Quizy
Wyniki
Zaloguj
W trakcie
Przejdź do relacji
Dla Ciebie
Piłka nożna
Zimowe
Żużel
Tenis
Siatkówka
Sporty walki
Piłka ręczna
Koszykówka
Moto
LA
Bukmacherzy
SportowyBar
Esport
Alpinizm
Kajakarstwo
Kolarstwo
Kolarstwo górskie
LFA
NFL
Pływanie
Rugby
Snooker
Szermierka
Tenis stołowy
Wioślarstwo
Żeglarstwo
IO 2024
Badminton
...więcej
Start
Żużel
David Bellego
David Bellego - Wyniki i Terminarz
David Bellego
David Bellego - Wyniki i Terminarz
Żużel
Wszystkie lata
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Elitserien
PGE Ekstraliga
Liga duńska
Sparingi
08.04.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 1. kolejka
19:00
Unia Tarnów
47 : 43
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra
13.04.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 2. kolejka
19:30
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
54 : 36
Unia Tarnów
22.04.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 3. kolejka
19:00
Unia Tarnów
51 : 39
KS Apator Toruń
29.04.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 4. kolejka
19:00
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
53 : 37
Unia Tarnów
06.05.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 5. kolejka
16:30
Unia Tarnów
41 : 49
Betard Sparta Wrocław
20.05.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 6. kolejka
16:00
Unia Tarnów
49 : 41
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
27.05.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 7. kolejka
19:00
Fogo Unia Leszno
55 : 35
Unia Tarnów
10.06.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 8. kolejka
16:30
Unia Tarnów
47 : 43
Fogo Unia Leszno
17.06.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 9. kolejka
16:30
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
52 : 38
Unia Tarnów
01.07.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 10. kolejka
17:00
Betard Sparta Wrocław
57 : 33
Unia Tarnów
29.07.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 11. kolejka
17:00
Unia Tarnów
38 : 52
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
12.08.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 12. kolejka
17:00
KS Apator Toruń
51 : 39
Unia Tarnów
19.08.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 13. kolejka
17:00
Unia Tarnów
51 : 39
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
26.08.2018
PGE Ekstraliga - 14. kolejka
17:00
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra
51 : 39
Unia Tarnów
13.04.2018
Sparingi
16:45
Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra
56 : 34
Reszta Świata
02.05.2018
Liga duńska
18:30
GSK Liga
49 : 38
Slangerup Speedway
09.05.2018
Liga duńska
19:00
Holsted Tigers
39 : 45
GSK Liga
23.05.2018
Liga duńska
18:30
GSK Liga
36 : 36
Holstebro Elite
30.05.2018
Liga duńska
18:30
Slangerup Speedway
43 : 41
GSK Liga
13.06.2018
Liga duńska
18:30
GSK Liga
42 : 45
Holsted Tigers
20.06.2018
Liga duńska
18:30
Esbjerg Vikings
42 : 42
GSK Liga
27.06.2018
Liga duńska
18:30
GSK Liga
39 : 47
Region Varde Elitesport
06.07.2018
Liga duńska
19:15
Region Varde Elitesport
42 : 42
GSK Liga
08.08.2018
Liga duńska
18:30
GSK Liga
51 : 36
Esbjerg Vikings
15.08.2018
Liga duńska
18:30
GSK Liga
32 : 52
Team Fjelsted
22.08.2018
Liga duńska
18:00
Team Fjelsted
52 : 35
GSK Liga
24.08.2018
Liga duńska
18:00
Holstebro Elite
42 : 42
GSK Liga
08.05.2018
Elitserien - 1. kolejka
19:00
Eskilstuna Smederna
46 : 44
Dackarna Malilla
15.05.2018
Elitserien - 2. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
54 : 36
Lejonen Gislaved
22.05.2018
Elitserien - 3. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
51 : 39
Rospiggarna Hallstavik
29.05.2018
Elitserien - 4. kolejka
19:00
Kumla Indianerna
46 : 44
Dackarna Malilla
12.06.2018
Elitserien - 5. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
56 : 34
Masarna Avesta
19.06.2018
Elitserien - 6. kolejka
19:00
Masarna Avesta
41 : 49
Dackarna Malilla
03.07.2018
Elitserien - 7. kolejka
19:30
Vastervik Speedway
45 : 45
Dackarna Malilla
10.07.2018
Elitserien - 8. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
56 : 34
Vastervik Speedway
17.07.2018
Elitserien - 9. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
44 : 46
Vetlanda Speedway
18.07.2018
Elitserien - 10. kolejka
19:00
Vetlanda Speedway
43 : 47
Dackarna Malilla
31.07.2018
Elitserien - 11. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
49:41
Kumla Indianerna
07.08.2018
Elitserien - 12. kolejka
19:00
Rospiggarna Hallstavik
38 : 52
Dackarna Malilla
14.08.2018
Elitserien - 13. kolejka
19:00
Lejonen Gislaved
42 : 48
Dackarna Malilla
21.08.2018
Elitserien - 14. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
49 : 41
Eskilstuna Smederna
11.09.2018
Elitserien - Półfinały
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
49 : 41
Vastervik Speedway
18.09.2018
Elitserien - Półfinały (rewanże)
19:00
Vastervik Speedway
40 : 50
Dackarna Malilla
25.09.2018
Elitserien - Finał
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
44 : 46
Eskilstuna Smederna
03.10.2018
Elitserien - Finał (rewanż)
19:00
Eskilstuna Smederna
53 : 37
Dackarna Malilla
01.09.2018
15:30
Polska
46 : 44
Reszta Świata
13.10.2018
19:15
Niemcy
30:59
Reszta Świata
© 1995-2024
Grupa WP
O firmie
Dla prasy
Prywatność
Ustawienia Prywatności
Reklama
Regulamin
Pogoda
WP RadarOkazji
Horoskopy
Program tv
Telewizja WP
Plotki
Moje IP
Wiadomości
Sport
Imperium gier