Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Darcy Ward Dackarna Malilla 8 33 18 11 2 1 1 0 0 0 78 4 82 2,485 11,14 2,615 2,400
2. Chris Holder Piraterna Motala 9 44 22 14 4 3 1 0 0 0 98 9 107 2,432 10,89 2,444 2,423
3. Greg Hancock Piraterna Motala 12 62 28 23 7 2 1 0 1 0 137 11 148 2,387 11,42 2,483 2,303
4. Jarosław Hampel Vetlanda Speedway 14 75 45 15 6 7 2 0 0 0 171 7 178 2,373 12,21 2,667 2,103
5. Grigorij Łaguta Eskilstuna Smederna 12 59 30 14 9 3 3 0 0 0 127 13 140 2,373 10,58 2,700 2,035
6. Nicki Pedersen Vargarna Norrkoeping 9 41 19 18 2 0 0 0 2 0 95 2 97 2,366 11,88 2,400 2,313
7. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 14 69 33 20 13 2 0 1 0 0 152 11 163 2,362 10,86 2,265 2,457
8. Piotr Protasiewicz Kumla Indianerna 13 64 31 18 6 4 2 1 2 0 135 8 143 2,234 10,38 2,514 1,897
9. Fredrik Lindgren Dackarna Malilla 12 55 15 23 11 6 0 0 0 0 102 16 118 2,146 9,27 2,107 2,185
10. Patryk Dudek Dackarna Malilla 14 67 22 25 11 7 1 0 1 0 127 13 140 2,090 9,07 2,294 1,879
11. Janusz Kołodziej Vetlanda Speedway 10 48 16 11 17 3 0 0 1 0 87 11 98 2,042 8,70 2,040 2,044
12. Michael Jepsen Jensen Dackarna Malilla 14 67 23 21 15 8 0 0 0 0 126 10 136 2,030 9,00 2,088 1,970
13. Adrian Miedziński Vargarna Norrkoeping 11 53 23 9 12 5 1 1 2 0 99 7 106 2,000 9,00 1,818 2,129
14. Peter Kildemand Vargarna Norrkoeping 14 70 17 30 14 3 2 1 3 0 125 15 140 2,000 8,93 2,091 1,919
15. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 10 43 16 10 9 8 0 0 0 0 77 9 86 2,000 7,70 2,400 1,077
16. Andreas Jonsson Eskilstuna Smederna 11 55 9 24 17 4 0 0 1 0 92 16 108 1,964 8,36 2,069 1,846
17. Grzegorz Walasek Hammarby Sztokholm 14 69 26 18 12 8 4 0 1 0 126 7 133 1,928 9,69 1,882 1,971
18. Przemysław Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 13 51 14 17 11 9 0 0 0 0 87 11 98 1,922 7,91 2,077 1,760
19. Peter Karlsson Eskilstuna Smederna 13 61 19 15 16 7 3 0 1 0 103 8 111 1,820 7,92 1,971 1,630
20. Jonas Davidsson Piraterna Motala 13 59 20 11 15 13 0 0 0 0 97 10 107 1,814 7,46 2,067 1,552
21. Chris Harris Vastervik Speedway 12 51 11 13 18 8 0 0 1 0 77 15 92 1,804 7,70 2,087 1,571
22. Troy Batchelor Vastervik Speedway 14 70 19 19 20 8 2 0 2 0 115 11 126 1,800 8,21 1,941 1,667
23. Artiom Łaguta Hammarby Sztokholm 10 40 17 4 10 7 1 0 1 0 69 3 72 1,800 7,67 2,417 0,875
24. Kenni Larsen Eskilstuna Smederna 11 34 11 10 6 5 0 0 2 0 59 1 60 1,765 7,38 1,952 1,462
25. Peter Ljung Vastervik Speedway 13 70 24 14 16 9 3 0 4 0 116 7 123 1,757 8,92 1,657 1,857
26. Hans Andersen Vastervik Speedway 13 67 17 15 20 12 1 0 2 0 101 16 117 1,746 7,77 1,889 1,581
27. Tomasz Gapiński Vargarna Norrkoeping 13 61 17 17 8 16 1 2 0 0 93 9 102 1,672 7,15 2,069 1,313
28. Leon Madsen Hammarby Sztokholm 10 42 8 14 10 6 2 0 1 1 62 8 70 1,667 7,75 2,273 1,000
29. Martin Vaculik Vetlanda Speedway 13 63 13 19 19 10 1 1 0 0 96 9 105 1,667 7,38 1,833 1,515
30. Mikkel Michelsen Dackarna Malilla 11 51 10 15 9 16 0 0 1 0 69 16 85 1,667 6,27 1,773 1,586
31. Tomas H. Jonasson Vetlanda Speedway 10 44 8 10 14 8 2 0 2 0 58 14 72 1,636 5,80 1,895 1,440
32. Krzysztof Buczkowski Eskilstuna Smederna 14 63 15 15 19 14 0 0 0 0 94 7 101 1,603 6,71 1,621 1,588
33. Dennis Andersson Dackarna Malilla 13 50 12 12 9 16 0 0 1 0 69 10 79 1,580 5,31 1,609 1,556
34. Damian Baliński Kumla Indianerna 12 48 2 15 22 6 2 0 1 0 58 16 74 1,542 4,83 1,600 1,478
35. Magnus Zetterstroem Eskilstuna Smederna 13 60 11 16 13 15 4 0 1 0 78 13 91 1,517 6,00 1,724 1,323
36. Tomasz Jędrzejak Vastervik Speedway 13 61 15 14 14 15 2 0 1 0 87 5 92 1,508 6,69 1,886 1,000
37. Rune Holta Kumla Indianerna 11 44 5 14 16 7 1 1 0 0 59 6 65 1,477 5,36 1,524 1,435
38. Ludvig Lindgren Vastervik Speedway 11 40 5 8 19 7 0 0 1 0 50 8 58 1,450 4,55 1,235 1,609
39. Linus Sundstroem Piraterna Motala 10 39 6 7 15 9 1 1 0 0 47 9 56 1,436 5,22 1,625 1,304
40. Antonio Lindbaeck Kumla Indianerna 14 63 12 13 19 16 2 0 1 0 81 9 90 1,429 5,79 1,516 1,344
41. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Kumla Indianerna 14 60 14 9 17 16 4 0 0 0 77 7 84 1,400 5,50 1,552 1,258
42. Kim Nilsson Vargarna Norrkoeping 14 59 9 13 17 19 1 0 0 0 70 12 82 1,390 5,00 1,323 1,464
43. Rafał Okoniewski Hammarby Sztokholm 7 30 4 9 8 8 1 0 0 0 38 1 39 1,300 6,33 1,583 1,111
44. Mikkel Bech Vetlanda Speedway 7 31 3 8 10 8 0 0 2 0 35 5 40 1,290 5,00 0,857 1,417
45. Anton Rosen Piraterna Motala 14 59 6 16 16 18 1 0 2 0 66 10 76 1,288 4,71 1,645 0,893
46. Andriej Karpow Hammarby Sztokholm 7 35 8 5 8 13 0 0 0 1 42 3 45 1,286 6,00 1,563 1,053
47. Ricky Kling Vetlanda Speedway 11 35 1 12 9 13 0 0 0 0 36 6 42 1,200 3,27 1,250 1,133
48. Sebastian Alden Hammarby Sztokholm 13 53 13 4 10 21 3 1 1 0 57 6 63 1,189 4,38 1,387 0,909
49. Jacob Thorssell Vetlanda Speedway 14 53 6 11 13 21 1 0 1 0 53 10 63 1,189 3,79 1,276 1,083
50. Fredrik Engman Piraterna Motala 14 53 9 5 15 20 0 0 4 0 52 9 61 1,151 3,71 1,077 1,222
51. Anders Mellgren Vargarna Norrkoeping 14 54 1 14 22 17 0 0 0 0 53 9 62 1,148 3,79 1,345 0,920
52. Robin Aspegren Hammarby Sztokholm 11 47 2 11 14 14 1 2 2 1 42 10 52 1,106 3,82 1,238 1,000
53. Mathias Thoernblom Kumla Indianerna 14 47 4 8 14 20 0 0 1 0 42 10 52 1,106 3,00 1,417 0,783
54. Mikael Max Hammarby Sztokholm 14 56 7 11 12 24 1 0 1 0 55 5 60 1,071 3,93 1,148 1,000
55. Pontus Aspgren Vargarna Norrkoeping 14 43 3 5 16 17 1 0 1 0 35 11 46 1,070 2,50 1,409 0,714
56. Oliver Berntzon Eskilstuna Smederna 12 42 6 5 9 19 2 0 1 0 37 5 42 1,000 3,08 0,818 1,200
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Tobiasz Musielak Vastervik Speedway 3 16 3 6 5 2 0 0 0 0 26 5 31 1,938 8,67 0,000 1,938
2. Piotr Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 6 25 10 5 6 3 0 0 1 0 46 2 48 1,920 7,67 2,263 0,833
3. Scott Nicholls Vargarna Norrkoeping 3 15 2 2 10 1 0 0 0 0 20 8 28 1,867 6,67 1,867 0,000
4. Matej Zagar Piraterna Motala 4 19 5 5 5 2 1 0 0 1 30 4 34 1,790 7,50 1,500 2,000
5. Daniel Nermark Vastervik Speedway 14 26 9 6 4 6 0 1 0 0 43 3 46 1,769 7,17 1,882 1,556
6. Patrick Hougaard Dackarna Malilla 5 19 4 6 5 4 0 0 0 0 29 4 33 1,737 5,80 1,111 2,300
7. Emil Sajfutdinow Kumla Indianerna 4 18 3 5 6 3 1 0 0 0 25 6 31 1,722 6,25 1,250 2,100
8. Daniel Davidsson Vastervik Speedway 5 19 2 7 4 4 2 0 0 0 24 7 31 1,632 4,80 1,923 1,000
9. Grzegorz Zengota Vargarna Norrkoeping 6 24 7 4 4 7 1 0 1 0 33 1 34 1,417 5,50 0,250 1,650
10. Davey Watt Dackarna Malilla 4 18 3 5 4 3 2 1 0 0 23 2 25 1,389 5,75 1,286 1,750
11. Kenneth Bjerre Hammarby Sztokholm 4 22 2 6 10 3 1 0 0 0 28 1 29 1,318 7,00 1,636 1,000
12. Aleksandr Łoktajew Hammarby Sztokholm 3 14 2 1 6 4 1 0 0 0 14 3 17 1,214 4,67 1,100 1,500
13. Krzysztof Jabłoński Kumla Indianerna 2 7 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 1,143 4,00 0,667 1,500
14. Joel Larsson Dackarna Malilla 7 22 0 4 9 8 0 0 1 0 17 7 24 1,091 2,43 1,357 0,625
15. Szymon Woźniak Eskilstuna Smederna 6 22 2 4 7 7 1 0 1 0 21 2 23 1,046 3,50 1,000 1,067
16. Linus Ekloef Eskilstuna Smederna 6 24 0 4 11 9 0 0 0 0 19 6 25 1,042 3,17 1,333 0,867
17. Maciej Janowski Piraterna Motala 3 11 0 2 4 3 1 0 0 1 8 3 11 1,000 2,67 1,125 0,667
18. David Ruud Vetlanda Speedway 9 28 4 4 4 14 0 0 1 1 24 3 27 0,964 2,67 1,571 0,357
19. Simon Gustafsson Dackarna Malilla 7 28 2 1 11 11 1 1 1 0 19 5 24 0,857 2,71 0,938 0,750
20. Victor Palovaara Dackarna Malilla 3 10 0 2 1 7 0 0 0 0 5 3 8 0,800 1,67 0,000 1,143
21. Alexander Edberg Hammarby Sztokholm 5 14 0 1 4 9 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 0,571 1,20 0,500 0,600
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani