Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Fredrik Lindgren Vastervik Speedway 7 36 19 14 2 1 0 0 0 0 87 7 94 2,611 12,43 2,550 2,688
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik Lejonen Gislaved 14 75 44 24 6 1 0 0 0 0 186 5 191 2,547 13,29 2,649 2,447
3. Przemysław Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 13 68 31 22 12 3 0 0 0 0 149 12 161 2,368 11,46 2,568 2,129
4. Jason Doyle Kumla Indianerna 13 69 37 16 11 3 1 0 1 0 154 5 159 2,304 11,85 2,343 2,265
5. Robert Lambert Eskilstuna Smederna 12 63 26 17 17 2 1 0 0 0 129 15 144 2,286 10,75 2,226 2,344
6. Max Fricke Kumla Indianerna 12 60 32 16 6 5 1 0 0 0 134 3 137 2,283 12,18 2,313 2,250
7. Tai Woffinden Vastervik Speedway 15 58 21 20 13 3 0 0 0 1 116 13 129 2,224 10,55 2,300 2,143
8. Daniel Bewley Dackarna Malilla 16 80 37 17 15 11 0 0 0 0 160 14 174 2,175 10,00 2,150 2,200
9. Kim Nilsson Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 54 25 14 7 7 1 0 0 0 110 5 115 2,130 10,00 2,364 1,762
10. Maciej Janowski Dackarna Malilla 13 57 22 14 12 6 0 0 2 1 106 14 120 2,105 9,64 1,867 2,370
11. Dominik Kubera Lejonen Gislaved 11 45 13 17 11 3 1 0 0 0 84 10 94 2,089 9,33 2,125 2,048
12. Oskar Fajfer Piraterna Motala 12 55 14 19 16 4 2 0 0 0 96 17 113 2,055 8,00 2,194 1,875
13. Piotr Pawlicki Piraterna Motala 11 47 20 10 12 2 0 0 2 1 92 4 96 2,043 10,22 2,286 1,846
14. Maksym Drabik Eskilstuna Smederna 11 51 23 12 7 9 0 0 0 0 100 3 103 2,020 10,00 1,967 2,095
15. Andrzej Lebiediew Dackarna Malilla 16 82 23 34 14 8 3 0 0 0 151 11 162 1,976 9,44 1,976 1,976
16. Rasmus Jensen Dackarna Malilla 16 76 25 19 23 9 0 0 0 0 136 13 149 1,961 9,07 2,075 1,833
17. Jarosław Hampel Lejonen Gislaved 12 60 18 12 20 10 0 0 0 0 98 12 110 1,833 8,17 1,886 1,760
18. Bartosz Smektała Vastervik Speedway 15 74 22 20 16 13 1 0 1 1 122 13 135 1,824 8,13 2,114 1,564
19. Brady Kurtz Dackarna Malilla 9 38 10 12 7 9 0 0 0 0 61 8 69 1,816 7,63 2,143 1,412
20. Krzysztof Buczkowski Kumla Indianerna 14 68 16 20 18 12 0 1 1 0 106 17 123 1,809 7,57 1,914 1,697
21. Szymon Woźniak Kumla Indianerna 11 51 14 11 17 7 2 0 0 0 81 10 91 1,784 7,36 1,828 1,727
22. Jacob Thorssell Vastervik Speedway 16 75 19 19 22 13 1 0 1 0 117 16 133 1,773 7,31 1,818 1,738
23. Gleb Czugunow Vastervik Speedway 15 64 16 19 10 19 0 0 0 0 96 15 111 1,734 6,40 2,167 1,179
24. Mads Hansen Vastervik Speedway 15 70 15 23 14 17 0 0 1 0 105 16 121 1,729 7,00 2,108 1,303
25. Mateusz Cierniak Lejonen Gislaved 7 38 9 13 8 6 1 0 1 0 61 4 65 1,711 8,71 1,875 1,591
26. Kai Huckenbeck Rospiggarna Hallstavik 14 53 11 15 17 7 2 1 0 0 80 9 89 1,679 8,00 1,842 1,267
27. Jaimon Lidsey Eskilstuna Smederna 12 60 11 23 13 13 0 0 0 0 92 8 100 1,667 7,67 1,613 1,724
28. Paweł Przedpełski Piraterna Motala 10 50 12 17 7 13 0 1 0 0 77 6 83 1,660 7,70 1,560 1,760
29. Kacper Woryna Eskilstuna Smederna 10 44 9 16 7 9 3 0 0 0 66 7 73 1,659 7,33 1,792 1,500
30. Niels Kristian Iversen Rospiggarna Hallstavik 8 34 4 13 10 7 0 0 0 0 48 7 55 1,618 6,86 1,700 1,583
31. Antonio Lindbaeck Rospiggarna Hallstavik 15 75 14 18 25 16 1 0 1 0 103 15 118 1,573 6,87 1,656 1,512
32. Dimitri Berge Rospiggarna Hallstavik 13 60 13 16 12 15 4 0 0 0 83 10 93 1,550 6,38 1,677 1,385
33. Wiktor Przyjemski Rospiggarna Hallstavik 9 42 9 10 15 7 1 0 0 0 62 3 65 1,548 7,75 1,400 1,682
34. Luke Becker Rospiggarna Hallstavik 8 39 9 8 10 11 0 1 0 0 53 7 60 1,539 6,63 1,235 1,773
35. Vaclav Milik Piraterna Motala 13 64 14 15 18 15 2 0 0 0 90 6 96 1,500 6,92 1,594 1,406
36. Timo Lahti Eskilstuna Smederna 10 46 12 7 13 13 1 0 0 0 63 6 69 1,500 6,30 2,046 1,000
37. Casper Henriksson Lejonen Gislaved 16 56 7 10 24 15 0 0 0 0 65 18 83 1,482 4,06 1,581 1,360
38. Oliver Berntzon Lejonen Gislaved 15 69 9 22 18 18 1 0 1 0 89 12 101 1,464 5,93 1,758 1,194
39. Filip Hjelmland Dackarna Malilla 16 59 9 12 18 16 0 0 4 0 69 12 81 1,373 4,31 1,464 1,290
40. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Eskilstuna Smederna 12 41 4 7 19 10 0 1 0 0 45 10 55 1,342 3,75 1,211 1,455
41. Rohan Tungate Kumla Indianerna 11 47 6 12 13 15 0 0 0 1 55 6 61 1,298 5,00 1,158 1,393
42. Joel Andersson Eskilstuna Smederna 12 36 4 3 18 11 0 0 0 0 36 10 46 1,278 3,00 1,556 1,000
43. Anton Karlsson Vastervik Speedway 16 50 3 9 16 21 1 0 0 0 43 12 55 1,100 2,69 1,280 0,920
44. Jonathan Ejnermark Piraterna Motala 13 39 4 8 8 19 0 0 0 0 36 5 41 1,051 2,77 1,143 0,944
45. Victor Palovaara Rospiggarna Hallstavik 12 51 3 11 14 22 0 0 1 0 45 6 51 1,000 3,75 1,192 0,800
46. Bartłomiej Kowalski Kumla Indianerna 7 29 4 3 8 13 1 0 0 0 26 2 28 0,966 3,71 1,071 0,867
47. Ludvig Lindgren Dackarna Malilla 16 53 1 11 16 24 0 0 0 1 41 8 49 0,925 2,56 1,000 0,862
48. Peter Ljung Piraterna Motala 11 38 2 7 10 14 3 1 1 0 30 5 35 0,921 2,73 0,850 1,000
49. Jonatan Grahn Kumla Indianerna 14 43 2 7 13 21 0 0 0 0 33 6 39 0,907 2,36 1,191 0,636
50. Daniel Henderson Lejonen Gislaved 13 41 1 7 14 15 0 2 0 2 31 4 35 0,854 2,38 0,923 0,821
51. Johannes Stark Kumla Indianerna 11 35 0 5 8 19 1 0 1 0 18 3 21 0,600 1,64 0,688 0,526
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Anders Thomsen Vastervik Speedway 2 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 1 22 2,444 10,50 2,000 3,000
2. Mikkel Michelsen Vastervik Speedway 6 30 13 10 6 1 0 0 0 0 65 3 68 2,267 10,83 2,550 1,700
3. Leon Madsen Dackarna Malilla 2 10 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 18 1 19 1,900 9,00 1,800 2,000
4. Francis Gusts Lejonen Gislaved 4 17 5 3 6 2 0 0 1 0 27 4 31 1,824 6,75 2,000 1,700
5. David Bellego Vastervik Speedway 4 13 4 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 18 2 20 1,539 4,50 0,000 1,539
6. Grzegorz Zengota Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 15 2 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 20 3 23 1,533 6,67 1,800 1,000
7. Nicolai Klindt Lejonen Gislaved 3 15 2 4 4 4 0 0 0 1 18 2 20 1,333 6,00 2,200 0,900
8. Matias Nielsen Lejonen Gislaved 6 24 2 9 5 8 0 0 0 0 29 3 32 1,333 4,83 1,571 1,000
9. Michael Jepsen Jensen Eskilstuna Smederna 5 19 1 4 9 4 1 0 0 0 20 3 23 1,211 4,00 1,000 1,267
10. Oskar Polis Piraterna Motala 7 28 7 2 8 9 2 0 0 0 33 0 33 1,179 4,71 1,444 1,053
11. Jonas Seifert-Salk Piraterna Motala 4 19 0 3 9 6 1 0 0 0 15 4 19 1,000 3,75 0,889 1,100
12. Adrian Gała Dackarna Malilla 2 7 1 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 5 2 7 1,000 2,50 0,667 1,250
13. Robert Chmiel Lejonen Gislaved 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 1,000 2,00 1,000 0,000
14. Patryk Wojdyło Eskilstuna Smederna 4 21 1 2 8 10 0 0 0 0 15 4 19 0,905 3,75 0,900 0,909
15. Jan Kvech Lejonen Gislaved 3 9 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 0,889 2,33 1,143 0,000
16. Jonas Jeppesen Eskilstuna Smederna 2 8 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 0,875 3,00 0,500 1,250
17. Gustav Grahn Kumla Indianerna 6 19 2 1 6 8 1 0 1 0 14 2 16 0,842 2,33 0,800 0,889
18. Noel Wahlqvist Dackarna Malilla 2 6 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,833 2,00 0,833 0,000
19. Norbert Krakowiak Kumla Indianerna 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,667 0,000
20. Jakub Miśkowiak Lejonen Gislaved 3 12 0 0 4 7 1 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,500 1,33 0,000 0,667
21. Ludvig Selvin Piraterna Motala 6 19 0 0 6 13 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 0,421 1,00 0,308 0,667
22. Eddie Bock Rospiggarna Hallstavik 4 12 0 0 3 9 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,333 0,75 0,667 0,222
23. Erik Persson Piraterna Motala 2 6 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,50 0,000 0,167
24. Mateusz Świdnicki Eskilstuna Smederna 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
25. Alexander Liljekvist Vastervik Speedway 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
26. Avon Van Dyck Dackarna Malilla 2 7 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
27. Emil Millberg Rospiggarna Hallstavik 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
28. Hugo Lundahl Kumla Indianerna 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
29. Christoffer Selvin Piraterna Motala 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
30. Sammy Van Dyck Dackarna Malilla 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani