas Wellinger Skoki narciarskie 3 1 2 0
24 Johannes Boe Biathlon 3 1 2 0
28 Wendy Holdener Narciarstwo alpejskie 3 1 1 1
28 Arianna Fontana Short Track 3 1 1 1
28 Miho Takagi Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 3 1 1 1
31 Ramon Zenhaeusern Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 1 1 0
31 Daria Domraczewa Biathlon 2 1 1 0
31 Fabian Riessle Kombinacja norweska 2 1 1 0
31 Ted-Jan Bloemen Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
31 Mikaela Shiffrin Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 1 1 0
31 Haavard Lorentzen Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
31 Jamie Anderson Snowboard 2 1 1 0
31 Hanna Oeberg Biathlon 2 1 1 0
31 Nao Kodaira Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
31 Seung-Hoon Lee Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
31 Dajing Wu Short Track 2 1 1 0
31 Alina Zagitowa Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 1 0
31 Sebastian Samuelsson Biathlon 2 1 1 0
31 Johann Andre Forfang Skoki narciarskie 2 1 1 0
45 Robert Johansson Skoki narciarskie 3 1 0 2
45 Anais Bescond Biathlon 3 1 0 2
47 Sven Kramer Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 0 1
47 Kamil Stoch Skoki narciarskie 2 1 0 1
47 Meagan Duhamel Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 0 1
47 Suzanne Schulting Short Track 2 1 0 1
47 Jorien ter Mors Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 0 1
47 Johannes Ludwig Saneczkarstwo 2 1 0 1
47 Samuel Girard Short Track 2 1 0 1
47 Eric Radford Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 0 1
47 Hyojun Lim Short Track 2 1 0 1
47 Arnd Peiffer Biathlon 2 1 0 1
47 Sverre Lunde Pedersen Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 0 1
47 David Gleirscher Saneczkarstwo 2 1 0 1
47 Marie Dorin Habert Biathlon 2 1 0 1
47 Kaetlyn Osmond Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 0 1
61 Aleksander Bolszunow Biegi narciarskie 4 0 3 1
62 Emil Hegle Svendsen Biathlon 3 0 2 1
62 Denis Spicow Biegi narciarskie 3 0 2 1
64 Marte Olsbu Biathlon 2 0 2 0
64 Jewgienia Miedwiediewa Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 0 2 0
64 Ragnhild Mowinckel Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 2 0
67 Krista Parmakoski Biegi narciarskie 3 0 1 2
67 Kim Boutin Short Track 3 0 1 2
69 Maiken Caspersen Falla Biegi narciarskie 2 0 1 1
69 Andrej Larkow Biegi narciarskie 2 0 1 1
69 Beat Feuz Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
69 Michael Matt Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
69 Antoinette de Jong Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 1 1
69 Georg Fischler Saneczkarstwo 2 0 1 1
69 Katharina Gallhuber Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
69 Simon Schempp Biathlon 2 0 1 1
69 Alex Gough Saneczkarstwo 2 0 1 1
69 Yara van Kerkhof Short Track 2 0 1 1
69 Tiril Eckhoff Biathlon 2 0 1 1
69 Marrit Leenstra Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 1 1
69 Patrick Roest Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 1 1
69 Peter Penz Saneczkarstwo 2 0 1 1
69 Alexis Pinturault Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
69 Kjetil Jansrud Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
69 Kim Min Seok Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 1 1
86 Dominik Windisch Biathlon 2 0 0 2
86 Benedikt Doll Biathlon 2 0 0 2
86 Maurice Manificat Biegi narciarskie 2 0 0 2
86 Julia Biełorukowa Biegi narciarskie 2 0 0 2
86 Alex Shibutani Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 0 0 2
86 Maia Shibutani Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 0 0 2
86 Lukas Klapfer Kombinacja norweska 2 0 0 2