Sezon 2021

Zawodnicy KS Apator Toruń

Poz Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1 Robert Lambert 147223231670000137131502,0839,7862,1212,051
2 Jack Holder 14702022195000012881361,9439,8462,0001,886
3 Paweł Przedpełski 1466182210120000116101261,9098,9231,9141,903
4 Chris Holder 1464818258000088141021,5946,2861,7331,471
5 Adrian Miedziński 146081781600407611871,4505,4291,7711,000
6 Krzysztof Lewandowski 144611013180010397461,0002,7861,2730,750
7 Karol Żupiński 1333117200000135180,5461,1820,5880,500

Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani KS Apator Toruń

Poz Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1 Kamil Marciniec 129001800001120,2220,3330,0000,333