Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 14 65 40 18 4 3 0 0 0 0 160 6 166 2,554 12,31 2,677 2,419
2. Nicki Pedersen Vargarna Norrkoeping 14 73 39 20 6 2 5 0 1 0 163 7 170 2,329 11,64 2,429 2,237
3. Darcy Ward Dackarna Malilla 11 43 14 17 10 1 1 0 0 0 86 11 97 2,256 9,56 2,278 2,240
4. Leon Madsen Vetlanda Speedway 14 65 26 21 11 5 1 0 1 0 131 15 146 2,246 9,36 2,424 2,063
5. Andreas Jonsson Dackarna Malilla 14 70 34 16 11 6 2 0 1 0 145 6 151 2,157 10,36 2,265 2,056
6. Greg Hancock Piraterna Motala 13 65 27 16 11 7 2 0 2 0 124 11 135 2,077 9,54 1,778 2,290
7. Jason Crump Vetlanda Speedway 14 58 18 18 14 8 0 0 0 0 104 12 116 2,000 8,00 1,968 2,037
8. Grzegorz Walasek Hammarby Sztokholm 13 61 22 16 12 9 2 0 0 0 110 10 120 1,967 8,46 1,871 2,067
9. Piotr Protasiewicz Kumla Indianerna 14 67 27 17 8 8 3 1 3 0 123 8 131 1,955 8,79 2,033 1,892
10. Fredrik Lindgren Dackarna Malilla 14 65 8 33 18 5 1 0 0 0 108 17 125 1,923 7,71 2,057 1,767
11. Patryk Dudek Dackarna Malilla 10 46 13 10 15 6 1 0 1 0 74 14 88 1,913 7,40 2,138 1,529
12. Chris Harris Vastervik Speedway 14 66 18 19 20 7 1 0 1 0 112 14 126 1,909 8,62 1,971 1,839
13. Chris Holder Piraterna Motala 12 57 16 16 18 6 0 0 1 0 98 10 108 1,895 8,17 2,133 1,630
14. Emil Sajfutdinow Vetlanda Speedway 14 64 19 18 15 7 5 0 0 0 108 13 121 1,891 7,71 1,667 2,088
15. Martin Vaculik Vetlanda Speedway 14 63 23 12 15 12 0 0 1 0 108 11 119 1,889 7,71 2,138 1,677
16. Daniel Nermark Valsarna Hagfors 13 64 24 11 16 9 1 0 2 1 110 10 120 1,875 8,46 2,147 1,567
17. Tomasz Gollob Hammarby Sztokholm 10 40 15 8 8 3 4 1 1 0 69 6 75 1,875 7,67 1,808 2,000
18. Michael Jepsen Jensen Dackarna Malilla 14 63 18 17 16 11 0 0 1 0 104 14 118 1,873 7,43 2,097 1,656
19. Przemysław Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 13 54 19 12 12 9 0 0 2 0 93 8 101 1,870 7,75 1,880 1,862
20. Peter Karlsson Vargarna Norrkoeping 13 61 12 23 20 6 0 0 0 0 102 10 112 1,836 7,85 1,879 1,786
21. Tomasz Gapiński Valsarna Hagfors 10 44 15 10 9 9 0 0 1 0 74 6 80 1,818 7,40 1,667 1,957
22. Adrian Miedziński Hammarby Sztokholm 13 60 15 18 14 8 1 1 2 1 95 12 107 1,783 7,31 2,121 1,370
23. Grigorij Łaguta Valsarna Hagfors 10 36 11 7 9 2 3 0 3 1 56 8 64 1,778 7,00 2,059 1,526
24. Artiom Łaguta Valsarna Hagfors 10 45 15 10 10 8 2 0 0 0 75 3 78 1,733 7,50 2,000 1,478
25. Krzysztof Buczkowski Valsarna Hagfors 11 50 13 15 10 8 0 0 3 1 79 6 85 1,700 7,18 1,839 1,474
26. Mikael Max Vastervik Speedway 13 56 10 17 17 12 0 0 0 0 81 14 95 1,696 6,23 1,846 1,567
27. Tomas H. Jonasson Vetlanda Speedway 10 39 11 8 11 6 1 0 2 0 60 6 66 1,692 6,00 1,778 1,619
28. Piotr Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 10 42 10 12 7 9 0 0 4 0 61 10 71 1,691 6,10 1,773 1,600
29. Dennis Andersson Hammarby Sztokholm 14 65 12 22 17 12 0 0 0 2 97 12 109 1,677 6,93 1,909 1,438
30. Linus Sundstroem Piraterna Motala 13 55 10 18 13 12 0 0 2 0 79 13 92 1,673 6,08 1,889 1,464
31. Bjarne Pedersen Vargarna Norrkoeping 11 48 9 11 19 8 1 0 0 0 68 11 79 1,646 6,18 1,560 1,739
32. Maciej Janowski Piraterna Motala 13 53 14 11 15 11 2 0 0 0 79 8 87 1,642 6,58 1,818 1,516
33. Antonio Lindbaeck Kumla Indianerna 14 63 14 19 12 12 3 0 3 0 92 11 103 1,635 6,57 1,516 1,750
34. Hans Andersen Kumla Indianerna 13 59 10 17 20 8 2 0 1 1 84 12 96 1,627 6,46 1,667 1,594
35. Daniel King Vastervik Speedway 10 38 8 10 11 8 1 0 0 0 55 5 60 1,579 6,11 1,350 1,833
36. Jonas Davidsson Dackarna Malilla 11 45 11 10 8 15 0 0 1 0 61 10 71 1,578 5,55 1,640 1,500
37. Rory Schlein Hammarby Sztokholm 8 35 5 10 11 7 1 0 1 0 46 9 55 1,571 5,75 1,850 1,200
38. Peter Ljung Vastervik Speedway 14 65 15 15 17 16 0 0 2 0 92 9 101 1,554 6,57 1,500 1,600
39. Krzysztof Kasprzak Valsarna Hagfors 10 48 8 15 13 7 4 0 1 0 67 7 74 1,542 6,70 1,546 1,539
40. Jurica Pavlic Vastervik Speedway 12 56 12 14 13 11 3 0 3 0 77 9 86 1,536 6,42 1,577 1,500
41. Robert Kościecha Valsarna Hagfors 8 38 6 12 10 9 1 0 0 0 52 6 58 1,526 6,50 1,500 1,571
42. Rune Holta Kumla Indianerna 10 43 7 10 14 10 2 0 0 0 55 10 65 1,512 5,50 1,926 0,813
43. Magnus Zetterstroem Hammarby Sztokholm 14 64 12 15 19 13 3 1 1 0 85 11 96 1,500 6,07 1,621 1,400
44. Davey Watt Vastervik Speedway 13 55 11 16 11 16 1 0 0 0 76 4 80 1,455 5,85 1,536 1,370
45. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Kumla Indianerna 7 29 6 5 8 6 2 0 1 1 36 6 42 1,448 5,14 1,412 1,500
46. Kim Nilsson Vargarna Norrkoeping 13 55 8 14 12 21 0 0 0 0 64 14 78 1,418 4,92 1,533 1,280
47. Anton Rosen Piraterna Motala 13 47 1 13 20 10 2 0 0 1 49 17 66 1,404 3,77 1,409 1,400
48. Kenneth Bjerre Kumla Indianerna 7 31 5 7 8 8 2 1 0 0 37 4 41 1,323 5,29 1,556 1,227
49. Peter Kildemand Vargarna Norrkoeping 10 40 7 9 8 10 2 1 3 0 47 5 52 1,300 4,70 1,191 1,421
50. Anders Mellgren Vargarna Norrkoeping 11 43 6 7 12 17 1 0 0 0 44 10 54 1,256 4,00 1,056 1,400
51. Adam Skórnicki Vargarna Norrkoeping 7 29 6 6 4 13 0 0 0 0 34 2 36 1,241 4,86 1,278 1,182
52. Mathias Thoernblom Kumla Indianerna 14 45 4 7 16 15 1 0 2 0 42 13 55 1,222 3,00 1,583 0,810
53. Pontus Aspgren Vastervik Speedway 12 43 3 9 13 13 1 1 3 0 40 12 52 1,209 3,33 1,429 1,000
54. Sebastian Alden Hammarby Sztokholm 7 29 5 4 7 12 1 0 0 0 30 1 31 1,069 4,29 1,625 0,857
55. Jacob Thorssell Vetlanda Speedway 8 31 1 9 7 10 2 0 1 1 28 5 33 1,065 3,50 1,222 0,846
56. Victor Palovaara Dackarna Malilla 12 40 1 5 13 18 1 0 2 0 26 8 34 0,850 2,17 0,810 0,895
57. Henric Lindqvist Vetlanda Speedway 9 29 0 0 10 18 0 1 0 0 10 2 12 0,414 1,11 0,429 0,400
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Janusz Kołodziej Vetlanda Speedway 4 20 9 5 2 4 0 0 0 0 39 3 42 2,100 9,75 2,500 1,700
2. Jarosław Hampel Vetlanda Speedway 6 28 13 6 4 4 1 0 0 0 55 2 57 2,036 9,17 2,467 1,539
3. Tai Woffinden Dackarna Malilla 3 14 4 6 2 2 0 0 0 0 26 2 28 2,000 8,67 2,500 1,800
4. David Ruud Vetlanda Speedway 5 21 9 4 3 3 1 0 1 0 38 3 41 1,952 7,60 2,167 1,667
5. Tomasz Jędrzejak Vastervik Speedway 6 28 8 5 13 2 0 0 0 0 47 4 51 1,821 7,83 2,143 0,857
6. Lee Richardson Vargarna Norrkoeping 2 10 1 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 15 3 18 1,800 7,50 1,800 1,800
7. Grzegorz Zengota Piraterna Motala 4 18 6 4 2 3 0 0 3 0 28 1 29 1,611 7,00 1,600 1,615
8. Kamil Brzozowski Hammarby Sztokholm 8 27 3 5 13 6 0 0 0 0 32 10 42 1,556 4,00 1,857 1,231
9. Scott Nicholls Vargarna Norrkoeping 6 25 3 7 11 3 0 0 1 0 34 4 38 1,520 5,67 1,267 1,900
10. Tobiasz Musielak Hammarby Sztokholm 3 13 2 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 16 2 18 1,385 5,33 0,750 1,667
11. Linus Ekloef Dackarna Malilla 4 17 4 2 4 6 1 0 0 0 20 3 23 1,353 5,00 0,750 1,539
12. Simon Gustafsson Kumla Indianerna 5 20 4 5 3 7 0 1 0 0 25 2 27 1,350 5,00 1,417 1,250
13. Danił Iwanow Vargarna Norrkoeping 6 24 4 4 8 7 0 1 0 0 28 4 32 1,333 4,67 1,556 1,200
14. Robin Toernqvist Valsarna Hagfors 5 21 2 4 8 7 0 0 0 0 22 3 25 1,191 4,40 1,214 1,143
15. Troy Batchelor Hammarby Sztokholm 5 19 2 3 5 6 3 0 0 0 17 2 19 1,000 3,40 1,000 1,000
16. Alexander Edberg Hammarby Sztokholm 2 6 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 4 1 5 0,833 2,00 0,833 0,000
17. Rafał Okoniewski Vastervik Speedway 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,750 2,00 0,000 0,750
18. Adam Shields Vargarna Norrkoeping 1 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,667 2,00 0,000 0,667
19. Andre Hertzberg Vargarna Norrkoeping 3 10 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 0,600 1,67 0,667 0,500
20. Christian Ago Hammarby Sztokholm 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
21. Magnus Karlsson Vargarna Norrkoeping 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
22. Lars Daniel Gunnestad Valsarna Hagfors 5 15 0 1 4 7 1 1 1 0 6 1 7 0,467 1,20 0,333 0,556
23. Joel Larsson Dackarna Malilla 5 16 0 0 4 11 0 0 1 0 4 2 6 0,375 0,80 0,400 0,333
24. Nicolai Klindt Vastervik Speedway 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
25. Michał Szczepaniak Vargarna Norrkoeping 2 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,500
26. Zbigniew Suchecki Valsarna Hagfors 1 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,250 1,00 0,000 0,250
27. Tim Gudmundsson Dackarna Malilla 5 15 0 0 2 13 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,133 0,40 0,111 0,167
28. Viktor Bergstroem Vargarna Norrkoeping 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
29. Oskar Karlsson Vastervik Speedway 2 6 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani