Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Andreas Jonsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 8 38 28 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 103 1 104 2,737 12,88 2,824 2,667
2. Peter Karlsson Ornarna Mariestad 7 32 17 11 3 1 0 0 0 0 76 7 83 2,594 10,86 2,579 2,615
3. Antonio Lindbaeck Masarna Avesta 12 66 32 23 9 1 0 0 1 0 151 10 161 2,439 12,58 2,500 2,382
4. Peter Ljung Gnistorna Malmoe 9 46 21 17 5 2 1 0 0 0 102 7 109 2,370 11,33 2,567 2,000
5. Mads Korneliussen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 6 25 10 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 55 4 59 2,360 9,17 2,455 2,286
6. Dennis Andersson Griparna Nyköping 7 39 20 12 4 3 0 0 0 0 88 4 92 2,359 12,57 2,400 2,316
7. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Ornarna Mariestad 8 34 14 12 7 1 0 0 0 0 73 7 80 2,353 9,13 2,615 2,191
8. Mikael Max Gnistorna Malmoe 12 61 20 23 12 5 1 0 0 0 118 12 130 2,131 9,83 2,156 2,103
9. Kim Nilsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 54 20 16 13 4 1 0 0 0 105 10 115 2,130 8,75 2,556 1,704
10. Jonas Davidsson Lejonen Gislaved 9 43 23 8 5 6 1 0 0 0 90 1 91 2,116 10,00 2,458 1,684
11. Mirosław Jabłoński Gnistorna Malmoe 8 40 14 14 8 2 1 1 0 0 78 3 81 2,025 9,75 2,053 2,000
12. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 9 41 14 13 8 4 0 0 2 0 76 7 83 2,024 8,44 2,444 1,696
13. Robin Toernqvist Griparna Nyköping 10 30 7 14 5 1 1 0 2 0 54 5 59 1,967 7,71 2,000 1,933
14. Magnus Karlsson Ornarna Mariestad 11 44 20 6 8 9 1 0 0 0 80 6 86 1,955 7,27 2,130 1,762
15. Maksim Bogdanow Masarna Avesta 6 31 10 9 7 3 2 0 0 0 55 5 60 1,936 9,17 1,960 1,833
16. Ricky Kling Ornarna Mariestad 12 52 15 15 17 5 0 0 0 0 92 8 100 1,923 7,67 1,741 2,120
17. Robin Aspegren Ornarna Mariestad 11 48 15 12 8 12 1 0 0 0 77 11 88 1,833 7,00 1,680 2,000
18. Daniel Davidsson Lejonen Gislaved 9 41 10 11 12 7 0 0 1 0 64 10 74 1,805 7,11 2,046 1,526
19. David Ruud Lejonen Gislaved 9 41 14 9 6 10 2 0 0 0 66 6 72 1,756 7,33 1,826 1,667
20. Ludvig Lindgren Griparna Nyköping 5 24 5 9 6 4 0 0 0 0 39 2 41 1,708 7,80 1,933 1,333
21. Daniel Jeleniewski Masarna Avesta 8 37 14 7 4 6 4 0 2 0 60 3 63 1,703 7,50 2,053 1,333
22. Fredrik Engman Ornarna Mariestad 11 46 14 9 11 10 1 0 0 1 71 7 78 1,696 6,45 1,963 1,316
23. Anton Rosen Masarna Avesta 10 37 3 13 15 4 1 0 1 0 50 12 62 1,676 5,00 1,826 1,429
24. Sebastian Alden Masarna Avesta 6 26 10 4 4 3 3 0 1 1 42 0 42 1,615 7,00 1,375 1,722
25. Robert Pettersson Lejonen Gislaved 10 44 10 10 10 14 0 0 0 0 60 10 70 1,591 6,00 1,750 1,400
26. Pontus Aspgren Griparna Nyköping 5 26 3 7 9 7 0 0 0 0 32 8 40 1,539 6,40 1,800 1,375
27. Oliver Berntzon Lejonen Gislaved 10 41 5 16 10 6 4 0 0 0 57 6 63 1,537 5,70 1,864 1,158
28. Simon Gustafsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 49 9 12 12 11 4 1 0 0 63 11 74 1,510 5,25 1,435 1,577
29. Mathias Thoernblom Gnistorna Malmoe 12 51 8 10 18 12 2 0 1 0 62 15 77 1,510 5,17 1,731 1,280
30. Eric Andersson Masarna Avesta 9 37 4 12 12 7 0 0 2 0 48 6 54 1,460 5,33 1,350 1,588
31. Viktor Bergstroem Lejonen Gislaved 7 31 6 7 9 8 1 0 0 0 41 3 44 1,419 5,86 1,546 1,111
32. John Lindman Griparna Nyköping 10 43 6 7 14 7 2 3 4 0 46 14 60 1,395 4,60 1,044 1,800
33. Joel Andersson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 53 8 10 17 13 1 0 3 1 61 12 73 1,377 5,08 1,483 1,250
34. Niklas Klingberg Ornarna Mariestad 8 33 6 6 12 6 3 0 0 0 42 3 45 1,364 5,25 1,389 1,333
35. Jesper Soegaard Gnistorna Malmoe 9 38 3 11 13 11 0 0 0 0 44 7 51 1,342 4,89 1,188 1,455
36. Alexander Edberg Griparna Nyköping 6 26 2 8 7 5 3 0 1 0 29 5 34 1,308 4,83 1,133 1,546
37. Linus Ekloef Griparna Nyköping 9 41 5 8 15 11 2 0 0 0 46 7 53 1,293 5,11 1,647 1,042
38. Sebastian Carlsson Gnistorna Malmoe 12 54 8 12 14 19 1 0 0 0 62 6 68 1,259 5,17 1,393 1,115
39. Rasmus Ekloef Griparna Nyköping 7 24 3 3 10 6 1 0 1 0 25 3 28 1,167 3,57 1,056 1,500
40. Victor Palovaara Rospiggarna Hallstavik 7 30 3 6 8 11 0 2 0 0 29 5 34 1,133 4,14 1,059 1,231
41. Freddy Godlund Ornarna Mariestad 9 37 2 9 9 15 2 0 0 0 33 8 41 1,108 3,67 1,316 0,889
42. Andreas Westlund Masarna Avesta 11 49 4 7 18 18 1 0 0 1 44 7 51 1,041 4,00 1,125 0,960
43. Rasmus Broberg Masarna Avesta 10 32 0 6 11 6 2 4 3 0 23 4 27 0,844 2,56 0,769 0,895
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Magnus Zetterstroem Griparna Nyköping 3 16 9 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 40 2 42 2,625 13,33 2,600 2,667
2. Kauko Nieminen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 2 9 3 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 16 2 18 2,000 8,00 1,750 2,200
3. Daniel Pytel Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 18 7 3 3 5 0 0 0 0 30 3 33 1,833 7,50 2,000 1,750
4. Christian Ago Lejonen Gislaved 2 9 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 14 2 16 1,778 7,00 0,000 1,778
5. Emil Lindqvist Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 8 2 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 12 2 14 1,750 3,00 1,750 1,750
6. Nicklas Porsing Lejonen Gislaved 3 16 4 4 5 2 1 0 0 0 25 1 26 1,625 8,33 0,000 1,625
7. Per Johansson Ornarna Mariestad 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,500 2,00 0,000 1,500
8. Robert Miśkowiak Gnistorna Malmoe 4 17 5 5 0 4 1 0 2 0 25 0 25 1,471 6,25 1,250 1,539
9. Jacob Thorssell Masarna Avesta 6 24 1 7 11 4 1 0 0 0 28 7 35 1,458 4,67 1,500 1,450
10. Patrick Hougaard Masarna Avesta 1 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 1,250 5,00 0,000 1,250
11. Andre Hertzberg Griparna Nyköping 5 18 2 3 7 5 0 1 0 0 19 3 22 1,222 3,80 1,000 1,267
12. Henrik Karlsson Griparna Nyköping 5 19 1 4 7 5 2 0 0 0 18 1 19 1,000 3,60 1,167 0,923
13. Tim Gudmundsson Lejonen Gislaved 4 15 1 3 4 6 0 0 0 1 13 1 14 0,933 3,25 0,000 0,933
14. Kenneth Hansen Gnistorna Malmoe 3 8 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 7 0,875 2,50 0,000 0,875
15. Robert Eriksson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 3 10 1 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 0,800 2,33 0,750 0,833
16. Adrian Bergqvist Ornarna Mariestad 8 21 0 4 4 10 0 3 0 0 12 3 15 0,714 1,50 0,833 0,667
17. Olof Nilsson Ornarna Mariestad 2 7 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0,714 1,50 0,714 0,000
18. Benny Johansson Gnistorna Malmoe 6 23 0 0 13 10 0 0 0 0 13 3 16 0,696 2,17 0,778 0,643
19. Mattias Nilsson Gnistorna Malmoe 2 8 1 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,500 2,00 0,500 0,000
20. Max Persson Gnistorna Malmoe 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,500 0,000
21. Eric Ashede Lejonen Gislaved 7 20 0 0 7 10 1 1 1 0 7 2 9 0,450 1,00 0,385 0,571
22. Dennis Jonsson Masarna Avesta 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,000
23. Chatrine Brantvik Gnistorna Malmoe 6 12 0 0 3 7 0 1 1 0 3 1 4 0,333 0,50 0,167 0,500
24. Daniel Henderson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
25. Alexander Liljekvist Masarna Avesta 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
26. Freddie Broms Masarna Avesta 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani