WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Nicki Pedersen Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18 102 64 29 9 0 0 0 0 0 259 5 264 2,588 14,39 2,686 2,490
2. Niels Kristian Iversen truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 85 35 27 22 1 0 0 0 0 181 20 201 2,365 10,65 2,659 2,049
3. Greg Hancock Unia Tarnów 18 86 46 20 13 6 0 0 1 0 191 7 198 2,302 11,24 2,222 2,390
4. Chris Holder Get Well Toruń 18 97 51 20 17 9 0 0 0 0 210 13 223 2,299 11,67 2,213 2,380
5. Andreas Jonsson Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 91 39 33 11 1 3 0 2 2 194 12 206 2,264 10,78 2,311 2,217
6. Emil Sajfutdinow ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 93 40 31 16 1 4 0 0 1 198 12 210 2,258 11,00 2,422 2,104
7. Grigorij Łaguta forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 18 85 42 22 13 2 2 0 2 2 183 3 186 2,188 11,44 2,333 2,082
8. Janusz Kołodziej Unia Tarnów 17 81 39 16 18 7 0 0 1 0 167 10 177 2,185 9,82 2,537 1,825
9. Jarosław Hampel Fogo Unia Leszno 8 37 18 10 6 3 0 0 0 0 80 0 80 2,162 11,43 2,333 2,046
10. Grzegorz Walasek Stal Rzeszów 18 101 45 29 18 5 2 0 1 1 211 5 216 2,139 11,72 2,286 2,000
11. Ryan Sullivan Get Well Toruń 18 94 44 16 26 7 0 0 1 0 190 7 197 2,096 10,56 2,522 1,688
12. Martin Vaculik Unia Tarnów 18 91 33 26 20 11 0 0 1 0 171 19 190 2,088 9,50 2,289 1,891
13. Darcy Ward Get Well Toruń 18 75 22 25 22 3 0 0 2 1 138 18 156 2,080 9,20 2,237 1,919
14. Matej Zagar truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 76 30 17 17 8 2 0 2 0 141 17 158 2,079 7,83 2,439 1,657
15. Maciej Janowski Unia Tarnów 18 89 20 36 23 8 0 0 1 1 155 27 182 2,045 8,61 2,150 1,959
16. Piotr Protasiewicz Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 18 89 31 26 21 1 5 0 4 1 166 14 180 2,023 9,22 2,296 1,756
17. Tomasz Jędrzejak Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 98 37 28 18 12 1 0 2 0 185 11 196 2,000 10,28 2,396 1,620
18. Patryk Dudek Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 16 75 27 19 16 10 1 0 1 1 135 15 150 2,000 8,44 2,108 1,895
19. Jason Crump Stal Rzeszów 18 84 31 30 11 9 2 0 0 1 164 3 167 1,988 10,25 2,200 1,837
20. Daniel Nermark forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 85 29 24 22 6 1 2 1 0 157 10 167 1,965 9,24 2,089 1,825
21. Przemysław Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 18 97 25 38 19 11 1 0 1 2 170 18 188 1,938 9,44 2,043 1,840
22. Krzysztof Buczkowski ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 96 32 28 22 12 1 0 1 0 174 10 184 1,917 9,67 1,956 1,882
23. Michael Jepsen Jensen truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 83 21 29 19 11 2 0 1 0 140 19 159 1,916 7,78 1,949 1,886
24. Rafał Okoniewski Stal Rzeszów 18 93 25 31 24 9 3 0 0 1 161 14 175 1,882 8,94 2,043 1,717
25. Tomasz Gollob truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 83 25 26 17 8 5 0 1 1 144 12 156 1,880 8,00 1,595 2,109
26. Leon Madsen Unia Tarnów 18 81 20 26 22 7 5 0 1 0 134 18 152 1,877 7,88 2,273 1,405
27. Adrian Miedziński Get Well Toruń 18 90 23 28 24 14 0 0 1 0 149 19 168 1,867 8,28 2,159 1,587
28. Bartosz Zmarzlik truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 72 20 20 17 11 2 0 1 1 117 16 133 1,847 6,50 2,000 1,703
29. Kenneth Bjerre forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 49 16 12 14 6 0 0 0 1 86 4 90 1,837 8,60 2,115 1,522
30. Krzysztof Kasprzak truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 84 27 24 16 16 1 0 0 0 145 9 154 1,833 8,06 2,122 1,558
31. Fredrik Lindgren Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 92 22 27 29 9 2 0 1 2 149 16 165 1,794 8,28 2,128 1,444
32. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 15 66 14 21 20 8 1 0 1 1 104 13 117 1,773 8,00 1,854 1,640
33. Tomas H. Jonasson Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 77 17 28 18 9 1 1 2 1 125 9 134 1,740 8,33 1,833 1,629
34. Jurica Pavlic Fogo Unia Leszno 17 76 19 19 23 12 3 0 0 0 118 13 131 1,724 6,94 1,923 1,514
35. Damian Baliński Fogo Unia Leszno 14 68 11 22 23 8 1 1 2 0 100 17 117 1,721 7,14 2,000 1,457
36. Sebastian Ułamek Betard Sparta Wrocław 18 90 25 24 22 15 2 1 1 0 145 9 154 1,711 8,06 1,739 1,682
37. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 18 78 14 28 18 13 1 0 0 4 116 16 132 1,692 6,44 1,950 1,421
38. Troy Batchelor Fogo Unia Leszno 15 64 11 20 17 15 1 0 0 0 90 16 106 1,656 6,00 1,677 1,633
39. Rune Holta Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 16 71 12 22 21 15 0 0 1 0 101 15 116 1,634 6,31 1,703 1,559
40. Robert Kościecha ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 17 73 13 23 18 15 0 0 4 0 103 14 117 1,603 6,87 1,971 1,263
41. Aleksandr Łoktajew Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 80 23 14 17 17 4 1 2 2 114 9 123 1,538 6,71 1,861 1,162
42. Tomasz Gapiński ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 78 14 22 21 19 0 1 1 0 107 10 117 1,500 6,29 1,725 1,263
43. Tobiasz Musielak Fogo Unia Leszno 18 72 12 20 16 18 0 1 3 2 92 13 105 1,458 5,11 1,556 1,361
44. Grzegorz Zengota forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 16 79 16 18 21 21 1 0 0 2 105 9 114 1,443 6,56 1,575 1,308
45. Szymon Woźniak ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 18 71 13 16 17 19 1 1 1 3 88 14 102 1,437 4,89 1,775 1,000
46. Mirosław Jabłoński forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 69 5 21 21 20 1 0 1 0 78 17 95 1,377 4,59 1,636 1,139
47. Emil Pulczyński Get Well Toruń 18 76 16 13 17 25 2 0 2 1 91 12 103 1,355 5,06 1,641 1,054
48. Joonas Kylmaekorpi Stal Rzeszów 12 46 9 5 18 12 1 1 0 0 55 6 61 1,326 4,58 1,483 1,059
49. Mikołaj Curyło ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 15 65 8 14 22 16 0 1 4 0 74 12 86 1,323 4,93 1,571 1,033
50. Łukasz Sówka Stal Rzeszów 16 66 11 13 17 22 1 1 0 1 76 8 84 1,273 4,75 1,618 0,906
51. Kamil Pulczyński Get Well Toruń 16 55 6 14 13 21 0 0 1 0 59 10 69 1,255 3,69 1,516 0,917
52. Maksim Bogdanow Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 53 7 11 18 8 7 0 2 0 61 5 66 1,245 5,08 1,615 0,889
53. Artiom Łaguta ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 13 48 7 11 10 18 1 0 0 1 53 5 58 1,208 4,08 1,478 0,960
54. Krystian Pieszczek Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18 76 8 13 24 23 2 1 3 2 74 10 84 1,105 4,11 1,308 0,892
55. Jakub Jamróg Unia Tarnów 15 52 3 10 18 17 3 0 1 0 47 9 56 1,077 3,13 1,296 0,840
56. Adam Strzelec Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 17 56 7 6 18 20 2 1 2 0 51 9 60 1,071 3,00 1,039 1,100
57. Artur Czaja forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 17 61 6 12 15 22 0 1 5 0 57 7 64 1,049 3,35 1,242 0,821
58. Maciej Kuciapa Stal Rzeszów 17 74 6 9 26 21 6 1 5 0 62 15 77 1,041 3,65 1,444 0,658
59. Kamil Adamczewski Fogo Unia Leszno 18 52 4 10 12 16 3 3 4 0 44 9 53 1,019 2,44 1,143 0,875
60. Tomasz Chrzanowski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 15 65 2 15 23 25 0 0 0 0 59 6 65 1,000 3,93 1,333 0,714
61. Patryk Malitowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 16 60 8 6 17 25 4 0 0 0 53 4 57 0,950 3,31 1,152 0,704
62. Kacper Gomólski Unia Tarnów 14 39 2 6 12 13 2 0 3 1 30 3 33 0,846 2,14 0,944 0,762
63. Adrian Cyfer truly.work Stal Gorzów 18 50 0 6 11 28 5 0 0 0 23 6 29 0,580 1,28 0,846 0,292
64. Marcel Szymko Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 18 48 0 4 11 31 1 0 1 0 19 5 24 0,500 1,06 0,769 0,182
65. Patryk Dolny Betard Sparta Wrocław 17 50 0 3 9 32 2 2 2 0 15 1 16 0,320 0,88 0,417 0,231
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Renat Gafurow Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 5 27 5 8 7 4 2 1 0 0 38 2 40 1,482 7,60 1,625 1,273
2. Nicolai Klindt Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 11 1 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 1,455 8,00 0,000 1,455
3. Dennis Andersson Betard Sparta Wrocław 9 36 4 11 6 13 0 0 2 0 40 6 46 1,278 4,44 1,286 1,273
4. Rafał Szombierski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 7 30 4 6 8 6 4 0 2 0 32 5 37 1,233 4,57 1,647 0,692
5. Piotr Świderski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 10 34 3 7 14 10 0 0 0 0 37 4 41 1,206 4,63 1,214 1,200
6. Chris Harris forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 5 25 3 6 5 8 2 0 1 0 26 3 29 1,160 5,20 1,100 1,200
7. Krzysztof Jabłoński Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 4 15 1 3 4 6 1 0 0 0 13 4 17 1,133 3,25 1,625 0,571
8. Jesper Monberg Betard Sparta Wrocław 5 19 1 3 6 9 0 0 0 0 15 6 21 1,105 3,00 1,235 0,000
9. Damian Adamczak Stal Rzeszów 3 10 0 1 6 2 0 0 1 0 8 3 11 1,100 2,67 0,833 1,500
10. Łukasz Jankowski Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 7 21 3 2 7 8 1 0 0 0 20 3 23 1,095 2,86 1,308 0,750
11. Zbigniew Suchecki Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 34 3 4 14 10 2 0 1 0 31 6 37 1,088 4,43 1,450 0,571
12. Jonas Davidsson Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 30 6 1 8 13 1 0 1 0 28 3 31 1,033 2,80 1,429 0,688
13. Lee Richardson Stal Rzeszów 4 13 0 0 9 2 0 0 2 0 9 2 11 0,846 2,25 0,750 0,889
14. Zbigniew Czerwiński Get Well Toruń 5 14 1 1 3 8 1 0 0 0 8 3 11 0,786 1,60 1,167 0,500
15. Karol Ząbik Get Well Toruń 12 33 0 3 12 16 1 0 1 0 18 6 24 0,727 1,50 0,790 0,643
16. Marcin Bubel forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 2 6 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,667 2,00 1,333 0,000
17. Patryk Kociemba Betard Sparta Wrocław 2 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,667 1,50 1,000 0,333
18. Dawid Lampart Unia Tarnów 8 23 0 3 5 12 1 0 1 1 11 3 14 0,609 1,38 1,091 0,167
19. Łukasz Kret Stal Rzeszów 6 20 1 0 8 6 4 0 0 1 11 1 12 0,600 1,83 0,786 0,167
20. Kamil Brzozowski Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 7 22 0 2 6 11 1 0 2 0 10 2 12 0,546 1,43 1,286 0,200
21. Hubert Łęgowik forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 34 0 0 13 16 0 0 4 1 13 4 17 0,500 1,00 0,737 0,200
22. Kacper Rogowski Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,500 1,00 0,500 0,000
23. Tyron Proctor Betard Sparta Wrocław 2 9 0 1 1 5 2 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,444 1,50 0,000 0,444
24. Marco Gaschka Stal Rzeszów 7 20 0 1 5 11 0 1 1 1 7 1 8 0,400 1,00 0,417 0,375
25. Remigiusz Perzyński Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 5 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,400 1,00 0,000 1,000
26. Damian Michalski Stal Rzeszów 6 14 0 0 3 7 3 0 1 0 3 2 5 0,357 0,50 0,333 0,364
27. Rafał Malczewski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 4 13 0 0 4 6 2 0 1 0 4 0 4 0,308 1,00 0,333 0,286
28. Danił Iwanow ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,250 0,50 0,500 0,000
29. Karol Jóźwik ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,333 0,000
30. Wiktor Kułakow ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 4 7 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,143 0,33 0,333 0,000
31. Timo Lahti Stal Rzeszów 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
32. Łukasz Przedpełski Get Well Toruń 2 6 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
33. Mateusz Gradka Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
34. Mateusz Lampkowski Get Well Toruń 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
35. Bartosz Bietracki ZOOleszcz Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani