Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Liga Mistrzów, grupa A
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3 9 9:0 225:168
2 PGE Skra Bełchatów 3 6 6:4 232:209
3 Fenerbahce HDI Stambuł 3 2 4:8 241:275
4 Lindemans Aalst 3 1 2:9 206:252
Liga Mistrzów, grupa B
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Cucine Lube Civitanova 3 9 9:1 247:157
2 Sir Sicoma Monini Perugia 3 6 7:3 240:160
3 Tours VB 3 3 3:6 205:150
4 Arkas Izmir 3 0 0:9 0:225
Liga Mistrzów, grupa C
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Zenit Kazań 3 9 9:1 247:148
2 Berlin Recycling Volleys 3 6 6:3 208:139
3 ACH Volley Lublana 3 3 4:6 229:172
4 Jastrzębski Węgiel 3 0 0:9 0:225
Liga Mistrzów, grupa D
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Leo Shoes Modena 3 8 9:3 214:199
2 VERVA Warszawa Orlen Paliwa 3 6 6:3 75:60
3 Kuzbass Kemerowo 3 3 4:6 231:237
4 Knack Roeselare 3 1 2:9 164:188
Liga Mistrzów, grupa E
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Itas Trentino 3 8 9:3 278:234
2 VfB Friedrichshafen 3 6 6:4 228:217
3 Lokomotiw Nowosybirsk 3 4 5:7 263:270
4 VK CEZ Karlovarsko 3 0 3:9 244:292
Liga Mistrzyń, grupa A
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3 8 9:3 270:244
2 SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3 6 7:4 261:235
3 Unet e-work Busto Arsizio 3 3 5:8 269:280
4 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów 3 1 3:9 241:282
Liga Mistrzyń, grupa B
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Imoco Volley Conegliano 3 9 9:0 150:96
2 Fenerbahce Opet Stambuł 3 6 6:4 171:131
3 Nantes VB 3 3 3:6 95:150
4 Calcit Kamnik 3 0 1:9 132:171
Liga Mistrzyń, grupa C
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 VakifBank Stambuł 3 9 9:1 248:174
2 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź 3 5 6:5 242:233
3 ASPTT Miluza 3 3 3:6 190:199
4 Maritza Płowdiw 3 1 3:9 204:278
Liga Mistrzyń, grupa D
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Eczacibasi VitrA Stambuł 3 8 9:2 183:158
2 Lokomotiw Kaliningrad 3 4 5:6 176:182
3 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 3 3 5:8 201:210
4 Dynamo Moskwa 3 3 5:8 209:219
Liga Mistrzyń, grupa E
# Drużyna M Pkt Sety Małe punkty
1 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 8 9:2 261:219
2 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police 3 7 8:3 253:225
3 Dynamo Kazań 3 3 3:6 190:205
4 VK UP Ołomuniec 3 0 0:9 172:227