Quizy
Wyniki
Zaloguj
W trakcie
Przejdź do relacji
Dla Ciebie
Piłka nożna
Zimowe
Żużel
Tenis
Siatkówka
Sporty walki
Piłka ręczna
Koszykówka
Moto
LA
Bukmacherzy
SportowyBar
Esport
Alpinizm
Kajakarstwo
Kolarstwo
Kolarstwo górskie
LFA
NFL
Pływanie
Rugby
Snooker
Szermierka
Tenis stołowy
Wioślarstwo
Żeglarstwo
IO 2024
Badminton
...więcej
Start
Żużel
Noel Wahlqvist
Noel Wahlqvist - Wyniki i Terminarz
Noel Wahlqvist
Noel Wahlqvist - Wyniki i Terminarz
Żużel
Wszystkie lata
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Elitserien
Nice 1.LŻ
Sparingi
27.03.2019
Sparingi
15:30
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
60 : 30
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
29.03.2019
Sparingi
16:00
Budmax-Stal Polonia Piła
52 : 37
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
31.03.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 1. kolejka
14:30
Unia Tarnów
46 : 44
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
14.04.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 3. kolejka
14:15
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
51 : 38
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
28.04.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 4. kolejka
14:30
Arged Malesa Ostrów
50 : 40
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
05.05.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 5. kolejka
15:15
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
37 : 53
Innpro ROW Rybnik
12.05.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 6. kolejka
14:30
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
57 : 33
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
26.05.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 7. kolejka
17:15
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
42 : 48
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
02.06.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 8. kolejka
14:30
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
51 : 39
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
09.06.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 9. kolejka
15:15
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
44 : 34
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
14.06.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 10. kolejka
18:00
Innpro ROW Rybnik
54 : 36
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
23.06.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 11. kolejka
17:00
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
55 : 35
Arged Malesa Ostrów
30.06.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 12. kolejka
14:30
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
47 : 43
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
04.08.2019
Nice 1.LŻ - 14. kolejka
17:00
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
48 : 42
Unia Tarnów
09.05.2019
Elitserien - 1. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
41 : 49
Eskilstuna Smederna
14.05.2019
Elitserien - 2. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
51 : 39
Piraterna Motala
21.05.2019
Elitserien - 3. kolejka
19:00
Masarna Avesta
53 : 37
Dackarna Malilla
28.05.2019
Elitserien - 4. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
48 : 42
Lejonen Gislaved
04.06.2019
Elitserien - 5. kolejka
19:00
Vastervik Speedway
58 : 32
Dackarna Malilla
13.06.2019
Elitserien - 9. kolejka
19:00
Vetlanda Speedway
50 : 40
Dackarna Malilla
18.06.2019
Elitserien - 6. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
54 : 36
Vetlanda Speedway
25.06.2019
Elitserien - 7. kolejka
19:00
Rospiggarna Hallstavik
42 : 48
Dackarna Malilla
27.06.2019
Elitserien - 7. kolejka
19:00
Eskilstuna Smederna
35 : 55
Dackarna Malilla
02.07.2019
Elitserien - 8. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
47 : 43
Rospiggarna Hallstavik
04.07.2019
Elitserien - 8. kolejka
19:00
Kumla Indianerna
37 : 53
Dackarna Malilla
16.07.2019
Elitserien - 10. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
56 : 33
Vastervik Speedway
30.07.2019
Elitserien - 11. kolejka
19:00
Lejonen Gislaved
46 : 44
Dackarna Malilla
13.08.2019
Elitserien - 13. kolejka
19:00
Piraterna Motala
43 : 47
Dackarna Malilla
21.08.2019
Elitserien - 12. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
61 : 29
Masarna Avesta
22.08.2019
Elitserien - 14. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
47 : 43
Kumla Indianerna
03.09.2019
Elitserien - Półfinały
19:00
Vastervik Speedway
44 : 46
Dackarna Malilla
10.09.2019
Elitserien - Półfinały (rewanże)
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
49 : 41
Vastervik Speedway
24.09.2019
Elitserien - Finał
19:00
Eskilstuna Smederna
54 : 36
Dackarna Malilla
25.09.2019
Elitserien - Finał (rewanż)
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
37 : 53
Eskilstuna Smederna
© 1995-2024
Grupa WP
O firmie
Dla prasy
Prywatność
Ustawienia Prywatności
Reklama
Regulamin
Pogoda
WP RadarOkazji
Horoskopy
Program tv
Telewizja WP
Plotki
Moje IP
Wiadomości
Sport
Imperium gier