Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Max Fricke Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 69 37 17 11 4 0 0 0 0 156 8 164 2,377 11,14 2,781 2,027
2. Kenneth Bjerre Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 79 35 31 8 1 2 0 2 0 175 11 186 2,354 10,94 2,308 2,400
3. Andrzej Lebiediew Cellfast Wilki Krosno 13 64 26 24 12 1 1 0 0 0 138 12 150 2,344 11,50 2,308 2,368
4. Kai Huckenbeck Trans MF Landshut Devils 15 80 37 27 9 4 1 0 1 1 174 9 183 2,288 11,60 2,439 2,128
5. Wiktor Przyjemski Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 65 36 9 10 6 0 1 3 0 136 12 148 2,277 8,50 2,353 2,194
6. Rasmus Jensen Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 92 41 28 16 5 2 0 0 0 195 12 207 2,250 12,19 2,296 2,208
7. Krzysztof Buczkowski Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 70 28 25 13 1 1 1 0 1 147 8 155 2,214 10,50 2,333 2,108
8. Tobiasz Musielak Cellfast Wilki Krosno 14 75 24 26 18 4 0 0 3 0 142 18 160 2,133 10,14 2,375 1,954
9. Vaclav Milik Cellfast Wilki Krosno 14 56 22 16 12 5 0 1 0 0 110 6 116 2,071 10,00 2,154 2,000
10. Rohan Tungate Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 68 25 20 13 6 0 0 1 3 128 10 138 2,029 9,14 2,273 1,800
11. Andreas Lyager ROW Rybnik 14 74 25 24 17 6 2 0 0 0 140 10 150 2,027 10,00 2,105 1,944
12. Brady Kurtz H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 15 80 29 27 15 6 1 1 1 0 156 6 162 2,025 10,40 2,150 1,900
13. Timo Lahti Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 13 77 31 19 17 10 0 0 0 0 148 5 153 1,987 11,38 2,353 1,698
14. Oskar Fajfer Aforti Start Gniezno 11 61 24 16 12 5 1 0 3 0 116 4 120 1,967 10,55 1,714 2,182
15. Matej Zagar Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 79 25 24 18 8 1 0 3 0 141 13 154 1,949 8,81 1,974 1,925
16. Mateusz Szczepaniak Cellfast Wilki Krosno 14 73 23 21 16 9 0 1 3 0 127 15 142 1,945 9,07 2,094 1,829
17. Niels Kristian Iversen H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 15 75 27 18 18 12 0 0 0 0 135 10 145 1,933 9,00 2,225 1,600
18. Michael Jepsen Jensen Aforti Start Gniezno 11 55 16 17 14 7 1 0 0 0 96 10 106 1,927 8,73 1,880 1,967
19. Grzegorz Zengota ROW Rybnik 14 73 31 14 11 13 0 0 4 0 132 7 139 1,904 9,43 2,114 1,711
20. Jakub Jamróg Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 61 21 16 13 7 0 1 2 1 108 6 114 1,869 9,00 2,063 1,655
21. Nicolai Klindt ROW Rybnik 12 58 18 14 15 9 1 1 0 0 97 8 105 1,810 8,08 2,000 1,593
22. Dimitri Berge Trans MF Landshut Devils 15 78 23 21 19 11 2 0 2 0 130 9 139 1,782 8,67 1,900 1,658
23. Krystian Pieszczek ROW Rybnik 14 68 12 23 21 10 0 0 1 1 103 14 117 1,721 7,36 1,774 1,676
24. Adrian Gała Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 59 15 14 17 4 2 0 7 0 90 11 101 1,712 7,50 1,765 1,640
25. Antonio Lindbaeck Aforti Start Gniezno 12 65 15 22 17 8 0 0 3 0 106 4 110 1,692 8,83 1,656 1,727
26. Norick Bloedorn Trans MF Landshut Devils 15 70 15 20 17 16 0 0 0 2 102 16 118 1,686 6,80 1,694 1,677
27. Mateusz Tonder Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 31 8 7 9 6 0 0 0 1 47 5 52 1,677 4,27 1,800 1,455
28. Adrian Miedziński Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 76 20 18 24 10 0 0 4 0 120 7 127 1,671 7,50 1,579 1,763
29. Marcin Nowak H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 15 75 16 23 20 13 1 0 1 1 114 11 125 1,667 7,60 1,744 1,583
30. Piotr Protasiewicz Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 41 8 10 13 8 0 0 1 1 57 11 68 1,659 5,70 1,750 1,571
31. Jan Kvech Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 13 54 7 16 20 9 1 0 1 0 73 15 88 1,630 5,62 1,593 1,667
32. Daniel Jeleniewski Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 69 12 17 22 15 1 0 2 0 92 18 110 1,594 5,75 1,467 1,692
33. Kim Nilsson Trans MF Landshut Devils 7 33 7 9 7 6 1 1 0 2 46 6 52 1,576 6,57 1,895 1,143
34. Luke Becker H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 15 68 12 21 18 15 1 0 0 1 96 11 107 1,574 6,40 1,757 1,355
35. Mads Hansen Trans MF Landshut Devils 15 65 10 26 14 13 0 0 2 0 96 6 102 1,569 6,86 1,657 1,467
36. Szymon Szlauderbach Aforti Start Gniezno 12 53 12 13 12 12 0 0 3 1 74 6 80 1,509 6,17 1,633 1,348
37. Franciszek Karczewski Cellfast Wilki Krosno 14 51 12 10 11 12 5 1 0 0 67 7 74 1,451 4,79 1,350 1,516
38. Norbert Kościuch H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 15 61 9 18 13 18 1 1 1 0 76 12 88 1,443 5,07 1,667 1,120
39. Oleg Michaiłow Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 61 6 15 25 12 1 0 1 1 73 14 87 1,426 4,56 1,559 1,259
40. Patryk Wojdyło ROW Rybnik 14 63 15 10 17 20 0 0 1 0 82 6 88 1,397 5,86 1,697 1,067
41. Erik Riss Trans MF Landshut Devils 13 55 6 12 18 14 0 1 4 0 60 13 73 1,327 4,62 1,615 1,069
42. Ernest Koza Aforti Start Gniezno 13 53 3 12 21 17 0 0 0 0 54 15 69 1,302 4,15 1,360 1,250
43. Wiktor Trofimow jr Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 69 4 18 27 18 0 0 1 1 75 8 83 1,203 5,00 1,324 1,086
44. Mateusz Dul H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 15 36 3 5 14 13 0 0 0 1 33 9 42 1,167 2,54 1,263 1,059
45. Erik Bachhuber Trans MF Landshut Devils 14 40 5 6 11 18 0 0 0 0 38 6 44 1,100 2,71 1,571 0,579
46. Aleksander Grygolec H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 15 35 2 7 9 12 1 0 4 0 29 8 37 1,057 2,07 1,067 1,050
47. Dawid Rempała Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 11 40 4 8 10 17 0 0 1 0 38 3 41 1,025 3,45 1,000 1,048
48. Marcel Studziński Aforti Start Gniezno 14 43 4 7 11 21 0 0 0 0 37 7 44 1,023 2,64 1,191 0,864
49. Rafał Karczmarz Cellfast Wilki Krosno 13 48 6 8 10 21 0 0 0 3 44 5 49 1,021 3,67 0,950 1,071
50. Paweł Trześniewski ROW Rybnik 14 47 2 7 16 18 0 0 3 1 36 8 44 0,936 2,57 1,053 0,857
51. Krzysztof Sadurski Cellfast Wilki Krosno 13 41 2 5 12 21 0 0 0 1 28 6 34 0,829 2,15 1,316 0,409
52. Fabian Ragus Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 12 35 1 4 10 17 2 0 1 0 21 6 27 0,771 1,75 0,850 0,667
53. Kamil Marciniec Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 48 4 4 13 27 0 0 0 0 33 2 35 0,729 2,06 0,852 0,571
54. Przemysław Konieczny Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 16 49 1 5 16 25 1 0 0 1 29 5 34 0,694 1,81 0,808 0,565
55. Mikołaj Czapla Aforti Start Gniezno 14 42 2 5 6 24 2 2 1 0 22 3 25 0,595 1,57 0,810 0,381
56. Kacper Tkocz ROW Rybnik 13 30 0 2 4 17 0 4 3 0 8 2 10 0,333 0,62 0,529 0,077
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Keynan Rew Cellfast Wilki Krosno 2 10 4 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 19 3 22 2,200 9,50 2,667 1,500
2. Martin Smolinski Trans MF Landshut Devils 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 1 6 2,000 5,00 2,000 0,000
3. Marko Lewiszyn Cellfast Wilki Krosno 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2,000 1,00 0,000 2,000
4. Peter Kildemand Aforti Start Gniezno 5 24 6 5 10 2 0 0 1 0 38 4 42 1,750 7,60 1,786 1,700
5. Zbigniew Suchecki Aforti Start Gniezno 4 15 3 2 6 4 0 0 0 0 19 3 22 1,467 4,75 1,546 1,250
6. Nikodem Bartoch H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź 14 22 3 5 6 8 0 0 0 0 25 3 28 1,273 2,50 1,357 1,125
7. Maksym Borowiak Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 3 11 1 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 9 2 11 1,000 3,00 1,250 0,857
8. Nile Tufft Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 6 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 1 6 1,000 2,50 2,000 0,000
9. Philip Hellstroem-Baengs Aforti Start Gniezno 9 10 0 1 3 5 0 0 1 0 5 3 8 0,800 1,25 0,667 0,857
10. Michael Haertel Trans MF Landshut Devils 2 7 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 1 4 1 5 0,714 2,00 0,714 0,000
11. Valentin Grobauer Trans MF Landshut Devils 4 13 0 3 1 9 0 0 0 0 7 2 9 0,692 1,75 1,000 0,333
12. Piotr Gryszpiński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 23 0 2 6 14 0 0 0 1 10 4 14 0,609 1,43 0,546 0,667
13. Marcel Krzykowski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 17 1 1 3 10 0 1 0 1 8 1 9 0,529 1,33 0,500 0,546
14. Miłosz Wysocki Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 17 1 1 2 9 0 2 1 1 7 2 9 0,529 1,17 0,333 0,750
15. Thomas Joergensen Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,500 0,000
16. Bartosz Głogowski Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 8 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 0,50 1,000 0,000
17. Karol Żupiński Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 6 19 0 0 9 9 0 0 1 0 9 0 9 0,474 1,50 0,546 0,375
18. Tobias Busch Trans MF Landshut Devils 2 6 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,333
19. Bartosz Nowak Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
20. Kacper Szopa Cellfast Wilki Krosno 9 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
21. Damian Pawliczak Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
22. Lech Chlebowski ROW Rybnik 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
23. Mario Niedermeier Trans MF Landshut Devils 5 5 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani