Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Emil Sajfutdinow Vetlanda Speedway 13 58 34 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 141 8 149 2,569 10,85 2,560 2,576
2. Piotr Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 14 54 24 17 9 2 1 0 0 1 115 11 126 2,333 10,45 2,391 2,290
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 16 73 37 17 10 7 1 0 1 0 155 10 165 2,260 9,69 2,371 2,158
4. Nicki Pedersen Dackarna Malilla 12 57 25 17 9 2 3 0 1 0 118 6 124 2,175 9,83 2,370 2,000
5. Tai Woffinden Vetlanda Speedway 16 78 31 17 19 8 1 0 1 1 146 21 167 2,141 9,13 2,243 2,049
6. Przemysław Pawlicki Eskilstuna Smederna 7 32 14 7 8 2 1 0 0 0 64 3 67 2,094 9,14 2,067 2,118
7. Greg Hancock Piraterna Motala 13 66 23 21 14 6 2 0 0 0 125 13 138 2,091 9,62 2,083 2,100
8. Piotr Protasiewicz Kumla Indianerna 16 54 20 13 15 6 0 0 0 0 101 11 112 2,074 8,42 2,313 1,727
9. Andreas Jonsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 56 20 17 16 3 0 0 0 0 110 6 116 2,071 9,17 2,214 1,929
10. Kenni Larsen Eskilstuna Smederna 10 34 13 9 7 4 1 0 0 0 64 6 70 2,059 8,00 2,333 1,750
11. Martin Vaculik Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 58 26 11 11 10 0 0 0 0 111 7 118 2,035 9,25 2,172 1,897
12. Antonio Lindbaeck Kumla Indianerna 16 86 30 26 21 7 1 0 1 0 163 11 174 2,023 10,19 2,275 1,804
13. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 16 78 25 29 11 9 0 1 2 1 144 11 155 1,987 9,60 2,026 1,950
14. Grigorij Łaguta Eskilstuna Smederna 11 53 16 16 12 3 3 1 2 0 92 12 104 1,962 8,36 2,067 1,826
15. Peter Kildemand Lejonen Gislaved 12 50 15 18 11 6 0 0 0 0 92 3 95 1,900 9,20 2,000 1,762
16. Peter Ljung Vetlanda Speedway 16 62 16 20 18 6 0 1 0 1 106 9 115 1,855 7,07 2,097 1,613
17. Mikkel Michelsen Eskilstuna Smederna 11 54 12 17 17 8 0 0 0 0 87 13 100 1,852 7,91 1,867 1,833
18. Artiom Łaguta Kumla Indianerna 11 45 12 12 12 9 0 0 0 0 72 9 81 1,800 7,20 1,778 1,833
19. Chris Holder Piraterna Motala 13 61 19 18 12 11 1 0 0 0 105 4 109 1,787 8,75 2,000 1,629
20. Michael Jepsen Jensen Dackarna Malilla 14 60 18 13 15 14 0 0 0 0 95 11 106 1,767 6,79 1,828 1,710
21. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Dackarna Malilla 13 51 18 9 10 10 3 1 0 0 82 8 90 1,765 6,83 1,731 1,800
22. Hans Andersen Dackarna Malilla 8 34 5 12 11 6 0 0 0 0 50 10 60 1,765 6,25 1,810 1,692
23. Jason Doyle Dackarna Malilla 10 47 12 15 9 4 5 0 2 0 75 7 82 1,745 7,50 1,760 1,727
24. Rune Holta Vetlanda Speedway 11 48 17 9 8 10 3 1 0 0 77 6 83 1,729 7,00 2,381 1,222
25. Fredrik Lindgren Kumla Indianerna 16 68 9 21 24 12 0 0 2 0 93 24 117 1,721 6,20 1,906 1,556
26. Mikael Max Dackarna Malilla 14 55 10 16 17 12 0 0 0 0 79 15 94 1,709 5,64 1,889 1,536
27. Krzysztof Buczkowski Dackarna Malilla 11 48 10 14 14 7 1 0 1 1 72 8 80 1,667 6,55 1,524 1,778
28. Rafał Okoniewski Lejonen Gislaved 10 45 11 10 13 10 1 0 0 0 66 8 74 1,644 6,60 2,000 1,059
29. Tomas H. Jonasson Vetlanda Speedway 14 61 14 14 18 10 4 0 1 0 88 12 100 1,639 6,29 1,813 1,448
30. Grzegorz Walasek Rospiggarna Hallstavik 9 27 8 5 7 6 0 0 0 1 41 3 44 1,630 6,83 1,800 1,529
31. Andrzej Lebiediew Rospiggarna Hallstavik 7 27 5 9 6 6 1 0 0 0 39 3 42 1,556 5,57 1,267 1,917
32. Mikkel Bech Kumla Indianerna 10 44 8 9 16 10 0 0 0 1 58 10 68 1,546 5,80 1,667 1,462
33. Paweł Przedpełski Eskilstuna Smederna 7 28 7 6 7 7 0 0 1 0 40 3 43 1,536 6,67 1,714 1,357
34. Magnus Zetterstroem Eskilstuna Smederna 11 44 6 15 12 9 1 0 1 0 60 7 67 1,523 5,45 1,542 1,500
35. Peter Karlsson Eskilstuna Smederna 11 42 6 13 8 13 1 0 0 1 52 10 62 1,476 5,20 1,458 1,500
36. Linus Sundstroem Lejonen Gislaved 12 59 10 12 24 13 0 0 0 0 78 7 85 1,441 6,50 1,407 1,469
37. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 48 9 11 9 18 0 0 1 0 58 8 66 1,375 4,83 1,778 0,857
38. Pontus Aspgren Lejonen Gislaved 10 42 4 8 18 8 1 0 3 0 46 9 55 1,310 5,11 1,435 1,158
39. Victor Palovaara Piraterna Motala 14 55 8 10 17 20 0 0 0 0 61 11 72 1,309 4,36 1,433 1,160
40. Fredrik Engman Piraterna Motala 14 56 8 15 12 19 0 1 0 1 66 7 73 1,304 4,71 1,269 1,333
41. Tobiasz Musielak Lejonen Gislaved 10 42 5 9 14 12 0 0 1 1 47 7 54 1,286 5,22 1,500 1,125
42. Kacper Gomólski Lejonen Gislaved 6 26 4 7 5 7 1 0 2 0 31 2 33 1,269 5,17 1,539 1,000
43. Joel Andersson Kumla Indianerna 14 52 8 9 14 19 1 1 0 0 56 8 64 1,231 4,00 1,483 0,913
44. Mads Korneliussen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 48 5 10 15 16 2 0 0 0 50 9 59 1,229 4,17 1,115 1,364
45. Linus Ekloef Eskilstuna Smederna 12 47 5 9 15 15 3 0 0 0 48 9 57 1,213 4,00 1,200 1,227
46. Kim Nilsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 8 29 3 5 11 9 1 0 0 0 30 5 35 1,207 3,75 1,455 1,056
47. Jonas Davidsson Piraterna Motala 8 31 7 3 5 14 2 0 0 0 32 4 36 1,161 4,00 1,667 0,462
48. Mathias Thoernblom Lejonen Gislaved 9 33 3 5 12 12 0 0 1 0 31 4 35 1,061 3,44 1,000 1,095
49. Daniel Davidsson Piraterna Motala 8 30 4 6 4 15 0 1 0 0 28 3 31 1,033 3,50 1,471 0,462
50. Oliver Berntzon Lejonen Gislaved 10 44 4 6 14 20 0 0 0 0 38 6 44 1,000 3,80 1,000 1,000
51. Robin Aspegren Dackarna Malilla 9 30 1 6 8 13 0 2 0 0 23 2 25 0,833 2,56 0,500 1,056
52. Kenny Wennerstam Vetlanda Speedway 13 47 1 1 13 30 1 0 1 0 18 7 25 0,532 1,38 0,435 0,625
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Patryk Dudek Piraterna Motala 2 12 7 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 29 0 29 2,417 14,50 2,833 2,000
2. Darcy Ward Piraterna Motala 5 26 8 9 7 1 0 0 1 0 49 9 58 2,231 9,80 2,546 2,000
3. Jarosław Hampel Vetlanda Speedway 3 14 5 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 28 2 30 2,143 9,33 2,600 1,000
4. Nicolai Klindt Vetlanda Speedway 3 12 4 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 20 3 23 1,917 6,67 2,000 1,750
5. Rory Schlein Kumla Indianerna 4 17 5 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 27 4 31 1,824 9,00 2,182 1,167
6. Magnus Karlsson Vetlanda Speedway 2 8 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 10 4 14 1,750 5,00 2,500 1,000
7. Rasmus Jensen Dackarna Malilla 4 15 0 7 5 3 0 0 0 0 19 5 24 1,600 4,75 1,143 2,000
8. Bjarne Pedersen Piraterna Motala 5 19 2 4 7 6 0 0 0 0 21 6 27 1,421 4,20 1,667 1,000
9. Jacob Thorssell Vetlanda Speedway 4 16 1 7 1 7 0 0 0 0 18 4 22 1,375 4,50 1,889 0,714
10. John Lindman Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 9 1 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 9 2 11 1,222 2,25 1,000 3,000
11. Adrian Miedziński Piraterna Motala 2 10 3 1 1 3 0 0 1 1 12 0 12 1,200 6,00 1,500 1,000
12. Scott Nicholls Kumla Indianerna 5 25 2 6 6 10 1 0 0 0 24 5 29 1,160 4,80 1,800 0,733
13. Szymon Woźniak Rospiggarna Hallstavik 5 22 2 4 5 10 0 0 0 1 19 4 23 1,046 3,80 0,333 1,539
14. Krzysztof Kasprzak Lejonen Gislaved 5 20 2 4 3 6 5 0 0 0 17 2 19 0,950 3,40 1,500 0,125
15. Anders Mellgren Kumla Indianerna 2 7 0 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,857 2,00 0,000 1,500
16. Rasmus Broberg Eskilstuna Smederna 1 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0,800 2,00 0,000 0,800
17. Daniel Henderson Eskilstuna Smederna 3 12 0 1 5 6 0 0 0 0 7 2 9 0,750 2,33 0,000 0,750
18. Joel Larsson Dackarna Malilla 3 12 0 0 4 7 0 0 1 0 4 2 6 0,500 1,33 0,250 0,625
19. Grzegorz Zengota Rospiggarna Hallstavik 3 9 0 0 3 4 0 0 2 0 3 0 3 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,750
20. Robin Toernqvist Kumla Indianerna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
21. Filip Hjelmland Vetlanda Speedway 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
22. Freddy Godlund Kumla Indianerna 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani