Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Jason Doyle Orzeł Łódź 16 84 56 15 8 3 1 0 0 1 206 3 209 2,488 12,88 2,829 2,163
2. Rafał Okoniewski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 14 74 35 28 7 4 0 0 0 0 168 15 183 2,473 12,00 2,583 2,368
3. Kenni Larsen Stal Rzeszów 16 82 44 24 10 2 2 0 0 0 190 11 201 2,451 11,88 2,692 2,233
4. Peter Ljung Stal Rzeszów 17 84 37 27 9 9 0 0 1 1 174 10 184 2,191 10,24 2,455 1,900
5. Scott Nicholls Stal Rzeszów 17 86 24 33 21 5 0 0 2 1 159 29 188 2,186 9,35 2,432 2,000
6. Bjarne Pedersen Start Gniezno 14 71 27 27 14 1 1 0 1 0 149 4 153 2,155 10,64 2,444 1,857
7. Mads Korneliussen Orzeł Łódź 12 62 29 17 6 8 0 0 0 2 127 3 130 2,097 10,58 2,258 1,936
8. Szymon Woźniak ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 70 26 22 10 11 1 0 0 0 132 12 144 2,057 9,43 2,594 1,605
9. Robert Miśkowiak KMŻ Motor Lublin 14 78 34 18 16 6 4 0 0 0 154 6 160 2,051 11,00 2,051 2,051
10. Patrick Hougaard ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 11 51 14 19 11 6 0 0 0 1 91 11 102 2,000 8,27 2,467 1,333
11. Sebastian Ułamek MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 16 79 28 17 25 4 3 0 2 0 143 14 157 1,987 8,94 2,073 1,895
12. Maksim Bogdanow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 14 71 26 18 17 5 2 1 2 0 131 10 141 1,986 9,36 2,257 1,722
13. Davey Watt KMŻ Motor Lublin 14 64 22 17 15 10 0 0 0 0 115 8 123 1,922 8,85 1,946 1,889
14. Kacper Woryna PGG ROW Rybnik 14 59 12 23 17 4 0 0 3 0 99 14 113 1,915 7,07 2,219 1,556
15. Vaclav Milik PGG ROW Rybnik 7 31 9 10 6 5 0 0 1 0 53 5 58 1,871 7,57 2,533 1,250
16. Andrzej Lebiediew Lokomotiv Daugavpils 14 68 28 11 14 9 1 0 3 2 120 7 127 1,868 8,57 2,182 1,571
17. Jonas Davidsson Start Gniezno 13 55 19 13 10 12 1 0 0 0 93 9 102 1,855 7,15 2,375 1,130
18. Maciej Kuciapa Stal Rzeszów 18 78 21 26 16 14 0 0 1 0 131 12 143 1,833 7,28 2,465 1,057
19. Jakub Jamróg Orzeł Łódź 15 70 17 22 16 12 2 0 1 0 111 17 128 1,829 7,40 2,031 1,658
20. Dawid Lampart KMŻ Motor Lublin 13 70 22 20 12 11 2 0 1 2 118 9 127 1,814 9,08 1,906 1,737
21. Dakota North PGG ROW Rybnik 9 46 12 12 16 5 0 0 1 0 76 7 83 1,804 8,44 2,000 1,471
22. Hans Andersen ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 66 16 18 20 11 1 0 0 0 104 15 119 1,803 7,43 2,067 1,583
23. Daniel Jeleniewski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 15 71 19 21 12 10 3 2 4 0 111 15 126 1,775 7,40 1,714 1,833
24. Michał Szczepaniak PGG ROW Rybnik 14 68 15 18 24 8 2 1 0 0 105 14 119 1,750 7,50 2,097 1,460
25. Antonio Lindbaeck Orzeł Łódź 12 54 11 20 13 8 2 0 0 0 86 8 94 1,741 7,17 1,774 1,696
26. Wadim Tarasienko Start Gniezno 12 57 16 12 16 5 0 1 6 1 88 11 99 1,737 7,33 1,778 1,700
27. Robert Kościecha ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 11 53 12 17 14 7 1 0 2 0 84 8 92 1,736 7,64 2,040 1,464
28. Andriej Karpow MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 16 76 25 17 16 10 5 0 1 2 125 6 131 1,724 7,81 2,049 1,343
29. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Lokomotiv Daugavpils 13 60 13 18 22 7 0 0 0 0 97 6 103 1,717 7,46 1,828 1,613
30. Łukasz Sówka Stal Rzeszów 18 67 16 18 19 12 2 0 0 0 103 11 114 1,702 5,72 2,125 1,314
31. Kjastas Puodżuks Lokomotiv Daugavpils 14 70 16 21 17 14 1 0 1 0 107 12 119 1,700 7,64 2,171 1,229
32. Marcin Jędrzejewski ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 12 51 12 14 14 10 0 0 1 0 78 8 86 1,686 6,50 1,807 1,500
33. Mariusz Puszakowski Orzeł Łódź 16 76 14 21 21 18 1 0 1 0 105 22 127 1,671 6,56 1,930 1,333
34. Paweł Miesiąc Stal Rzeszów 18 77 13 18 30 11 1 0 3 1 105 22 127 1,649 5,83 1,947 1,359
35. Cameron Woodward KMŻ Motor Lublin 13 57 7 17 25 8 0 0 0 0 80 14 94 1,649 6,67 1,652 1,647
36. Norbert Kościuch MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 15 66 15 11 26 12 1 0 1 0 93 14 107 1,621 6,20 1,645 1,600
37. Chris Harris PGG ROW Rybnik 8 38 4 13 14 5 0 1 1 0 52 9 61 1,605 6,50 1,800 1,478
38. Mateusz Szczepaniak ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 13 54 11 12 17 12 1 0 1 0 74 12 86 1,593 5,69 1,643 1,539
39. Lewis Bridger PGG ROW Rybnik 9 43 10 9 13 5 5 0 0 1 61 5 66 1,535 6,78 2,000 0,947
40. Damian Adamczak Start Gniezno 16 71 15 19 15 19 2 0 1 0 98 9 107 1,507 6,13 1,758 1,290
41. Rory Schlein Lokomotiv Daugavpils 14 66 12 16 21 13 4 0 0 0 89 10 99 1,500 6,36 1,939 1,061
42. Tomasz Chrzanowski Orzeł Łódź 10 42 6 10 16 9 0 0 1 0 54 9 63 1,500 5,40 1,875 1,000
43. Ilja Czałow PGG ROW Rybnik 9 47 8 13 12 9 2 1 2 0 62 8 70 1,489 6,89 1,684 1,357
44. Andriej Kudriaszow KMŻ Motor Lublin 13 58 13 10 18 15 0 0 0 2 77 8 85 1,466 5,92 1,484 1,444
45. Adrian Gomólski Start Gniezno 16 70 12 15 20 15 3 0 5 0 86 7 93 1,329 5,38 1,667 0,971
46. Edward Mazur Orzeł Łódź 13 49 6 12 12 13 2 1 3 0 54 7 61 1,245 4,15 1,000 1,444
47. Adrian Gała Start Gniezno 16 60 7 13 15 19 1 1 4 0 62 12 74 1,233 3,88 1,594 0,821
48. Marcin Nowak MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 16 52 5 12 14 17 2 0 0 2 53 5 58 1,115 3,31 1,440 0,815
49. Bartosz Bietracki ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 13 37 2 4 14 13 0 1 2 1 28 3 31 0,838 2,15 1,000 0,625
50. Damian Dąbrowski KMŻ Motor Lublin 13 40 0 8 8 17 3 3 1 0 24 2 26 0,650 1,85 0,636 0,667
51. Arkadiusz Madej KMŻ Motor Lublin 14 48 0 3 13 31 0 0 0 1 19 3 22 0,458 1,36 0,539 0,364
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Adam Skórnicki Start Gniezno 1 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 3 9 1,800 6,00 1,800 0,000
2. Rafał Szombierski PGG ROW Rybnik 7 25 3 11 6 3 2 0 0 0 37 7 44 1,760 5,29 2,167 1,385
3. Nicolai Klindt Stal Rzeszów 4 18 7 3 3 3 0 0 0 2 30 1 31 1,722 7,50 1,800 1,625
4. Magnus Zetterstroem Orzeł Łódź 6 28 7 4 11 4 2 0 0 0 40 7 47 1,679 6,67 2,100 1,444
5. Patryk Dolny MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 3 11 2 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 17 1 18 1,636 5,67 1,333 1,750
6. Denis Gizatullin Lokomotiv Daugavpils 4 14 1 5 4 3 0 1 0 0 17 5 22 1,571 4,25 1,625 1,500
7. Rohan Tungate Start Gniezno 1 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,400 7,00 1,400 0,000
8. Oskar Polis PGG ROW Rybnik 6 21 4 4 5 5 2 1 0 0 25 4 29 1,381 4,17 1,182 1,600
9. Maciej Fajfer Start Gniezno 2 10 3 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 13 0 13 1,300 6,50 0,000 1,300
10. Dennis Andersson ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 6 27 4 6 7 9 1 0 0 0 31 4 35 1,296 5,17 1,539 1,071
11. Kim Nilsson Start Gniezno 3 16 4 1 4 6 0 0 0 1 18 2 20 1,250 6,00 1,182 1,400
12. Matej Kus Start Gniezno 1 6 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,167 7,00 0,000 1,167
13. Maksym Drabik Orzeł Łódź 7 22 4 5 1 12 0 0 0 0 23 1 24 1,091 3,29 1,125 1,000
14. Ales Dryml MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 1,000 0,000
15. Rene Bach Orzeł Łódź 1 5 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 4 1 5 1,000 4,00 0,000 1,000
16. Michał Piosicki Start Gniezno 6 17 3 1 4 5 2 0 0 2 15 2 17 1,000 2,50 1,111 0,875
17. Kamil Wieczorek PGG ROW Rybnik 3 8 1 1 2 3 0 1 0 0 7 1 8 1,000 2,33 1,333 0,000
18. Nike Lunna Orzeł Łódź 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,000 2,00 1,000 0,000
19. Jewgienij Kostygow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 10 25 2 3 6 13 0 1 0 0 18 6 24 0,960 1,80 1,250 0,444
20. Dawid Stachyra PGG ROW Rybnik 5 18 1 5 2 5 4 1 0 0 15 2 17 0,944 3,00 1,375 0,600
21. Daniel Nermark MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 3 12 1 1 4 2 1 1 2 0 9 1 10 0,833 3,00 1,500 0,500
22. Mariusz Franków KMŻ Motor Lublin 3 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,833 1,33 1,250 0,000
23. Marco Gaschka Stal Rzeszów 8 23 1 4 4 13 0 0 1 0 15 4 19 0,826 1,88 1,200 0,125
24. Mike Trzensiok MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 5 17 2 0 6 7 0 1 1 0 12 2 14 0,824 2,40 0,800 0,857
25. Lasse Bjerre ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 9 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 7 0 7 0,778 3,50 0,000 0,778
26. Marcin Bubel PGG ROW Rybnik 4 11 0 2 2 6 1 0 0 0 6 2 8 0,727 1,50 0,667 0,800
27. Krystian Rempała Stal Rzeszów 10 30 2 1 8 16 1 1 0 1 16 3 19 0,633 1,60 0,923 0,412
28. Simon Gustafsson Lokomotiv Daugavpils 6 21 1 1 6 8 2 1 1 1 11 2 13 0,619 1,83 0,917 0,222
29. Patryk Karczmarz Orzeł Łódź 2 7 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,571 2,00 0,000 0,571
30. Dawid Wawrzyniak Start Gniezno 8 30 1 2 8 16 2 0 0 1 15 2 17 0,567 1,88 0,692 0,471
31. Paweł Wolender Orzeł Łódź 3 8 1 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 4 0 4 0,500 1,33 0,333 0,600
32. Mikołaj Drożdżowski Orzeł Łódź 11 32 0 2 10 18 1 0 1 0 14 2 16 0,500 1,27 0,800 0,235
33. Patryk Beśko Start Gniezno 2 6 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 2 1 3 0,500 1,00 0,000 1,000
34. Wiaczesław Gieruckis Lokomotiv Daugavpils 2 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,500 0,50 1,000 0,000
35. Iwan Pleszakow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 4 11 0 0 4 7 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,364 1,00 0,333 0,375
36. Dawid Matura KMŻ Motor Lublin 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
37. Kamil Adamczewski PGG ROW Rybnik 1 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
38. Richie Worrall Lokomotiv Daugavpils 2 6 0 0 1 4 0 0 1 0 1 1 2 0,333 0,50 0,000 0,333
39. Oskar Bober MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 6 14 0 1 2 8 2 0 1 0 4 0 4 0,286 0,67 0,600 0,111
40. Mateusz Rujner MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 2 6 0 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,50 0,167 0,000
41. Josef Franc Lokomotiv Daugavpils 2 6 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,50 0,333 0,000
42. Karol Jóźwik ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
43. Roman Chromik PGG ROW Rybnik 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani