WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Peter Ljung Unia Tarnów 10 50 31 12 4 1 1 0 1 0 121 3 124 2,480 12,10 2,480 2,480
2. Wiktor Kułakow Unia Tarnów 10 51 28 11 10 2 0 0 0 0 116 7 123 2,412 11,60 2,400 2,423
3. Kacper Woryna PGG ROW Rybnik 11 53 27 16 8 1 0 0 1 0 121 3 124 2,340 11,00 2,539 2,148
4. Troy Batchelor PGG ROW Rybnik 11 55 23 21 9 2 0 0 0 0 120 8 128 2,327 10,91 2,464 2,185
5. Andrzej Lebiediew Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 58 29 17 9 1 0 0 2 0 130 2 132 2,276 11,82 2,440 2,152
6. Tomasz Gapiński Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 10 41 14 16 7 3 0 0 1 0 81 8 89 2,171 10,13 2,400 1,952
7. Mateusz Szczepaniak PGG ROW Rybnik 11 54 15 21 13 3 1 0 1 0 100 16 116 2,148 9,09 2,143 2,154
8. Adrian Gała Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 9 45 15 15 10 5 0 0 0 0 85 9 94 2,089 9,44 2,280 1,850
9. Tobiasz Musielak Orzeł Łódź 8 37 17 9 7 2 0 1 1 0 76 1 77 2,081 9,50 1,952 2,250
10. Siergiej Łogaczow PGG ROW Rybnik 7 26 4 12 7 3 0 0 0 0 43 11 54 2,077 7,17 2,286 1,833
11. Timo Lahti Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 50 19 11 15 3 1 0 1 0 94 9 103 2,060 9,40 1,958 2,154
12. Grzegorz Walasek Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 10 51 22 15 7 3 2 0 2 0 103 2 105 2,059 10,30 2,423 1,680
13. Rafał Okoniewski Orzeł Łódź 9 42 11 14 13 3 0 0 0 1 74 12 86 2,048 8,22 2,200 1,909
14. Jacob Thorssell Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 32 10 9 8 5 0 0 0 0 56 9 65 2,031 8,00 1,944 2,143
15. Krystian Pieszczek Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 10 52 19 18 8 3 2 0 2 0 101 3 104 2,000 10,10 2,174 1,862
16. Daniel Jeleniewski Orzeł Łódź 8 35 11 12 9 3 0 0 0 0 66 4 70 2,000 8,25 2,381 1,429
17. Rohan Tungate Orzeł Łódź 9 40 9 16 8 4 1 0 1 1 67 12 79 1,975 7,44 2,250 1,563
18. Oliver Berntzon Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 8 39 13 12 9 4 0 0 1 0 72 3 75 1,923 9,00 1,667 2,143
19. Mikkel Bech Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 10 47 13 16 11 5 1 0 1 0 82 7 89 1,894 8,20 1,810 1,962
20. Mirosław Jabłoński Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 10 44 16 11 7 7 0 0 3 0 77 4 81 1,841 7,70 2,040 1,579
21. Oskar Fajfer Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 10 50 12 15 15 8 0 0 0 0 81 9 90 1,800 8,10 1,750 1,846
22. Nicolai Klindt Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 10 51 15 15 6 13 1 0 1 0 81 10 91 1,784 8,10 2,154 1,400
23. Kacper Gomólski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 10 47 13 15 7 8 1 1 1 1 76 7 83 1,766 7,60 1,810 1,731
24. Jurica Pavlic Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 8 36 10 10 7 7 1 0 0 1 57 5 62 1,722 7,13 1,611 1,833
25. Linus Sundstroem PGG ROW Rybnik 10 44 12 10 13 7 0 1 1 0 69 6 75 1,705 6,90 2,292 1,000
26. Aleksandr Łoktajew Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 9 43 7 13 16 3 3 1 0 0 63 10 73 1,698 7,00 2,000 1,350
27. Kai Huckenbeck Orzeł Łódź 9 40 9 11 11 6 1 0 2 0 60 5 65 1,625 6,67 1,850 1,400
28. Artur Czaja Unia Tarnów 9 43 11 7 13 11 0 0 0 1 60 8 68 1,581 6,67 1,760 1,333
29. Daniel Kaczmarek Unia Tarnów 10 47 10 9 16 10 1 0 0 1 64 9 73 1,553 6,40 1,760 1,318
30. Robert Chmiel PGG ROW Rybnik 11 40 10 6 14 10 0 0 0 0 56 5 61 1,525 5,09 1,955 1,000
31. Wadim Tarasienko Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 47 9 14 11 10 2 0 1 0 66 5 71 1,511 6,00 1,500 1,516
32. Adrian Cyfer Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 6 25 3 7 7 8 0 0 0 0 30 5 35 1,400 5,00 1,909 1,000
33. Oleg Michaiłow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 44 6 8 17 11 0 0 2 0 51 8 59 1,341 4,64 1,737 1,040
34. Sam Masters Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 7 36 6 7 12 11 0 0 0 0 44 3 47 1,306 6,29 1,533 1,143
35. Kjastas Puodżuks Lokomotiv Daugavpils 10 42 4 10 12 15 1 0 0 0 44 8 52 1,238 4,40 1,682 0,750
36. Damian Stalkowski Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 10 34 3 5 13 10 0 1 2 0 32 10 42 1,235 3,20 1,563 0,944
37. Artiom Trofimow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 37 5 6 10 14 0 0 2 0 37 6 43 1,162 3,36 1,278 1,053
38. Mateusz Cierniak Unia Tarnów 10 37 8 3 9 15 0 0 2 0 39 0 39 1,054 3,90 1,053 1,056
39. Marcin Kościelski Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 10 32 0 7 13 11 0 0 1 0 27 6 33 1,031 2,70 1,200 0,882
40. Jewgienij Kostygow Lokomotiv Daugavpils 10 40 1 10 14 14 0 1 0 0 37 4 41 1,025 3,70 1,273 0,722
41. Karol Żupiński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 10 34 5 2 12 13 1 0 1 0 31 3 34 1,000 3,10 1,313 0,722
42. Kamil Nowacki Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 10 30 4 3 7 14 0 0 2 0 25 5 30 1,000 2,50 0,938 1,071
43. Kevin Fajfer Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 10 31 3 4 9 9 0 0 6 0 26 3 29 0,936 2,60 0,882 1,000
44. Ernest Koza Unia Tarnów 7 28 1 6 7 12 1 1 0 0 22 3 25 0,893 3,14 0,917 0,875
45. Piotr Pióro Orzeł Łódź 10 34 0 6 10 13 1 0 2 2 22 3 25 0,735 2,20 0,824 0,647
46. Denis Zieliński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 10 27 1 2 7 17 0 0 0 0 14 2 16 0,593 1,40 0,800 0,333
47. Kamil Kiełbasa Orzeł Łódź 9 27 0 1 3 22 0 0 1 0 5 1 6 0,222 0,56 0,125 0,364
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Artur Mroczka Unia Tarnów 3 12 4 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 22 1,833 7,33 1,800 1,857
2. Hans Andersen Orzeł Łódź 4 18 3 6 5 3 1 0 0 0 26 4 30 1,667 6,50 1,750 1,600
3. Andriej Kudriaszow Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 3 13 3 2 6 1 1 0 0 0 19 2 21 1,615 6,33 1,000 1,800
4. Nick Morris PGG ROW Rybnik 3 12 1 4 3 2 1 1 0 0 14 5 19 1,583 4,67 1,750 1,250
5. Rory Schlein Orzeł Łódź 2 8 0 3 4 0 1 0 0 0 10 2 12 1,500 5,00 1,750 1,250
6. Renat Gafurow Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 4 16 0 5 5 6 0 0 0 0 15 6 21 1,313 3,75 1,222 1,429
7. Kim Nilsson Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 4 13 2 4 2 4 0 0 1 0 16 1 17 1,308 4,00 1,500 0,667
8. Bradley Wilson-Dean Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 1 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,250 4,00 0,000 1,250
9. Pontus Aspgren Lokomotiv Daugavpils 1 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 0,000 1,000
10. Frederik Jakobsen Car Gwarant Start Gniezno 2 9 1 0 3 4 0 0 1 0 6 2 8 0,889 3,00 1,600 0,000
11. Daniel Bewley PGG ROW Rybnik 2 8 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0,750 3,00 0,750 0,000
12. Joel Kling Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 2 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,667 1,50 1,000 0,500
13. Przemysław Giera PGG ROW Rybnik 6 18 0 2 3 11 1 1 0 0 7 2 9 0,500 1,17 0,417 0,667
14. Davis Kurmis Lokomotiv Daugavpils 1 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
15. Przemysław Konieczny Unia Tarnów 5 13 0 0 5 7 0 0 0 1 5 0 5 0,385 1,00 0,143 0,667
16. Mateusz Tudzież PGG ROW Rybnik 5 16 0 1 2 10 0 1 2 0 4 2 6 0,375 0,80 0,500 0,300
17. Dawid Wawrzyniak Orzeł Łódź 2 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,250 0,50 0,000 0,250
18. Dawid Rempała Unia Tarnów 6 16 0 0 2 12 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0,125 0,33 0,125 0,125
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani