WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis

Multimedaliści Soczi 2014

Msc Zawodnik Dyscyplina Razem Zł. Sr. Br.
1 Wiktor An Short Track 4 3 0 1
2 Ireen Wüst Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 4 1 3 0
3 Marit Bjoergen Biegi narciarskie 3 3 0 0
3 Daria Domraczewa Biathlon 3 3 0 0
5 Sven Kramer Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 3 2 1 0
5 Martin Fourcade Biathlon 3 2 1 0
7 Charlotte Kalla Biegi narciarskie 3 1 2 0
8 Tora Berger Biathlon 3 1 1 1
9 Tiril Eckhoff Biathlon 3 1 0 2
10 Maksim Wylegżanin Biegi narciarskie 3 0 3 0
11 Ondrej Moravec Biathlon 3 0 2 1
12 Joergen Graabak Kombinacja norweska 2 2 0 0
12 Kamil Stoch Skoki narciarskie 2 2 0 0
12 Aleksander Zubkow Bobsleje 2 2 0 0
12 Ole Einar Bjoerndalen Biathlon 2 2 0 0
12 Alexey Voevoda Bobsleje 2 2 0 0
12 Emil Hegle Svendsen Biathlon 2 2 0 0
12 Dario Cologna Biegi narciarskie 2 2 0 0
12 Vic Wild Snowboard 2 2 0 0
12 Tina Maze Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 2 0 0
21 Maria Hoefl-Riesch Riesch Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 1 1 0
21 Marcus Hellner Biegi narciarskie 2 1 1 0
21 Magnus Moan Kombinacja norweska 2 1 1 0
21 Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg Biegi narciarskie 2 1 1 0
21 Aleksander Legkow Biegi narciarskie 2 1 1 0
21 Johan Olsson Biegi narciarskie 2 1 1 0
21 Koen Verweij Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
21 Władimir Grigoriew Short Track 2 1 1 0
21 Anna Fenninger Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 1 1 0
21 Eric Frenzel Kombinacja norweska 2 1 1 0
21 Jan Blokhuijsen Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
21 Martina Sablikova Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
33 Wita Semerenko Biathlon 2 1 0 1
33 Jorrit Bergsma Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 0 1
33 Zbigniew Bródka Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 0 1
33 Magnus Krog Kombinacja norweska 2 1 0 1
33 Seung-Hi Park Short Track 2 1 0 1
33 Michel Mulder Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 0 1
33 Ida Ingemarsdotter Biegi narciarskie 2 1 0 1
33 Kjetil Jansrud Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 1 0 1
33 Daniel Rickardsson Biegi narciarskie 2 1 0 1
42 Kerttu Niskanen Biegi narciarskie 2 0 2 0
42 Aino Kaisa Saarinen Biegi narciarskie 2 0 2 0
42 Gabriela Soukalova Biathlon 2 0 2 0
42 Olga Wiłuchina Biathlon 2 0 2 0
46 Tianyu Han Short Track 2 0 1 1
46 Arianna Fontana Short Track 2 0 1 1
46 Teodor Peterson Biegi narciarskie 2 0 1 1
46 Nicole Hosp Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
46 Christof Innerhofer Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
46 Shim Suk-Hee Short Track 2 0 1 1
46 Peter Prevc Skoki narciarskie 2 0 1 1
46 Dajing Wu Short Track 2 0 1 1
46 Zan Kosir Snowboard 2 0 1 1
46 Fabian Riessle Kombinacja norweska 2 0 1 1
46 Noriaki Kasai Skoki narciarskie 2 0 1 1
46 Therese Johaug Biegi narciarskie 2 0 1 1
46 Denny Morrison Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 1 1
46 Jaroslav Soukup Biathlon 2 0 1 1
60 Margot Boer Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 0 2
60 Steven Langton Bobsleje 2 0 0 2
60 Emil Joensson Biegi narciarskie 2 0 0 2
60 Steven Holcomb Bobsleje 2 0 0 2