Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Robert Miśkowiak KMŻ Motor Lublin 16 84 46 23 10 4 1 0 0 0 194 6 200 2,381 12,13 2,725 2,068
2. Antonio Lindbaeck Start Gniezno 16 85 33 26 18 7 0 0 1 0 169 14 183 2,153 10,56 2,098 2,205
3. Bjarne Pedersen Start Gniezno 16 81 35 18 20 8 0 0 0 0 161 11 172 2,124 10,06 2,050 2,195
4. Peter Ljung MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 16 77 34 21 10 5 1 1 2 3 154 9 163 2,117 9,63 2,561 1,611
5. Davey Watt MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 15 71 25 25 13 4 2 1 0 1 138 11 149 2,099 9,20 2,235 1,973
6. Dawid Stachyra KMŻ Motor Lublin 15 76 20 30 17 3 1 0 3 2 137 13 150 1,974 9,13 1,875 2,046
7. Scott Nicholls Start Gniezno 15 63 18 20 14 7 0 0 2 2 108 16 124 1,968 8,31 2,188 1,742
8. Damian Adamczak Orzeł Łódź 10 46 17 11 9 5 1 1 1 1 82 6 88 1,913 8,20 1,526 2,185
9. Cameron Woodward KMŻ Motor Lublin 7 33 7 12 8 5 1 0 0 0 53 10 63 1,909 7,57 2,100 1,615
10. Mikael Max Lokomotiv Daugavpils 15 76 23 19 26 8 0 0 0 0 133 11 144 1,895 8,87 1,900 1,889
11. Michał Szczepaniak Orzeł Łódź 10 46 13 15 10 5 2 1 0 0 79 8 87 1,891 7,90 2,320 1,381
12. Daniel Jeleniewski KMŻ Motor Lublin 16 73 28 17 10 13 4 0 1 0 128 9 137 1,877 8,00 2,350 1,303
13. Kjastas Puodżuks Lokomotiv Daugavpils 16 78 26 20 22 9 1 0 0 0 140 5 145 1,859 8,75 2,250 1,447
14. Norbert Kościuch MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 16 78 21 25 17 11 1 1 2 0 130 15 145 1,859 8,13 1,730 1,976
15. Hans Andersen MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 65 10 27 16 7 2 0 1 2 100 19 119 1,831 7,14 1,781 1,879
16. Roman Povazhny Lokomotiv Daugavpils 16 83 31 17 18 13 3 0 1 0 145 5 150 1,807 9,06 1,900 1,721
17. Peter Karlsson ŻKS Ostrovia 10 51 16 15 11 6 3 0 0 0 89 3 92 1,804 8,90 2,320 1,308
18. Ronnie Jamroży ŻKS Ostrovia 8 31 9 7 9 3 1 0 2 0 50 5 55 1,774 6,25 2,300 0,818
19. Rafał Trojanowski Orzeł Łódź 8 38 10 9 10 8 0 1 0 0 58 9 67 1,763 7,25 2,042 1,286
20. Andrzej Lebiediew Lokomotiv Daugavpils 16 84 23 23 18 12 6 0 2 0 133 15 148 1,762 8,31 2,025 1,523
21. Paweł Miesiąc KMŻ Motor Lublin 13 60 7 24 13 10 1 1 4 0 82 23 105 1,750 6,31 2,172 1,355
22. Linus Sundstroem Orzeł Łódź 9 44 12 11 12 7 0 0 1 1 70 6 76 1,727 7,78 1,875 1,550
23. Karol Baran KMŻ Motor Lublin 11 49 10 11 19 7 0 1 1 0 71 13 84 1,714 6,45 1,807 1,556
24. Mateusz Szczepaniak Orzeł Łódź 9 39 8 13 6 8 1 0 3 0 56 10 66 1,692 6,22 2,250 1,304
25. Andriej Karpow MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 15 68 17 17 19 11 0 0 2 2 104 10 114 1,677 6,93 1,939 1,429
26. Peter Kildemand Orzeł Łódź 6 30 6 10 11 3 0 0 0 0 49 1 50 1,667 8,17 2,100 1,450
27. Adam Skórnicki Start Gniezno 16 74 15 14 31 12 1 0 0 1 104 17 121 1,635 6,50 1,769 1,486
28. Mariusz Staszewski ŻKS Ostrovia 10 51 10 15 16 6 2 0 2 0 76 7 83 1,628 7,60 1,625 1,630
29. Denis Gizatullin ŻKS Ostrovia 7 34 7 10 7 8 1 0 1 0 48 6 54 1,588 6,86 2,100 0,857
30. Rory Schlein ŻKS Ostrovia 5 23 3 9 5 5 0 0 1 0 32 2 34 1,478 6,40 1,389 1,800
31. Magnus Zetterstroem Start Gniezno 13 58 9 19 13 14 2 0 0 1 78 7 85 1,466 6,00 1,844 1,000
32. Simon Gustafsson Orzeł Łódź 5 22 5 2 7 6 1 0 1 0 26 2 28 1,273 5,20 1,333 1,200
33. Maciej Fajfer Start Gniezno 15 49 7 12 10 17 0 1 2 0 55 6 61 1,245 3,67 1,652 0,885
34. Mateusz Łukaszewski KMŻ Motor Lublin 13 40 9 3 11 13 2 0 2 0 44 4 48 1,200 3,38 1,773 0,500
35. Wadim Tarasienko Lokomotiv Daugavpils 8 33 3 8 9 6 5 0 0 2 34 5 39 1,182 4,25 1,846 0,750
36. Oskar Fajfer Start Gniezno 11 37 9 4 7 9 2 0 5 1 42 1 43 1,162 3,82 1,167 1,158
37. Łukasz Cyran MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 16 65 9 12 14 21 3 1 4 1 65 8 73 1,123 4,06 1,433 0,857
38. Kacper Rogowski ŻKS Ostrovia 6 21 3 4 3 5 3 1 2 0 20 2 22 1,048 3,33 1,583 0,333
39. Mateusz Borowicz KMŻ Motor Lublin 11 35 1 7 13 12 1 0 1 0 30 6 36 1,029 2,73 1,267 0,850
40. Wiaczesław Gieruckis Lokomotiv Daugavpils 10 41 6 3 9 22 0 0 0 1 33 3 36 0,878 3,30 1,300 0,476
41. Adrian Osmólski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 12 36 1 4 11 14 2 1 3 0 22 4 26 0,722 1,83 0,941 0,526
42. Iwan Pleszakow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 16 43 1 2 9 23 1 3 2 2 16 4 20 0,465 1,00 0,640 0,222
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Kacper Gomólski Orzeł Łódź 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 3,000 6,00 3,000 0,000
2. Ales Dryml Start Gniezno 3 13 3 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 22 3 25 1,923 7,33 2,000 1,889
3. Jakub Jamróg Orzeł Łódź 2 7 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 13 1,857 6,50 1,857 0,000
4. Kenni Larsen ŻKS Ostrovia 3 15 3 5 5 2 0 0 0 0 24 3 27 1,800 8,00 1,000 2,200
5. Adrian Gomólski ŻKS Ostrovia 4 14 3 2 6 3 0 0 0 0 19 4 23 1,643 6,33 1,000 1,900
6. Władimir Borodulin ŻKS Ostrovia 2 10 1 4 3 0 2 0 0 0 14 2 16 1,600 7,00 1,000 2,000
7. David Ruud MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 2 7 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 1,571 5,50 0,333 2,500
8. Łukasz Sówka ŻKS Ostrovia 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 1,500 6,00 0,000 1,500
9. Mads Korneliussen KMŻ Motor Lublin 2 8 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 1,375 5,00 0,000 1,375
10. Paweł Staszek MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 2 9 3 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 1,222 5,00 1,222 0,000
11. Kenneth Hansen Lokomotiv Daugavpils 5 18 2 1 8 6 0 0 0 1 16 2 18 1,000 3,20 1,625 0,500
12. Wojciech Lisiecki Start Gniezno 7 24 0 5 10 8 0 0 1 0 20 4 24 1,000 2,86 1,143 0,800
13. Mariusz Fierlej Orzeł Łódź 2 7 0 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 0,857 3,00 1,000 0,667
14. Damian Michalski KMŻ Motor Lublin 3 9 2 0 0 2 1 1 3 0 6 0 6 0,667 2,00 0,500 1,000
15. Mateusz Rujner MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 2 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 0,667 1,00 0,667 0,667
16. Marcin Nowak ŻKS Ostrovia 5 17 0 3 4 8 2 0 0 0 10 1 11 0,647 2,00 0,286 0,900
17. Tobias Kroner ŻKS Ostrovia 1 5 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,600 3,00 0,000 0,600
18. Mateusz Piernikowski ŻKS Ostrovia 2 5 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,600 1,50 0,000 0,600
19. Jewgienij Karawackis Lokomotiv Daugavpils 10 29 1 2 7 17 1 0 0 1 14 2 16 0,552 1,40 0,750 0,308
20. Tadeusz Kostro KMŻ Motor Lublin 5 15 0 1 4 10 0 0 0 0 6 2 8 0,533 1,20 1,167 0,111
21. Paweł Parys ŻKS Ostrovia 2 8 0 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,667
22. Łukasz Wieliński ŻKS Ostrovia 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
23. Marcin Wawrzyniak Orzeł Łódź 7 19 0 1 5 12 1 0 0 0 7 2 9 0,474 1,00 0,571 0,417
24. Łukasz Przedpełski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 1 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,000
25. Paweł Urbański ŻKS Ostrovia 3 9 0 0 0 6 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
26. Karol Jóźwik MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani