Quizy
Wyniki
Zaloguj
W trakcie
Przejdź do relacji
Dla Ciebie
Piłka nożna
Zimowe
Żużel
Tenis
Siatkówka
Sporty walki
Piłka ręczna
Koszykówka
Moto
LA
Bukmacherzy
SportowyBar
Esport
Alpinizm
Kajakarstwo
Kolarstwo
Kolarstwo górskie
LFA
NFL
Pływanie
Rugby
Snooker
Szermierka
Tenis stołowy
Wioślarstwo
Żeglarstwo
IO 2024
Badminton
...więcej
Start
Żużel
Jason Doyle
Jason Doyle - Wyniki i Terminarz
Jason Doyle
Jason Doyle - Wyniki i Terminarz
Żużel
Wszystkie lata
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Premiership
PGE Ekstraliga
Liga duńska
Premiership Supporters Cup
Sparingi
23.03.2019
Sparingi
15:00
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
44 : 46
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
24.03.2019
Sparingi
15:00
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
44 : 46
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
27.03.2019
Sparingi
15:30
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
60 : 30
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
29.03.2019
Sparingi
16:45
Fogo Unia Leszno
47 : 43
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
04.04.2019
Premiership Supporters Cup
20:30
Ipswich Witches
59 : 31
Kings Lynn Stars
15.04.2019
Premiership Supporters Cup
20:30
Kings Lynn Stars
52 : 38
Ipswich Witches
22.04.2019
Premiership Supporters Cup
20:30
Swindon Robins
51 : 39
Ipswich Witches
25.04.2019
Premiership Supporters Cup
20:30
Ipswich Witches
48 : 42
Swindon Robins
09.05.2019
Premiership Supporters Cup
20:30
Poole Pirates
46 : 44
Ipswich Witches
16.05.2019
Premiership Supporters Cup
20:30
Ipswich Witches
52 : 38
Poole Pirates
07.04.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 1. kolejka
19:00
Orlen Oil Motor Lublin
49 : 41
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
12.04.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 2. kolejka
20:30
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
47 : 43
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
26.04.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 3. kolejka
20:30
NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra
46 : 44
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
03.05.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 4. kolejka
18:00
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
50 : 40
Betard Sparta Wrocław
24.05.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 6. kolejka
18:00
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
51 : 39
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
02.06.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 7. kolejka
16:30
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
45 : 45
Fogo Unia Leszno
07.06.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 8. kolejka
18:00
Fogo Unia Leszno
52 : 38
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
16.06.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 5. kolejka
16:30
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
55 : 35
KS Apator Toruń
21.06.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 9. kolejka
18:00
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
51 : 38
ebut.pl Stal Gorzów
28.06.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 10. kolejka
20:30
KS Apator Toruń
44 : 46
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
28.07.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 11. kolejka
16:45
Betard Sparta Wrocław
51 : 38
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
02.08.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 12. kolejka
18:00
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
44 : 46
NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra
09.08.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 13. kolejka
18:00
Tauron Włókniarz Częstochowa
52 : 38
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
23.08.2019
PGE Ekstraliga - 14. kolejka
20:30
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
52 : 38
Orlen Oil Motor Lublin
18.04.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
52 : 38
Belle Vue Aces
29.04.2019
Premiership
20:30
Wolverhampton Wolves
50 : 40
Ipswich Witches
06.05.2019
Premiership
15:15
Ipswich Witches
48 : 42
Kings Lynn Stars
13.05.2019
Premiership
20:30
Peterborough Panthers
39 : 51
Ipswich Witches
20.05.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
46 : 44
Wolverhampton Wolves
03.06.2019
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
47 : 43
Ipswich Witches
06.06.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
49 : 41
Peterborough Panthers
17.06.2019
Premiership
20:30
Kings Lynn Stars
45 : 45
Ipswich Witches
20.06.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
49 : 41
Kings Lynn Stars
01.07.2019
Premiership
20:30
Peterborough Panthers
38 : 51
Ipswich Witches
04.07.2019
Premiership
20:30
Swindon Robins
46 : 44
Ipswich Witches
08.07.2019
Premiership
20:30
Belle Vue Aces
49 : 41
Ipswich Witches
11.07.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
42 : 48
Poole Pirates
15.07.2019
Premiership
20:30
Wolverhampton Wolves
45 : 45
Ipswich Witches
18.07.2019
Premiership
20:30
Poole Pirates
48 : 42
Ipswich Witches
25.07.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
41 : 37
Wolverhampton Wolves
01.08.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
48 : 42
Belle Vue Aces
05.08.2019
Premiership
20:30
Kings Lynn Stars
57 : 33
Ipswich Witches
15.08.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
37 : 53
Swindon Robins
22.08.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
54 : 36
Peterborough Panthers
26.08.2019
Premiership
20:30
Swindon Robins
66 : 24
Ipswich Witches
29.08.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
43 : 47
Poole Pirates
05.09.2019
Premiership
20:30
Ipswich Witches
48 : 42
Swindon Robins
16.09.2019
Premiership
20:30
Poole Pirates
51 : 39
Ipswich Witches
26.09.2019
Premiership - Półfinały
20:30
Poole Pirates
50 : 40
Ipswich Witches
28.09.2019
Premiership - Półfinały
20:30
Ipswich Witches
54 : 36
Poole Pirates
15.10.2019
Premiership - Finały
20:30
Ipswich Witches
41 : 49
Swindon Robins
17.10.2019
Premiership - Finały
20:30
Swindon Robins
62 : 27
Ipswich Witches
22.04.2019
15:00
Polska
51 : 38
Reszta Świata
12.10.2019
13:00
Polska
58 : 32
Reszta Świata
03.05.2019
Liga duńska
19:15
Region Varde Elitesport
51 : 35
Esbjerg Vikings
15.05.2019
Liga duńska
18:30
Esbjerg Vikings
49 : 35
Region Varde Elitesport
12.06.2019
Liga duńska
18:30
Slangerup Speedway
45 : 42
Region Varde Elitesport
14.06.2019
Liga duńska
19:15
Region Varde Elitesport
41 : 46
Holsted Tigers
19.06.2019
Liga duńska
18:30
GSK Liga
39 : 45
Region Varde Elitesport
21.06.2019
Liga duńska
19:15
Region Varde Elitesport
52 : 35
Team Fjelsted
26.06.2019
Liga duńska
18:30
Team Fjelsted
46 : 41
Region Varde Elitesport
05.07.2019
Liga duńska
19:15
Region Varde Elitesport
48 : 39
GSK Liga
07.08.2019
Liga duńska
18:30
Holsted Tigers
48 : 36
Region Varde Elitesport
16.08.2019
Liga duńska
19:15
Region Varde Elitesport
40 : 43
Slangerup Speedway
© 1995-2024
Grupa WP
O firmie
Dla prasy
Prywatność
Ustawienia Prywatności
Reklama
Regulamin
Pogoda
WP RadarOkazji
Horoskopy
Program tv
Telewizja WP
Plotki
Moje IP
Wiadomości
Sport
Imperium gier