Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Pekin2022 - medaliści
Msc Kraj Złoto Srebro Brąz Razem
1 Norwegia 16 8 13 37
2 Niemcy 12 10 5 27
3 Chiny 9 4 2 15
4 USA 8 10 7 25
5 Szwecja 8 5 5 18
6 Holandia 8 5 4 17
7 Austria 7 7 4 18
8 Szwajcaria 7 2 5 14
9 ROC 6 12 14 32
10 Francja 5 7 2 14
11 Kanada 4 8 14 26
12 Japonia 3 6 9 18
13 Włochy 2 7 8 17
14 Korea Południowa 2 5 2 9
15 Słowenia 2 3 2 7
16 Finlandia 2 2 4 8
17 Nowa Zelandia 2 1 0 3
18 Australia 1 2 1 4
19 Wielka Brytania 1 1 0 2
20 Węgry 1 0 2 3
21 Belgia 1 0 1 2
21 Słowacja 1 0 1 2
21 Czechy 1 0 1 2
24 Białoruś 0 2 0 2
25 Hiszpania 0 1 0 1
25 Ukraina 0 1 0 1
27 Łotwa 0 0 1 1
27 Polska 0 0 1 1
27 Estonia 0 0 1 1
Pekin2022 - multimedaliści
Msc Zawodnik Dyscyplina Razem Zł. Sr. Br.
1 Johannes Boe Biathlon 5 4 0 1
2 Aleksander Bolszunow Biegi narciarskie 5 3 1 1
3 Irene Schouten Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 4 3 0 1
4 Therese Johaug Biegi narciarskie 3 3 0 0
5 Quentin Fillon Maillet Biathlon 5 2 3 0
6 Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo Biegi narciarskie 4 2 1 1
6 Suzanne Schulting Short Track 4 2 1 1
6 Tarjei Boe Biathlon 4 2 1 1
9 Joergen Graabak Kombinacja norweska 3 2 1 0
9 Eileen Gu Narciarstwo dowolne 3 2 1 0
9 Johannes Strolz Narciarstwo alpejskie 3 2 1 0
12 Marte Olsbu Roieseland Biathlon 3 2 0 1
13 Nils van der Poel Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 2 0 0
13 Lindsey Jacobellis Snowboard 2 2 0 0
13 Francesco Friedrich Bobsleje 2 2 0 0
13 Ursa Bogataj Skoki narciarskie 2 2 0 0
13 Thorsten Margis Bobsleje 2 2 0 0
13 Tobias Arlt Saneczkarstwo 2 2 0 0
13 Johannes Ludwig Saneczkarstwo 2 2 0 0
13 Ziwei Ren Short Track 2 2 0 0
13 Natalie Geisenberger Saneczkarstwo 2 2 0 0
13 Tobias Wendl Saneczkarstwo 2 2 0 0
23 Miho Takagi Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 4 1 3 0
24 Choi Minjeong Short Track 3 1 2 0
24 Elvira Oeberg Biathlon 3 1 2 0
24 Arianna Fontana Short Track 3 1 2 0
27 Steven Dubois Short Track 3 1 1 1
27 Jonna Sundling Biegi narciarskie 3 1 1 1
27 Tiril Eckhoff Biathlon 3 1 1 1
27 Natalia Nieprajewa Biegi narciarskie 3 1 1 1
27 Kerttu Niskanen Biegi narciarskie 3 1 1 1
27 Isabelle Weidemann Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 3 1 1 1
33 Manuel Fettner Skoki narciarskie 2 1 1 0
33 Victoria Carl Biegi narciarskie 2 1 1 0
33 Nathan Chen Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 1 0
33 Guangpu Qi Narciarstwo dowolne 2 1 1 0
33 Katharina Hennig Biegi narciarskie 2 1 1 0
33 Zoi Sadowski-Synnott Snowboard 2 1 1 0
33 Ivanie Blondin Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
33 Thomas Krol Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 1 0
33 Nikita Kacapałow Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 1 0
33 Denis Spicow Biegi narciarskie 2 1 1 0
33 Katharina Liensberger Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 1 1 0
33 Wiktoria Sinitsina Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 1 0
33 Jens Luraas Oftebro Kombinacja norweska 2 1 1 0
33 Espen Bjoernstad Kombinacja norweska 2 1 1 0
33 Timi Zajc Skoki narciarskie 2 1 1 0
33 Ryoyu Kobayashi Skoki narciarskie 2 1 1 0
33 Hwang Daeheon Short Track 2 1 1 0
33 Mengtao Xu Narciarstwo dowolne 2 1 1 0
33 Vinzenz Geiger Kombinacja norweska 2 1 1 0
33 Peter Prevc Skoki narciarskie 2 1 1 0
53 Shaoang Liu Short Track 3 1 0 2
54 Anastasia Miszina Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 0 1
54 Mathilde Gremaud Narciarstwo dowolne 2 1 0 1
54 Michelle Gisin Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 1 0 1
54 Qu Chunyu Short Track 2 1 0 1
54 Vetle Christiansen Biathlon 2 1 0 1
54 Aleksandr Galliamow Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 1 0 1
54 Max Parrot Snowboard 2 1 0 1
54 Hallgeir Engebraaten Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 1 0 1
54 Matthias Mayer Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 1 0 1
54 Oskar Eriksson Curling 2 1 0 1
54 Denise Herrmann Biathlon 2 1 0 1
54 Marte Olsbu Roeiseland Biathlon 2 1 0 1
54 Nika Kriznar Skoki narciarskie 2 1 0 1
67 Maja Dahlqvist Biegi narciarskie 3 0 2 1
68 Johannes Lochner Bobsleje 2 0 2 0
68 Patrick Roest Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 2 0
68 Florian Bauer Bobsleje 2 0 2 0
68 Anais Chevalier Biathlon 2 0 2 0
68 Wolfgang Kindl Saneczkarstwo 2 0 2 0
73 Zachary Donohue Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 0 1 1
73 Thomas Steu Saneczkarstwo 2 0 1 1
73 Andrea Cassinelli Short Track 2 0 1 1
73 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
73 Federica Brignone Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
73 Francesca Lollobrigida Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 1 1
73 Eliot Grondin Snowboard 2 0 1 1
73 Yuma Kagiyama Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 0 1 1
73 Pietro Sighel Short Track 2 0 1 1
73 Omar Visintin Snowboard 2 0 1 1
73 Madison Hubbell Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 0 1 1
73 Lorenz Koller Saneczkarstwo 2 0 1 1
73 Iivo Niskanen Biegi narciarskie 2 0 1 1
73 Wendy Holdener Narciarstwo alpejskie 2 0 1 1
73 Jessica Diggins Biegi narciarskie 2 0 1 1
88 Edward Łatypow Biathlon 2 0 0 2
88 Antoinette de Jong Łyżwiarstwo szybkie 2 0 0 2
88 Shoma Uno Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 0 0 2
88 Aleksander Łoginow Biathlon 2 0 0 2
88 Meryeta Odine Snowboard 2 0 0 2
88 Kaori Sakamoto Łyżwiarstwo figurowe 2 0 0 2
88 Akito Watabe Kombinacja norweska 2 0 0 2
88 Karl Geiger Skoki narciarskie 2 0 0 2