Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Fredrik Lindgren Griparna Nyköping 6 28 10 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 63 11 74 2,643 10,50 2,652 2,600
2. Antonio Lindbaeck Masarna Avesta 9 47 25 12 9 1 0 0 0 0 108 6 114 2,426 12,00 2,640 2,182
3. Kim Nilsson Griparna Nyköping 12 58 31 15 9 3 0 0 0 0 132 8 140 2,414 11,00 2,690 2,138
4. Peter Karlsson Ornarna Mariestad 10 49 30 8 7 1 3 0 0 0 113 4 117 2,388 11,30 2,552 2,150
5. Rafał Okoniewski Lejonen Gislaved 7 35 16 11 7 1 0 0 0 0 77 5 82 2,343 11,00 2,368 2,313
6. Tomas H. Jonasson Valsarna Hagfors 8 35 18 8 4 2 0 0 3 0 74 7 81 2,314 9,25 2,133 2,450
7. Daniel Nermark Valsarna Hagfors 6 32 18 9 2 1 0 0 2 0 74 0 74 2,313 12,33 2,471 2,133
8. Peter Ljung Gnistorna Malmoe 10 49 21 17 8 3 0 0 0 0 105 6 111 2,265 10,50 2,320 2,208
9. Mikael Max Gnistorna Malmoe 11 50 22 15 6 5 1 0 1 0 102 5 107 2,140 9,27 2,130 2,148
10. Pontus Aspgren Lejonen Gislaved 12 48 15 21 7 4 1 0 0 0 94 8 102 2,125 8,55 2,423 1,773
11. Kenneth Hansen Valsarna Hagfors 9 42 15 12 10 2 0 1 1 1 79 9 88 2,095 8,78 2,231 1,875
12. Oliver Berntzon Lejonen Gislaved 11 46 14 15 11 3 3 0 0 0 83 13 96 2,087 8,30 2,125 2,046
13. Linus Sundstroem Lejonen Gislaved 12 60 23 14 14 9 0 0 0 0 111 14 125 2,083 9,25 2,250 1,938
14. Magnus Zetterstroem Hammarby Sztokholm 10 51 17 20 9 2 3 0 0 0 100 6 106 2,078 10,00 1,936 2,300
15. Maksim Bogdanow Masarna Avesta 10 49 19 17 5 2 2 1 2 1 96 5 101 2,061 9,60 2,000 2,120
16. Rasmus Jensen Hammarby Sztokholm 5 25 7 10 6 1 0 0 0 1 47 3 50 2,000 9,40 1,250 2,143
17. Dennis Andersson Masarna Avesta 12 57 18 22 10 4 1 1 0 1 108 6 114 2,000 9,00 1,897 2,107
18. Kauko Nieminen Griparna Nyköping 12 53 20 15 11 7 0 0 0 0 101 4 105 1,981 8,42 2,321 1,600
19. Mathias Thoernblom Gnistorna Malmoe 11 48 15 11 16 5 1 0 0 0 83 7 90 1,875 7,55 1,905 1,852
20. Ricky Kling Gnistorna Malmoe 9 38 8 12 10 5 3 0 0 0 58 12 70 1,842 6,44 1,778 1,900
21. Magnus Karlsson Ornarna Mariestad 12 60 18 13 14 10 4 1 0 0 94 16 110 1,833 7,83 1,933 1,733
22. Robin Aspegren Ornarna Mariestad 8 40 11 8 15 4 2 0 0 0 64 9 73 1,825 8,00 1,813 1,833
23. Jacob Thorssell Ornarna Mariestad 11 57 16 15 16 6 1 1 1 1 94 6 100 1,754 8,55 1,941 1,478
24. Paweł Miesiąc Ornarna Mariestad 7 33 5 11 9 7 0 0 1 0 46 11 57 1,727 6,57 1,909 1,636
25. Billy Forsberg Ornarna Mariestad 5 25 9 5 5 4 0 0 2 0 42 1 43 1,720 8,40 2,059 1,000
26. David Ruud Lejonen Gislaved 11 46 14 9 7 16 0 0 0 0 67 7 74 1,609 6,09 1,833 1,364
27. Jesper Soegaard Gnistorna Malmoe 6 28 5 9 7 7 0 0 0 0 40 4 44 1,571 6,67 1,400 1,667
28. Victor Palovaara Valsarna Hagfors 12 51 12 11 13 15 0 0 0 0 71 6 77 1,510 5,92 1,652 1,393
29. Fredrik Engman Masarna Avesta 10 44 8 12 9 13 1 1 0 0 57 9 66 1,500 5,70 1,632 1,400
30. John Lindman Griparna Nyköping 12 44 5 13 14 8 1 1 2 0 55 10 65 1,477 4,58 1,652 1,286
31. Joel Andersson Hammarby Sztokholm 11 52 10 9 19 11 1 0 2 0 67 9 76 1,462 6,09 1,640 1,296
32. Christian Ago Lejonen Gislaved 11 42 5 12 11 10 1 1 1 1 50 10 60 1,429 4,55 1,609 1,211
33. Joel Larsson Griparna Nyköping 12 44 5 10 16 13 0 0 0 0 51 11 62 1,409 4,25 1,609 1,191
34. Anders Mellgren Valsarna Hagfors 9 33 7 6 8 9 2 0 0 1 41 5 46 1,394 4,56 1,278 1,533
35. Alexander Edberg Griparna Nyköping 11 47 9 8 13 13 3 0 1 0 56 9 65 1,383 5,09 1,546 1,240
36. Juha Hautamaeki Valsarna Hagfors 8 34 4 8 13 9 0 0 0 0 41 6 47 1,382 5,13 1,500 1,318
37. Linus Ekloef Hammarby Sztokholm 12 56 8 12 20 11 5 0 0 0 68 9 77 1,375 5,67 1,655 1,074
38. Ludvig Lindgren Ornarna Mariestad 7 36 4 9 13 8 2 0 0 0 43 6 49 1,361 6,14 1,063 1,600
39. Daniel Henderson Hammarby Sztokholm 12 53 7 13 14 14 3 0 1 1 61 11 72 1,359 5,08 1,320 1,393
40. Tero Aarnio Hammarby Sztokholm 10 37 7 9 7 11 0 0 2 1 46 4 50 1,351 5,11 1,444 1,263
41. Anton Rosen Masarna Avesta 10 39 4 7 18 8 0 0 2 0 44 8 52 1,333 4,89 1,519 0,917
42. Mattias Nilsson Gnistorna Malmoe 11 42 5 10 11 13 0 1 0 2 46 8 54 1,286 4,18 1,136 1,450
43. Dennis Jonsson Valsarna Hagfors 12 44 8 9 8 15 1 1 2 0 50 6 56 1,273 4,17 1,318 1,227
44. Kenny Wennerstam Gnistorna Malmoe 12 47 10 7 5 24 0 0 1 0 49 6 55 1,170 4,08 1,160 1,182
45. Sebastian Carlsson Gnistorna Malmoe 7 28 2 6 10 9 0 0 0 1 28 4 32 1,143 4,00 1,125 1,167
46. Ted Hagansbo Masarna Avesta 10 45 6 3 17 16 0 0 3 0 41 9 50 1,111 4,10 1,000 1,263
47. Robin Toernqvist Valsarna Hagfors 10 42 3 9 13 16 0 1 0 0 40 6 46 1,095 4,00 1,053 1,130
48. Freddy Godlund Ornarna Mariestad 7 25 0 5 9 11 0 0 0 0 19 5 24 0,960 2,71 1,182 0,786
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Nicolai Klindt Hammarby Sztokholm 3 16 6 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 30 1 31 1,938 10,00 2,200 1,818
2. Mirosław Jabłoński Gnistorna Malmoe 3 12 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 1 20 3 23 1,917 6,67 1,917 0,000
3. Andriej Karpow Griparna Nyköping 5 23 9 6 4 1 2 0 0 1 43 1 44 1,913 8,60 1,667 2,000
4. Krzysztof Jabłoński Valsarna Hagfors 4 21 5 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 36 3 39 1,857 9,00 1,800 1,875
5. Patrick Hougaard Gnistorna Malmoe 4 19 6 5 4 4 0 0 0 0 32 3 35 1,842 8,00 1,778 1,900
6. Szymon Woźniak Hammarby Sztokholm 3 12 0 7 4 1 0 0 0 0 18 2 20 1,667 9,00 1,667 0,000
7. Norbert Kościuch Ornarna Mariestad 2 8 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 11 2 13 1,625 5,50 1,500 1,750
8. Robert Miśkowiak Lejonen Gislaved 4 15 2 4 7 2 0 0 0 0 21 2 23 1,533 5,25 1,769 0,000
9. Daniel Jeleniewski Masarna Avesta 4 18 3 5 5 4 1 0 0 0 24 3 27 1,500 6,00 1,125 1,800
10. Jonas Davidsson Lejonen Gislaved 5 24 8 3 3 9 1 0 0 0 33 1 34 1,417 6,60 1,500 1,375
11. Daniel Pytel Lejonen Gislaved 4 17 0 6 7 4 0 0 0 0 19 5 24 1,412 4,75 2,000 1,231
12. Artur Czaja Hammarby Sztokholm 4 15 1 5 6 2 0 1 0 0 19 2 21 1,400 6,33 1,300 1,600
13. Viktor Bergstroem Griparna Nyköping 6 21 1 7 4 9 0 0 0 0 21 7 28 1,333 3,50 1,500 1,294
14. Eric Ashede Lejonen Gislaved 2 10 0 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 9 4 13 1,300 4,50 1,250 1,333
15. Jari Makinen Griparna Nyköping 2 7 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 1,286 3,00 1,500 1,000
16. Alexander Johansson Lejonen Gislaved 2 8 0 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 1,000 3,00 1,000 1,000
17. Robert Pettersson Lejonen Gislaved 3 10 1 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 1,000 2,67 2,000 0,333
18. Benjamin Shields Griparna Nyköping 6 21 1 2 8 9 0 0 1 0 15 4 19 0,905 2,50 0,833 1,333
19. Tim Gudmundsson Hammarby Sztokholm 6 20 2 1 6 11 0 0 0 0 14 3 17 0,850 2,33 0,429 1,077
20. Rasmus Broberg Masarna Avesta 5 17 1 3 4 9 0 0 0 0 13 1 14 0,824 2,60 0,833 0,818
21. Andreas Westlund Masarna Avesta 5 21 3 1 4 13 0 0 0 0 15 1 16 0,762 3,00 0,917 0,556
22. Oskar Karlsson Ornarna Mariestad 4 16 0 3 4 9 0 0 0 0 10 2 12 0,750 2,50 0,000 0,923
23. Adrian Bergqvist Valsarna Hagfors 7 24 1 3 6 12 1 0 1 0 15 3 18 0,750 2,14 0,778 0,733
24. Robin Norman Masarna Avesta 2 7 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0,714 1,50 0,000 0,714
25. Olof Nilsson Ornarna Mariestad 4 10 0 2 2 5 0 0 1 0 6 1 7 0,700 1,50 0,778 0,000
26. Adrian Gheorghe Hammarby Sztokholm 6 18 0 0 7 11 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 0,389 1,17 0,417 0,333
27. Eric Andersson Masarna Avesta 3 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
28. Arnt Forland Valsarna Hagfors 2 5 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,200 0,000
29. Tommie Lundgren Hammarby Sztokholm 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani