Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Lejonen Gislaved 15 60 43 14 2 1 0 0 0 0 159 7 166 2,767 13,25 2,656 2,893
2. Daniel Bewley Eskilstuna Smederna 14 73 36 17 16 4 0 0 0 2 158 14 172 2,356 11,29 2,541 2,167
3. Piotr Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 11 52 25 13 11 1 0 0 2 0 112 6 118 2,269 11,20 2,520 2,037
4. Robert Lambert Eskilstuna Smederna 15 78 38 18 9 9 1 0 2 2 159 16 175 2,244 10,60 2,286 2,194
5. Chris Holder Kumla Indianerna 13 59 26 20 6 6 0 1 0 0 124 5 129 2,186 10,33 2,323 2,036
6. Bartosz Smektała Vastervik Speedway 12 54 25 15 7 7 0 0 0 0 112 6 118 2,185 10,18 2,314 1,947
7. Kacper Woryna Eskilstuna Smederna 14 71 26 24 11 4 3 0 1 3 137 17 154 2,169 9,79 2,030 2,290
8. Maciej Janowski Dackarna Malilla 17 75 29 25 11 6 2 0 1 2 148 13 161 2,147 9,87 2,273 1,968
9. Max Fricke Kumla Indianerna 15 84 29 36 8 9 2 0 0 1 167 12 179 2,131 11,13 1,947 2,283
10. Dominik Kubera Lejonen Gislaved 12 66 30 17 10 8 0 0 1 0 134 5 139 2,106 11,17 2,121 2,091
11. Rasmus Jensen Dackarna Malilla 17 88 30 32 17 4 3 0 0 2 171 13 184 2,091 10,06 2,311 1,861
12. Patryk Dudek Lejonen Gislaved 9 45 20 12 5 4 4 0 0 0 89 5 94 2,089 9,89 2,154 2,063
13. Szymon Woźniak Rospiggarna Hallstavik 10 46 17 13 10 6 0 0 0 0 87 7 94 2,044 9,67 2,133 1,875
14. Fredrik Lindgren Vastervik Speedway 14 74 22 28 16 6 2 0 0 0 138 13 151 2,041 9,86 2,114 1,974
15. Krzysztof Buczkowski Masarna Avesta 13 64 19 22 20 2 0 0 1 0 121 5 126 1,969 10,08 2,032 1,909
16. Gleb Czugunow Vastervik Speedway 13 60 25 14 5 13 2 0 1 0 108 10 118 1,967 8,31 2,353 1,462
17. Oskar Fajfer Piraterna Motala 8 45 14 16 11 1 3 0 0 0 85 3 88 1,956 10,63 2,148 1,667
18. Oliver Berntzon Lejonen Gislaved 14 63 19 18 16 9 1 0 0 0 109 10 119 1,889 8,38 1,882 1,897
19. Brady Kurtz Dackarna Malilla 16 80 22 25 25 7 1 0 0 0 141 10 151 1,888 8,81 1,771 1,978
20. Victor Palovaara Rospiggarna Hallstavik 17 68 17 20 19 9 1 1 1 0 110 18 128 1,882 7,86 2,086 1,667
21. Michael Jepsen Jensen Eskilstuna Smederna 16 78 19 27 13 18 1 0 0 0 124 21 145 1,859 7,75 2,068 1,588
22. Vaclav Milik Piraterna Motala 12 52 22 9 10 6 3 0 1 0 94 2 96 1,846 8,55 1,938 1,700
23. Antonio Lindbaeck Masarna Avesta 13 65 18 17 19 7 3 0 0 0 107 12 119 1,831 8,23 2,054 1,536
24. Timo Lahti Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 85 20 21 31 12 1 0 0 0 133 19 152 1,788 7,82 1,810 1,767
25. Kai Huckenbeck Rospiggarna Hallstavik 9 44 11 11 14 6 1 0 1 0 69 8 77 1,750 6,90 1,786 1,733
26. Paweł Przedpełski Vastervik Speedway 9 39 7 14 9 9 0 0 0 0 58 10 68 1,744 6,44 2,211 1,300
27. Grzegorz Zengota Eskilstuna Smederna 14 72 18 21 16 15 1 1 0 0 112 12 124 1,722 8,00 1,919 1,514
28. Rohan Tungate Masarna Avesta 12 50 12 13 14 10 1 0 0 0 76 9 85 1,700 7,60 1,867 1,450
29. Nicolai Klindt Dackarna Malilla 9 36 8 8 9 10 1 0 0 0 49 12 61 1,694 5,44 1,739 1,615
30. Kim Nilsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 17 88 20 27 20 14 1 1 5 0 134 15 149 1,693 7,44 1,884 1,511
31. Andrzej Lebiediew Rospiggarna Hallstavik 16 60 14 12 23 9 1 1 0 0 89 11 100 1,667 7,42 1,636 1,684
32. Luke Becker Piraterna Motala 8 33 9 5 13 5 0 0 1 0 50 5 55 1,667 7,14 1,800 1,556
33. Przemysław Pawlicki Masarna Avesta 11 48 9 17 12 7 1 1 1 0 73 5 78 1,625 7,30 1,957 1,320
34. Niels Kristian Iversen Kumla Indianerna 15 72 14 16 30 10 1 0 1 0 104 13 117 1,625 6,50 1,667 1,590
35. Kenneth Bjerre Vastervik Speedway 7 32 6 8 10 8 0 0 0 0 44 8 52 1,625 6,29 1,765 1,467
36. Mathias Thoernblom Lejonen Gislaved 17 70 14 13 22 18 1 0 2 0 90 18 108 1,543 5,29 1,533 1,550
37. Dimitri Berge Lejonen Gislaved 9 40 6 12 11 11 0 0 0 0 53 7 60 1,500 5,89 1,684 1,333
38. Jacob Thorssell Dackarna Malilla 17 78 15 14 28 20 0 0 0 1 101 13 114 1,462 5,94 1,691 1,194
39. Jonas Seifert-Salk Piraterna Motala 7 39 6 11 10 9 0 0 2 1 50 6 56 1,436 7,14 1,692 0,923
40. Jakub Jamróg Piraterna Motala 9 44 8 11 12 10 3 0 0 0 58 5 63 1,432 6,44 1,810 1,087
41. Jaimon Lidsey Vastervik Speedway 9 40 3 10 18 9 0 0 0 0 47 10 57 1,425 5,22 1,750 1,286
42. Francis Gusts Masarna Avesta 10 45 6 8 17 14 0 0 0 0 51 10 61 1,356 5,10 1,435 1,273
43. Peter Ljung Vastervik Speedway 14 48 11 5 13 16 2 0 1 0 56 8 64 1,333 4,00 1,348 1,320
44. David Bellego Kumla Indianerna 13 58 12 11 13 21 0 0 1 0 71 4 75 1,293 5,46 1,217 1,343
45. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Masarna Avesta 9 35 7 6 8 12 1 0 0 1 41 4 45 1,286 4,56 1,579 0,938
46. Joel Andersson Eskilstuna Smederna 14 51 8 9 11 21 2 0 0 0 53 10 63 1,235 3,79 1,182 1,276
47. Ludvig Lindgren Dackarna Malilla 17 53 3 11 19 19 0 0 1 0 50 12 62 1,170 2,94 1,185 1,154
48. Norbert Kościuch Kumla Indianerna 7 33 3 3 13 14 0 0 0 0 28 9 37 1,121 3,50 1,125 1,120
49. Casper Henriksson Lejonen Gislaved 15 56 3 7 21 23 0 0 2 0 44 14 58 1,036 2,93 1,077 1,000
50. Anton Karlsson Vastervik Speedway 11 36 1 8 11 15 1 0 0 0 30 5 35 0,972 2,73 1,133 0,857
51. Daniel Henderson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 45 5 4 11 22 1 1 0 1 34 8 42 0,933 2,62 1,000 0,875
52. Jonatan Grahn Kumla Indianerna 15 53 2 8 17 25 1 0 0 0 39 8 47 0,887 2,44 0,773 0,968
53. Gustav Grahn Kumla Indianerna 13 43 3 4 13 17 0 0 6 0 30 7 37 0,861 2,31 0,895 0,833
54. Rasmus Broberg Piraterna Motala 13 47 0 4 11 29 1 0 2 0 19 7 26 0,553 1,46 0,440 0,682
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Pontus Aspgren Eskilstuna Smederna 15 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 3,000 6,00 3,000 0,000
2. Jarosław Hampel Lejonen Gislaved 6 24 8 9 5 2 0 0 0 0 47 8 55 2,292 9,40 2,357 2,200
3. Jason Doyle Kumla Indianerna 2 12 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 24 3 27 2,250 12,00 2,333 2,167
4. Maksym Drabik Lejonen Gislaved 6 32 12 9 4 6 0 0 0 1 58 7 65 2,031 9,67 2,000 2,059
5. Matej Zagar Rospiggarna Hallstavik 2 11 3 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 21 1 22 2,000 10,50 1,800 2,167
6. Jakub Miśkowiak Lejonen Gislaved 4 18 2 9 5 2 0 0 0 0 29 7 36 2,000 7,25 2,000 2,000
7. Andreas Lyager Kumla Indianerna 2 7 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 0 14 2,000 7,00 2,400 1,000
8. Patryk Wojdyło Eskilstuna Smederna 4 18 6 6 2 3 0 0 1 0 32 2 34 1,889 8,00 1,778 2,000
9. Mads Hansen Vastervik Speedway 6 28 3 11 10 4 0 0 0 0 41 10 51 1,821 6,83 2,143 1,500
10. Tim Soerensen Masarna Avesta 1 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 1,600 7,00 1,600 0,000
11. Frederik Jakobsen Dackarna Malilla 7 28 6 7 5 9 0 0 1 0 37 7 44 1,571 5,29 2,067 1,000
12. Peter Kildemand Eskilstuna Smederna 3 13 0 4 7 2 0 0 0 0 15 5 20 1,539 5,00 1,000 1,700
13. Norbert Krakowiak Kumla Indianerna 5 23 6 4 6 2 3 1 0 1 32 3 35 1,522 5,33 1,529 1,500
14. Adam Ellis Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 13 0 5 5 3 0 0 0 0 15 4 19 1,462 3,75 1,143 1,833
15. Kevin Juhl Pedersen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 13 0 5 4 2 0 1 1 0 14 5 19 1,462 3,50 2,167 0,857
16. Grzegorz Walasek Piraterna Motala 3 11 1 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 13 3 16 1,455 4,33 2,500 0,857
17. Daniel Kaczmarek Lejonen Gislaved 2 7 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 1,429 4,00 0,000 1,429
18. Krzysztof Kasprzak Kumla Indianerna 3 12 1 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 14 3 17 1,417 4,67 1,600 1,286
19. Jan Kvech Masarna Avesta 5 19 1 5 7 5 1 0 0 0 20 6 26 1,368 4,00 1,462 1,167
20. Tomasz Gapiński Rospiggarna Hallstavik 7 31 7 5 8 11 0 0 0 0 39 2 41 1,323 4,88 1,500 1,000
21. Adrian Miedziński Rospiggarna Hallstavik 6 25 5 6 4 6 1 0 3 0 31 2 33 1,320 4,43 1,308 1,333
22. Wiktor Trofimow jr Dackarna Malilla 6 23 1 5 8 7 1 0 1 0 21 7 28 1,217 3,50 1,143 1,333
23. Hubert Łęgowik Lejonen Gislaved 3 9 1 0 5 2 0 0 0 1 8 2 10 1,111 2,67 2,000 0,667
24. Filip Hjelmland Dackarna Malilla 4 14 0 4 5 5 0 0 0 0 13 2 15 1,071 3,25 1,667 0,909
25. Alexander Woentin Dackarna Malilla 2 6 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 5 1 6 1,000 2,50 1,000 1,000
26. Sammy Van Dyck Dackarna Malilla 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,000 2,00 1,000 0,000
27. Benjamin Basso Lejonen Gislaved 3 10 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 0,900 3,00 0,667 1,250
28. Adrian Gała Masarna Avesta 6 20 1 5 3 9 2 0 0 0 16 2 18 0,900 2,67 1,000 0,846
29. Mateusz Szczepaniak Piraterna Motala 2 8 0 3 0 4 1 0 0 0 6 1 7 0,875 3,00 0,000 0,875
30. Johannes Stark Eskilstuna Smederna 2 9 1 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 0,778 3,00 0,778 0,000
31. Kacper Gomólski Masarna Avesta 2 7 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0,714 1,50 0,667 0,750
32. Jonathan Ejnermark Piraterna Motala 3 9 1 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 0,667 2,00 0,667 0,667
33. Wiktor Lampart Piraterna Motala 4 16 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 0,625 2,00 0,875 0,375
34. Maximilian Belsing Eskilstuna Smederna 1 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,500 0,000
35. Noel Wahlqvist Vastervik Speedway 3 9 0 0 2 5 0 1 1 0 2 2 4 0,444 0,67 0,667 0,000
36. Eddie Bock Masarna Avesta 2 7 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,429 1,00 0,750 0,000
37. Marcin Nowak Piraterna Motala 4 7 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 0 2 1 3 0,429 0,67 0,600 0,000
38. Linus Ekloef Lejonen Gislaved 1 5 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,400 2,00 0,000 0,400
39. Alexander Liljekvist Piraterna Motala 4 11 0 1 2 4 3 0 1 0 4 0 4 0,364 1,00 0,000 0,800
40. Tomas H. Jonasson Piraterna Motala 5 14 0 0 4 8 0 0 2 0 4 1 5 0,357 0,80 0,222 0,600
41. Christoffer Selvin Kumla Indianerna 3 12 0 0 3 8 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 0,250 0,75 0,167 0,333
42. Emil Millberg Lejonen Gislaved 6 17 0 0 2 10 2 0 2 1 2 1 3 0,177 0,33 0,000 0,333
43. Kevin Woelbert Rospiggarna Hallstavik 2 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,50 0,000 0,167
44. Jeremia Thelaus Lejonen Gislaved 2 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
45. Ernest Koza Masarna Avesta 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
46. Aleks Lundquist Masarna Avesta 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani