Quizy
Wyniki
Zaloguj
W trakcie
Przejdź do relacji
Dla Ciebie
Piłka nożna
Zimowe
Żużel
Tenis
Siatkówka
Sporty walki
Piłka ręczna
Koszykówka
Moto
LA
Bukmacherzy
SportowyBar
Esport
Alpinizm
Kajakarstwo
Kolarstwo
Kolarstwo górskie
LFA
NFL
Pływanie
Rugby
Snooker
Szermierka
Tenis stołowy
Wioślarstwo
Żeglarstwo
IO 2024
Badminton
...więcej
Start
Żużel
Paweł Przedpełski
Paweł Przedpełski - Wyniki i Terminarz
Paweł Przedpełski
Paweł Przedpełski - Wyniki i Terminarz
Żużel
Wszystkie lata
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Wszystkie rozgrywki
eWinner 1. Liga
Bauhaus-Ligan
11.07.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 1. kolejka
19:15
KS Apator Toruń
55 : 35
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
19.07.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 2. kolejka
14:00
Unia Tarnów
33 : 57
KS Apator Toruń
25.07.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 3. kolejka
14:00
KS Apator Toruń
56 : 34
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
02.08.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 4. kolejka
14:00
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
39 : 51
KS Apator Toruń
06.08.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 5. kolejka
20:15
KS Apator Toruń
63 : 27
Arged Malesa Ostrów
08.08.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 6. kolejka
14:00
KS Apator Toruń
55 : 35
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
17.08.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 7. kolejka
18:00
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
35 : 55
KS Apator Toruń
23.08.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 8. kolejka
14:00
KS Apator Toruń
54 : 36
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
28.08.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 9. kolejka
16:30
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
35 : 55
KS Apator Toruń
05.09.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 10. kolejka
16:30
Arged Malesa Ostrów
46 : 44
KS Apator Toruń
13.09.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 11. kolejka
14:00
KS Apator Toruń
54 : 36
Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils
19.09.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 12. kolejka
16:30
H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
47 : 43
KS Apator Toruń
26.09.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 13. kolejka
19:15
KS Apator Toruń
64 : 26
Unia Tarnów
12.10.2020
eWinner 1. Liga - 14. kolejka
19:00
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
46 : 44
KS Apator Toruń
11.08.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - 1. kolejka
19:00
Piraterna Motala
53 : 37
Vastervik Speedway
13.08.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - 2. kolejka
19:00
Dackarna Malilla
55 : 34
Piraterna Motala
18.08.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - 3. kolejka
19:00
Piraterna Motala
43 : 47
Masarna Avesta
20.08.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - 4. kolejka
19:00
Vetlanda Speedway
55 : 34
Piraterna Motala
25.08.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - 5. kolejka
19:00
Piraterna Motala
43 : 47
Rospiggarna Hallstavik
01.09.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - 6. kolejka
19:00
Lejonen Gislaved
61 : 29
Piraterna Motala
08.09.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - 7. kolejka
19:00
Piraterna Motala
40 : 50
Kumla Indianerna
15.09.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - 8. kolejka
19:00
Kumla Indianerna
63 : 27
Piraterna Motala
22.09.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - Ćwierćfinał
19:00
Piraterna Motala
31 : 59
Lejonen Gislaved
23.09.2020
Bauhaus-Ligan - Ćwierćfinały (rewanże)
19:00
Lejonen Gislaved
60 : 30
Piraterna Motala
© 1995-2024
Grupa WP
O firmie
Dla prasy
Prywatność
Ustawienia Prywatności
Reklama
Regulamin
Pogoda
WP RadarOkazji
Horoskopy
Program tv
Telewizja WP
Plotki
Moje IP
Wiadomości
Sport
Imperium gier