Quizy
Wyniki
Zaloguj
W trakcie
Przejdź do relacji
Dla Ciebie
Piłka nożna
Zimowe
Żużel
Tenis
Siatkówka
Sporty walki
Piłka ręczna
Koszykówka
Moto
LA
Bukmacherzy
SportowyBar
Esport
Alpinizm
Kajakarstwo
Kolarstwo
Kolarstwo górskie
LFA
NFL
Pływanie
Rugby
Snooker
Szermierka
Tenis stołowy
Wioślarstwo
Żeglarstwo
IO 2024
Badminton
...więcej
Start
Żużel
Daniel Bewley
Daniel Bewley - Wyniki i Terminarz
Daniel Bewley
Daniel Bewley - Wyniki i Terminarz
Żużel
Wszystkie lata
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Premiership Knock Out Cup
Premiership
PGE Ekstraliga
Elitserien
DMPJ
Sparingi
23.03.2017
Sparingi
16:00
Arged Malesa Ostrów
22 : 68
Betard Sparta Wrocław
26.03.2017
Sparingi
14:00
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
42 : 48
Betard Sparta Wrocław
04.04.2017
Sparingi
16:00
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
40 : 50
Betard Sparta Wrocław
11.04.2017
Sparingi
16:00
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
38 : 46
Betard Sparta Wrocław
13.04.2017
Sparingi
15:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
60 : 30
Unia Tarnów
01.04.2017
20:30
Memoriał Petera Cravena w Manchesterze
05.04.2017
Premiership Knock Out Cup
20:30
Poole Pirates
0 : 0
Belle Vue Aces
07.04.2017
Premiership Knock Out Cup
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
57 : 33
Poole Pirates
14.09.2017
Premiership Knock Out Cup
20:30
Swindon Robins
50 : 39
Belle Vue Aces
22.09.2017
Premiership Knock Out Cup
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
52 : 38
Swindon Robins
10.10.2017
Premiership Knock Out Cup
20:30
Wolverhampton Wolves
50 : 40
Belle Vue Aces
16.10.2017
Premiership Knock Out Cup
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
52 : 38
Wolverhampton Wolves
06.04.2017
Premiership
20:30
Swindon Robins
44 : 46
Belle Vue Aces
14.04.2017
Premiership
14:00
Belle Vue Aces
54:38
Wolverhampton Wolves
18.04.2017
Premiership
20:30
Wolverhampton Wolves
48 : 42
Belle Vue Aces
19.04.2017
Premiership
20:30
Kings Lynn Stars
40 : 50
Belle Vue Aces
21.04.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
48 : 42
Leicester Lions
01.05.2017
Premiership
13:00
Belle Vue Aces
44 : 46
Somerset Rebels
19.05.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
48 : 42
Swindon Robins
02.06.2017
Premiership
20:30
Somerset Rebels
50 : 40
Belle Vue Aces
09.06.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
46 : 46
Poole Pirates
14.06.2017
Premiership
20:30
Rye House Rockets
44 : 46
Belle Vue Aces
17.06.2017
Premiership
20:30
Leicester Lions
41 : 49
Belle Vue Aces
21.06.2017
Premiership
20:30
Kings Lynn Stars
45 : 48
Belle Vue Aces
23.06.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
52 : 38
Rye House Rockets
26.06.2017
Premiership
20:30
Poole Pirates
43 : 47
Belle Vue Aces
13.07.2017
Premiership
20:30
Swindon Robins
48 : 42
Belle Vue Aces
14.07.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
35 : 49
Swindon Robins
24.07.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
53 : 40
Wolverhampton Wolves
31.07.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
59 : 31
Poole Pirates
04.08.2017
Premiership
20:30
Somerset Rebels
55 : 35
Belle Vue Aces
11.08.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
48 : 43
Kings Lynn Stars
16.08.2017
Premiership
20:30
Rye House Rockets
48 : 44
Belle Vue Aces
19.08.2017
Premiership
21:00
Leicester Lions
40 : 50
Belle Vue Aces
21.08.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
49 : 41
Somerset Rebels
25.08.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
42:48
Leicester Lions
28.08.2017
Premiership
12:00
Poole Pirates
53 : 40
Belle Vue Aces
Premiership
19:00
Wolverhampton Wolves
49 : 41
Belle Vue Aces
30.08.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
58 : 33
Rye House Rockets
01.09.2017
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
54 : 39
Kings Lynn Stars
25.09.2017
Premiership - Półfinały (rewanże)
20:30
Wolverhampton Wolves
51 : 38
Belle Vue Aces
29.09.2017
Premiership - Półfinały
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
51 : 39
Wolverhampton Wolves
30.04.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 3. kolejka
19:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
51 : 39
KS Apator Toruń
05.05.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 1. kolejka
20:15
Fogo Unia Leszno
44 : 46
Betard Sparta Wrocław
07.05.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 4. kolejka
16:30
Betard Sparta Wrocław
44 : 45
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
21.05.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 5. kolejka
16:30
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
40 : 50
Betard Sparta Wrocław
28.05.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 6. kolejka
16:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
50 : 40
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
02.06.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 7. kolejka
18:30
NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra
48 : 42
Betard Sparta Wrocław
11.06.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 8. kolejka
19:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
51 : 39
Fogo Unia Leszno
25.06.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 10. kolejka
16:30
KS Apator Toruń
41 : 49
Betard Sparta Wrocław
09.07.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 9. runda
19:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
56 : 34
Innpro ROW Rybnik
16.07.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 2. kolejka
19:00
Innpro ROW Rybnik
45 : 45
Betard Sparta Wrocław
30.07.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 11. kolejka
19:00
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
41 : 49
Betard Sparta Wrocław
04.08.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 12. kolejka
19:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
52 : 38
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
13.08.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 13. kolejka
16:30
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
47 : 43
Betard Sparta Wrocław
20.08.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - 14. kolejka
19:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
39 : 51
NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra
03.09.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - Półfinały
16:30
Betard Sparta Wrocław
47 : 43
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
10.09.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - Półfinały (rewanże)
19:00
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
45 : 45
Betard Sparta Wrocław
17.09.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - Finały
19:00
Fogo Unia Leszno
49 : 41
Betard Sparta Wrocław
24.09.2017
PGE Ekstraliga - Finały (rewanże)
19:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
45 : 45
Fogo Unia Leszno
09.05.2017
Elitserien - 1. kolejka
19:00
Piraterna Motala
39 : 51
Dackarna Malilla
16.05.2017
Elitserien - 2. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
44 : 46
Lejonen Gislaved
23.05.2017
Elitserien - 3. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
45 : 45
Masarna Avesta
06.06.2017
Elitserien - 5. kolejka
17:00
Dackarna Malilla
40 : 50
Kumla Indianerna
13.06.2017
Elitserien - 6. kolejka
19:00
Vetlanda Speedway
53 : 37
Dackarna Malilla
20.06.2017
Elitserien - 7. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
57 : 33
Rospiggarna Hallstavik
26.06.2017
Elitserien - 4. kolejka
19:00
Eskilstuna Smederna
44 : 46
Dackarna Malilla
27.06.2017
Elitserien - 8. kolejka
19:00
Rospiggarna Hallstavik
43 : 47
Dackarna Malilla
11.07.2017
Elitserien - 9. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
44 : 46
Vetlanda Speedway
18.07.2017
Elitserien - 10. kolejka
19:00
Kumla Indianerna
44 : 46
Dackarna Malilla
25.07.2017
Elitserien - 11. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
48 : 42
Eskilstuna Smederna
01.08.2017
Elitserien - 12. kolejka
19:00
Masarna Avesta
55 : 35
Dackarna Malilla
15.08.2017
Elitserien - 13. kolejka
19:00
Lejonen Gislaved
30 : 60
Dackarna Malilla
22.08.2017
Elitserien - 14. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
59 : 31
Piraterna Motala
29.08.2017
Elitserien - Ćwierćfinały
19:00
Eskilstuna Smederna
46 : 44
Dackarna Malilla
05.09.2017
Elitserien - Ćwierćfinały (rewanże)
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
43 : 46
Eskilstuna Smederna
21.06.2017
DMPJ - Grupa C
17:00
VI runda DMPJ we Wrocławiu
28.08.2017
DMPJ - Grupa 1 (półfinał)
16:30
VI runda DMPJ we Wrocławiu
© 1995-2024
Grupa WP
O firmie
Dla prasy
Prywatność
Ustawienia Prywatności
Reklama
Regulamin
Pogoda
WP RadarOkazji
Horoskopy
Program tv
Telewizja WP
Plotki
Moje IP
Wiadomości
Sport
Imperium gier