Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Vetlanda Speedway 16 81 43 26 9 1 1 0 0 1 190 10 200 2,469 11,88 2,615 2,333
2. Tai Woffinden Masarna Avesta 15 68 30 27 6 1 2 1 1 0 150 14 164 2,412 10,71 2,410 2,414
3. Piotr Pawlicki Lejonen Gislaved 16 61 35 11 11 2 0 0 1 1 138 5 143 2,344 11,50 2,324 2,375
4. Patryk Dudek Dackarna Malilla 16 86 40 22 11 10 2 1 0 0 175 16 191 2,221 10,94 2,093 2,349
5. Matej Zagar Eskilstuna Smederna 18 85 36 25 19 5 0 0 0 0 177 11 188 2,212 10,41 2,048 2,372
6. Jason Doyle Rospiggarna Hallstavik 18 74 30 27 9 5 0 0 2 1 153 9 162 2,189 10,93 2,457 1,949
7. Przemysław Pawlicki Masarna Avesta 15 63 26 18 15 0 2 0 2 0 129 8 137 2,175 9,21 2,500 1,879
8. Fredrik Lindgren Dackarna Malilla 16 63 23 21 12 6 1 0 0 0 123 8 131 2,079 9,46 1,964 2,171
9. Linus Sundstroem Masarna Avesta 16 73 18 28 18 8 1 0 0 0 128 22 150 2,055 8,00 2,194 1,919
10. Szymon Woźniak Vetlanda Speedway 14 59 19 17 17 5 0 0 1 0 108 13 121 2,051 7,71 2,306 1,652
11. Maciej Janowski Dackarna Malilla 16 73 21 25 17 10 0 0 0 0 130 17 147 2,014 8,67 2,184 1,829
12. Greg Hancock Piraterna Motala 10 50 14 17 14 4 0 0 1 0 90 10 100 2,000 9,00 1,960 2,040
13. Niels Kristian Iversen Piraterna Motala 13 62 18 23 12 4 1 1 3 0 112 9 121 1,952 8,62 2,156 1,733
14. Piotr Protasiewicz Kumla Indianerna 14 62 27 12 12 8 2 0 0 1 117 3 120 1,936 8,36 2,278 1,462
15. Jarosław Hampel Vetlanda Speedway 16 71 30 14 9 18 0 0 0 0 127 10 137 1,930 7,94 2,405 1,412
16. Martin Vaculik Vetlanda Speedway 16 70 23 17 17 10 1 0 2 0 120 11 131 1,871 7,50 2,000 1,781
17. Adrian Miedziński Kumla Indianerna 10 38 12 10 8 6 1 0 1 0 64 7 71 1,868 8,00 2,000 1,722
18. Andreas Jonsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 66 13 25 18 7 1 0 2 0 107 16 123 1,864 7,64 1,971 1,750
19. Andrzej Lebiediew Eskilstuna Smederna 10 54 16 16 14 3 4 0 1 0 94 6 100 1,852 9,40 2,000 1,704
20. Vaclav Milik Kumla Indianerna 11 54 16 15 15 7 1 0 0 0 93 6 99 1,833 9,30 1,700 1,912
21. Antonio Lindbaeck Masarna Avesta 16 70 16 24 18 10 1 0 1 0 114 12 126 1,800 7,13 2,030 1,595
22. Kenneth Bjerre Kumla Indianerna 14 64 22 15 14 13 0 0 0 0 110 5 115 1,797 8,46 1,760 1,821
23. Emil Sajfutdinow Piraterna Motala 14 71 19 22 16 13 1 0 0 0 117 10 127 1,789 8,36 1,818 1,763
24. Chris Holder Lejonen Gislaved 14 67 21 15 19 11 1 0 0 0 112 6 118 1,761 8,62 1,541 2,033
25. Maksym Drabik Lejonen Gislaved 14 62 12 23 10 17 0 0 0 0 92 16 108 1,742 7,08 1,943 1,482
26. Peter Kildemand Piraterna Motala 11 43 10 12 15 6 0 0 0 0 69 5 74 1,721 6,90 1,885 1,471
27. Rune Holta Dackarna Malilla 10 43 14 8 11 7 1 1 1 0 69 5 74 1,721 6,90 2,222 1,360
28. Kim Nilsson Masarna Avesta 13 57 13 11 22 10 0 0 1 0 83 11 94 1,649 6,92 1,821 1,483
29. Grzegorz Walasek Eskilstuna Smederna 10 43 6 13 14 8 2 0 0 0 58 12 70 1,628 5,80 1,750 1,474
30. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 67 13 21 20 13 0 0 0 0 101 8 109 1,627 6,73 1,750 1,484
31. Max Fricke Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 65 11 19 22 11 0 0 2 0 93 12 105 1,615 6,64 1,853 1,355
32. Mikkel Michelsen Eskilstuna Smederna 18 86 15 27 23 19 1 0 1 0 122 16 138 1,605 6,78 1,643 1,568
33. Daniel Davidsson Piraterna Motala 14 57 14 12 13 15 1 0 1 1 79 11 90 1,579 5,64 1,967 1,148
34. Tomas H. Jonasson Vetlanda Speedway 16 70 15 15 20 19 0 1 0 0 95 15 110 1,571 5,94 1,514 1,629
35. Pontus Aspgren Eskilstuna Smederna 17 72 11 24 19 16 1 0 0 0 100 13 113 1,569 5,88 1,657 1,487
36. Jonas Davidsson Vetlanda Speedway 13 48 8 10 18 12 0 0 0 0 62 13 75 1,563 4,77 1,893 1,100
37. Peter Ljung Dackarna Malilla 16 73 17 13 23 17 2 0 1 0 100 14 114 1,562 6,25 1,486 1,632
38. Jacob Thorssell Rospiggarna Hallstavik 18 83 16 24 19 20 0 1 2 1 115 11 126 1,518 6,76 1,974 1,133
39. Oliver Berntzon Vetlanda Speedway 13 53 8 14 14 11 2 1 1 0 66 14 80 1,509 5,08 1,550 1,485
40. Hans Andersen Lejonen Gislaved 15 60 9 21 15 14 1 0 0 0 84 6 90 1,500 6,46 1,600 1,360
41. Artur Czaja Masarna Avesta 16 63 14 14 15 19 1 0 0 0 85 9 94 1,492 5,31 1,909 1,033
42. Michael Jepsen Jensen Eskilstuna Smederna 18 78 20 13 21 23 0 0 1 0 107 8 115 1,474 5,94 1,421 1,525
43. Sam Masters Lejonen Gislaved 7 32 7 4 13 6 2 0 0 0 42 5 47 1,469 6,00 1,615 1,368
44. Nicklas Porsing Rospiggarna Hallstavik 11 45 8 14 6 15 1 0 1 0 58 7 65 1,444 5,80 1,318 1,565
45. Krystian Pieszczek Lejonen Gislaved 8 31 8 3 10 8 2 0 0 0 40 4 44 1,419 5,00 1,500 1,308
46. Bjarne Pedersen Kumla Indianerna 13 61 7 16 19 19 0 0 0 0 72 14 86 1,410 5,54 1,438 1,379
47. Mads Korneliussen Dackarna Malilla 11 49 8 13 12 14 1 0 0 1 62 4 66 1,347 5,64 1,565 1,154
48. Nike Lunna Rospiggarna Hallstavik 13 53 9 7 18 16 0 1 1 0 59 11 70 1,321 4,54 1,191 1,406
49. Mathias Thoernblom Lejonen Gislaved 15 56 12 10 10 21 2 0 1 0 66 7 73 1,304 4,71 1,394 1,174
50. Joel Andersson Masarna Avesta 13 52 8 8 15 19 0 0 1 1 55 12 67 1,289 4,23 1,448 1,087
51. Ludvig Lindgren Kumla Indianerna 14 56 4 9 23 20 0 0 0 0 53 17 70 1,250 3,79 1,448 1,037
52. Victor Palovaara Kumla Indianerna 14 55 3 17 12 21 1 0 1 0 55 7 62 1,127 3,93 1,250 1,000
53. Damian Baliński Piraterna Motala 8 29 3 3 12 7 1 0 1 0 27 4 31 1,069 3,38 1,000 1,182
54. Linus Ekloef Eskilstuna Smederna 18 61 2 11 20 25 1 2 0 0 48 14 62 1,016 2,67 1,033 1,000
55. Joel Kling Dackarna Malilla 16 55 3 5 20 25 1 0 1 0 39 10 49 0,891 2,44 1,033 0,720
56. Magnus Karlsson Lejonen Gislaved 11 34 4 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 20 4 24 0,706 2,00 0,706 0,706
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Filip Hjelmland Vetlanda Speedway 3 12 2 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 20 4 24 2,000 6,67 2,000 0,000
2. Andriej Karpow Eskilstuna Smederna 4 14 7 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 24 1 25 1,786 8,00 1,556 2,200
3. Grigorij Łaguta Eskilstuna Smederna 7 31 8 7 10 4 1 0 0 1 48 6 54 1,742 6,86 2,125 1,333
4. Robert Lambert Masarna Avesta 5 23 7 5 5 6 0 0 0 0 36 4 40 1,739 7,20 2,250 1,467
5. Anders Thomsen Kumla Indianerna 6 23 8 3 5 7 0 0 0 0 35 3 38 1,652 5,83 1,938 1,000
6. Grzegorz Zengota Vetlanda Speedway 2 8 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 1 10 2 12 1,500 5,00 1,250 1,750
7. Wiktor Kułakow Piraterna Motala 4 19 3 5 6 4 0 0 1 0 25 2 27 1,421 6,25 0,600 1,714
8. Peter Karlsson Piraterna Motala 6 27 6 6 3 10 2 0 0 0 33 3 36 1,333 5,50 1,533 1,083
9. Rasmus Broberg Eskilstuna Smederna 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,333 4,00 0,000 1,333
10. Rohan Tungate Lejonen Gislaved 5 23 6 3 4 8 2 0 0 0 28 1 29 1,261 7,00 2,000 1,000
11. Kacper Gomólski Dackarna Malilla 6 23 2 6 8 6 0 0 0 1 26 3 29 1,261 4,33 1,375 1,000
12. Tobiasz Musielak Vetlanda Speedway 1 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 1,250 5,00 0,000 1,250
13. Krzysztof Buczkowski Piraterna Motala 6 20 3 5 5 6 0 0 1 0 24 1 25 1,250 4,00 0,889 1,546
14. Paweł Przedpełski Eskilstuna Smederna 4 13 4 0 2 6 0 1 0 0 14 2 16 1,231 3,50 1,625 0,600
15. Nicolai Klindt Kumla Indianerna 3 10 3 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 11 1 12 1,200 3,67 1,333 1,000
16. Frederik Jakobsen Piraterna Motala 1 7 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 1,143 7,00 0,000 1,143
17. Mateusz Szczepaniak Kumla Indianerna 3 12 0 3 4 4 0 1 0 0 10 3 13 1,083 3,33 1,250 0,750
18. Nick Morris Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 9 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 0 7 2 9 1,000 2,33 1,250 0,800
19. Robert Miśkowiak Rospiggarna Hallstavik 3 9 1 0 3 4 1 0 0 0 6 1 7 0,778 2,00 0,667 0,833
20. Tomasz Jędrzejak Rospiggarna Hallstavik 2 7 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0,714 1,50 0,000 0,714
21. Mirosław Jabłoński Piraterna Motala 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,667 2,00 0,000 0,667
22. Freddie Eriksson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 6 15 0 1 5 7 1 1 0 0 7 1 8 0,533 1,40 0,667 0,000
23. Aleksandr Łoktajew Lejonen Gislaved 1 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
24. Alexander Woentin Vetlanda Speedway 2 6 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 3 0 3 0,500 1,50 0,000 0,500
25. Daniel Henderson Piraterna Motala 5 17 0 2 2 10 1 1 1 0 6 1 7 0,412 1,20 0,625 0,222
26. Tero Aarnio Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 5 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,400 2,00 0,000 0,400
27. Kenny Wennerstam Lejonen Gislaved 6 21 0 3 0 18 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,583
28. Anders Mellgren Piraterna Motala 3 9 0 0 2 7 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,333 0,67 0,333 0,333
29. Emil Millberg Masarna Avesta 2 8 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,250 1,00 0,500 0,000
30. John Lindman Masarna Avesta 4 12 0 0 1 7 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0,083 0,25 0,000 0,083
31. Viktor Bergstroem Kumla Indianerna 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
32. Leon Madsen Eskilstuna Smederna 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
33. Joel Larsson Piraterna Motala 2 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
34. Andreas Westlund Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani