Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Lokomotiv Daugavpils 15 49 24 15 6 2 1 0 0 1 108 8 116 2,367 9,82 2,520 2,208
2. Hans Andersen Orzeł Łódź 9 48 27 11 7 3 0 0 0 0 110 3 113 2,354 12,22 2,654 2,000
3. Rune Holta ŻKS Ostrovia 16 83 36 29 13 1 2 0 2 0 179 14 193 2,325 11,19 2,475 2,186
4. Antonio Lindbaeck Lokomotiv Daugavpils 15 75 36 24 8 4 3 0 0 0 164 10 174 2,320 10,93 2,571 2,100
5. Sebastian Ułamek PGG ROW Rybnik 14 70 36 17 10 7 0 0 0 0 152 6 158 2,257 10,86 2,500 2,028
6. Troy Batchelor PGG ROW Rybnik 13 65 24 23 13 4 0 0 0 1 131 15 146 2,246 10,08 2,429 2,108
7. Damian Baliński PGG ROW Rybnik 14 63 27 21 8 1 3 1 2 0 131 7 138 2,191 9,36 2,419 1,969
8. Fredrik Lindgren Lokomotiv Daugavpils 15 73 20 30 14 8 1 0 0 0 134 20 154 2,110 8,93 2,152 2,075
9. Szymon Woźniak ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 13 70 26 16 23 3 0 0 2 0 133 11 144 2,057 10,23 2,324 1,758
10. Mikkel Michelsen ŻKS Ostrovia 12 59 22 15 17 4 0 0 1 0 113 6 119 2,017 9,42 1,967 2,069
11. Patrick Hougaard ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 11 54 21 17 3 9 1 0 3 0 100 8 108 2,000 9,09 2,147 1,750
12. Maksim Bogdanow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 16 75 30 15 16 10 3 0 1 0 136 13 149 1,987 8,50 2,282 1,667
13. Andrzej Lebiediew Lokomotiv Daugavpils 16 79 25 17 28 4 3 0 2 0 137 17 154 1,949 8,56 2,077 1,825
14. Bjarne Pedersen Start Gniezno 7 33 9 10 11 3 0 0 0 0 58 6 64 1,939 8,29 1,947 1,929
15. Max Fricke PGG ROW Rybnik 10 44 13 13 9 8 0 0 0 1 74 10 84 1,909 7,40 2,217 1,571
16. Andriej Karpow Speedway Wanda Kraków 12 61 25 13 10 5 5 0 1 2 111 5 116 1,902 9,25 2,069 1,750
17. Rafał Trojanowski Speedway Wanda Kraków 11 52 14 18 13 2 3 0 2 0 91 7 98 1,885 9,10 1,920 1,852
18. Mateusz Borowicz ŻKS Ostrovia 14 55 16 16 12 10 1 0 0 0 92 10 102 1,855 6,57 2,111 1,607
19. Witalij Biełousow Orzeł Łódź 9 43 11 13 14 2 2 0 1 0 73 5 78 1,814 8,11 1,952 1,682
20. Robert Kościecha ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 64 18 21 11 14 0 0 0 0 107 8 115 1,797 7,64 2,031 1,563
21. Michał Szczepaniak ŻKS Ostrovia 16 72 19 19 21 12 0 1 0 0 116 13 129 1,792 7,25 2,200 1,281
22. Andriej Kudriaszow ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 12 57 18 12 14 11 2 0 0 0 92 10 102 1,790 7,67 1,846 1,742
23. Mateusz Szczepaniak ŻKS Ostrovia 16 73 18 23 15 12 3 0 2 0 115 15 130 1,781 7,19 2,054 1,500
24. Robert Miśkowiak ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 12 54 14 15 14 11 0 0 0 0 86 10 96 1,778 7,17 2,000 1,556
25. Kacper Woryna PGG ROW Rybnik 14 59 9 20 14 5 1 1 8 1 81 23 104 1,763 5,79 2,033 1,483
26. Zbigniew Suchecki Start Gniezno 10 52 14 18 10 4 2 1 3 0 88 3 91 1,750 8,80 1,774 1,714
27. Jakub Jamróg Orzeł Łódź 11 55 14 17 17 7 0 0 0 0 93 3 96 1,746 8,45 1,936 1,500
28. Marcin Jędrzejewski ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 8 34 9 6 13 5 0 0 1 0 52 7 59 1,735 6,50 2,333 1,520
29. Davey Watt Speedway Wanda Kraków 11 52 16 14 9 6 4 0 0 3 85 4 89 1,712 8,50 1,733 1,682
30. Norbert Kościuch Start Gniezno 10 54 13 16 14 5 1 0 4 1 85 7 92 1,704 8,50 1,781 1,591
31. Dakota North PGG ROW Rybnik 12 52 8 18 12 8 2 0 2 2 72 16 88 1,692 6,00 2,000 1,385
32. Adrian Gomólski Start Gniezno 12 53 8 15 20 6 2 1 1 0 74 3 77 1,453 6,17 1,692 1,222
33. Kjastas Puodżuks Lokomotiv Daugavpils 16 69 18 7 22 18 2 0 2 0 90 6 96 1,391 5,63 1,806 0,939
34. Mads Korneliussen Orzeł Łódź 6 31 3 9 12 6 1 0 0 0 39 4 43 1,387 6,50 1,381 1,400
35. Scott Nicholls ŻKS Ostrovia 8 42 4 11 17 6 2 0 0 2 51 6 57 1,357 6,38 1,333 1,370
36. Paweł Miesiąc Speedway Wanda Kraków 8 37 3 9 13 9 1 0 1 1 40 8 48 1,297 5,00 1,333 1,273
37. Maciej Kuciapa Speedway Wanda Kraków 8 35 6 3 17 7 1 1 0 0 41 3 44 1,257 5,13 1,444 1,059
38. Daniel Kaczmarek Speedway Wanda Kraków 11 46 5 12 13 15 1 0 0 0 52 4 56 1,217 4,73 1,546 0,917
39. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob ŻKS Ostrovia 12 38 3 9 9 10 6 0 1 0 36 10 46 1,211 3,00 1,400 1,087
40. Oskar Polis Orzeł Łódź 8 33 3 4 10 9 6 0 0 1 27 3 30 0,909 3,38 1,050 0,692
41. Dawid Wawrzyniak Start Gniezno 11 38 0 4 14 20 0 0 0 0 22 3 25 0,658 2,00 0,714 0,588
42. Michał Piosicki Start Gniezno 11 39 4 3 6 13 7 2 3 1 24 0 24 0,615 2,18 0,609 0,625
43. Jewgienij Kostygow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 13 40 1 3 12 22 1 0 1 0 21 3 24 0,600 1,62 1,063 0,292
44. Sebastian Niedźwiedź Orzeł Łódź 9 30 0 2 6 14 3 0 5 0 10 0 10 0,333 1,11 0,412 0,231
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Rory Schlein Orzeł Łódź 4 15 4 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 27 3 30 2,000 9,00 2,800 1,600
2. Artur Czaja ŻKS Ostrovia 1 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 2,000 5,00 2,000 0,000
3. Mariusz Puszakowski Orzeł Łódź 3 15 6 1 6 1 0 0 0 1 26 2 28 1,867 8,67 3,000 1,300
4. Chris Harris PGG ROW Rybnik 4 18 5 3 5 5 0 0 0 0 26 4 30 1,667 6,50 2,000 1,333
5. Norbert Krakowiak ŻKS Ostrovia 3 8 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 11 2 13 1,625 3,67 1,667 1,600
6. Rohan Tungate Orzeł Łódź 4 21 5 7 3 3 1 0 1 1 32 2 34 1,619 8,00 1,700 1,546
7. Rafał Szombierski PGG ROW Rybnik 3 9 0 3 3 2 0 1 0 0 9 5 14 1,556 3,00 1,857 0,500
8. Jacob Thorssell Start Gniezno 3 15 1 5 7 2 0 0 0 0 20 3 23 1,533 6,67 1,400 1,600
9. Nicklas Porsing ŻKS Ostrovia 8 31 5 7 11 7 0 0 0 1 40 7 47 1,516 5,00 1,474 1,583
10. Rafał Malczewski ŻKS Ostrovia 6 19 2 5 7 4 1 0 0 0 23 5 28 1,474 3,83 1,769 0,833
11. Robert Chmiel PGG ROW Rybnik 7 22 4 7 2 9 0 0 0 0 28 4 32 1,455 4,00 1,500 1,400
12. Dominik Kubera ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 4 14 2 5 2 5 0 0 0 0 18 2 20 1,429 4,50 1,636 0,667
13. Dawid Krzyżanowski ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 6 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 1,333 3,50 0,000 1,333
14. Pontus Aspgren Speedway Wanda Kraków 4 19 1 7 4 6 0 0 1 0 21 4 25 1,316 5,25 1,500 1,267
15. Jesper Soegaard Start Gniezno 3 14 2 3 5 3 1 0 0 0 17 1 18 1,286 5,67 1,500 1,200
16. Kamil Wieczorek PGG ROW Rybnik 7 22 1 5 9 4 1 0 2 0 22 5 27 1,227 3,14 1,769 0,444
17. Stanisław Burza Orzeł Łódź 3 10 0 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 10 2 12 1,200 3,33 1,000 1,286
18. Nicolai Klindt Orzeł Łódź 3 12 1 4 2 5 0 0 0 0 13 0 13 1,083 4,33 1,667 0,889
19. Eryk Budzyń Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 7 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 5 2 7 1,000 2,50 1,000 0,000
20. Kyle Newman Start Gniezno 3 16 0 3 7 4 0 0 2 0 13 2 15 0,938 4,33 1,400 0,727
21. Daniel Pytel Speedway Wanda Kraków 4 16 1 3 4 5 3 0 0 0 13 2 15 0,938 3,25 1,000 0,875
22. Bartosz Bietracki ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 6 18 3 1 4 8 0 0 2 0 15 1 16 0,889 2,50 1,111 0,667
23. Mikkel Bech Start Gniezno 1 5 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 0 4 0,800 4,00 0,000 0,800
24. Marcin Kościelski Orzeł Łódź 2 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 0,800 1,00 1,333 0,000
25. Damian Adamczak Orzeł Łódź 6 21 2 2 3 10 3 0 1 0 13 1 14 0,667 2,17 0,733 0,500
26. Damian Dróżdż Start Gniezno 2 6 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 0,667 2,00 0,000 0,667
27. Iwan Pleszakow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 4 14 0 1 7 5 0 0 1 0 9 0 9 0,643 2,25 0,818 0,000
28. Karol Jóźwik ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 6 18 1 2 2 9 2 0 0 2 9 2 11 0,611 1,50 0,778 0,444
29. Kamil Adamczewski Orzeł Łódź 3 10 1 0 3 3 1 0 2 0 6 0 6 0,600 2,00 0,000 0,667
30. Kenneth Hansen Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 9 0 1 2 5 1 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,556 2,00 0,556 0,000
31. Borys Miturski Orzeł Łódź 1 4 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
32. Marcin Wawrzyniak Speedway Wanda Kraków 6 18 0 1 5 12 0 0 0 0 7 2 9 0,500 1,17 0,700 0,250
33. Matej Kus Start Gniezno 1 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
34. Adam Strzelec Speedway Wanda Kraków 3 9 1 0 1 6 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,444 1,33 0,500 0,333
35. Mike Trzensiok Start Gniezno 3 14 0 2 2 6 4 0 0 0 6 0 6 0,429 2,00 0,200 0,556
36. Damian Stalkowski ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 3 10 0 1 2 6 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 0,400 1,33 0,000 0,571
37. Patryk Rydlewski ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 7 21 0 2 3 13 1 0 2 0 7 0 7 0,333 1,00 0,539 0,000
38. Alex Zgardziński Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,000 0,200
39. Jonas Davidsson Start Gniezno 2 6 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,167 0,50 0,167 0,000
40. Szymon Grobelski Orzeł Łódź 3 10 0 0 1 3 0 0 6 0 1 0 1 0,100 0,33 0,000 0,143
41. Davis Kurmis Lokomotiv Daugavpils 2 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
42. Mikołaj Trępała Orzeł Łódź 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
43. Wadim Tarasienko Start Gniezno 1 4 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
44. Patryk Fajfer Start Gniezno 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
45. Mateusz Danielewicz Orzeł Łódź 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani