WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 10 37 22 8 5 2 0 0 0 0 87 4 91 2,460 12,43 2,400 2,500
2. Jason Doyle Get Well Toruń 10 54 30 17 5 1 1 0 0 0 129 3 132 2,444 12,90 2,458 2,433
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik truly.work Stal Gorzów 10 55 29 18 5 1 0 0 2 0 128 5 133 2,418 12,80 2,630 2,214
4. Leon Madsen forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 55 23 22 10 0 0 0 0 0 123 9 132 2,400 12,30 2,407 2,393
5. Martin Vaculik Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 51 23 18 7 2 1 0 0 0 112 8 120 2,353 11,20 2,320 2,385
6. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 10 51 27 13 7 3 0 0 1 0 114 5 119 2,333 11,40 2,360 2,308
7. Artiom Łaguta MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 10 41 21 10 8 1 0 0 1 0 91 4 95 2,317 11,38 2,400 2,238
8. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 10 50 26 11 6 5 0 0 1 1 106 5 111 2,220 10,60 2,400 2,040
9. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 8 39 18 11 6 3 0 0 1 0 82 4 86 2,205 10,25 2,300 2,105
10. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 10 45 15 14 12 3 1 0 0 0 85 14 99 2,200 8,50 2,125 2,286
11. Nicki Pedersen Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 50 18 19 12 1 0 0 0 0 104 4 108 2,160 10,40 2,250 2,077
12. Grigorij Łaguta Speed Car Motor Lublin 5 27 11 10 4 0 0 0 1 1 57 0 57 2,111 11,40 2,063 2,182
13. Maksym Drabik Betard Sparta Wrocław 10 48 18 14 10 5 1 0 0 0 92 9 101 2,104 9,20 2,261 1,960
14. Mikkel Michelsen Speed Car Motor Lublin 10 55 19 15 13 8 0 0 0 0 100 10 110 2,000 10,00 1,852 2,143
15. Max Fricke Betard Sparta Wrocław 10 45 9 14 20 2 0 0 0 0 75 14 89 1,978 7,50 2,250 1,667
16. Patryk Dudek Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 48 18 8 14 7 0 0 1 0 84 10 94 1,958 8,40 2,125 1,792
17. Szymon Woźniak truly.work Stal Gorzów 9 41 11 16 8 6 0 0 0 0 73 7 80 1,951 8,11 2,125 1,706
18. Kenneth Bjerre MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 10 54 19 14 11 10 0 0 0 0 96 9 105 1,944 9,60 2,000 1,893
19. Przemysław Pawlicki MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 10 50 16 13 16 4 1 0 0 0 90 7 97 1,940 9,00 2,192 1,667
20. Krzysztof Buczkowski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 10 46 12 15 9 8 1 0 1 0 75 11 86 1,870 7,50 2,087 1,652
21. Fredrik Lindgren forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 55 17 17 11 10 0 0 0 0 96 6 102 1,855 9,60 1,963 1,750
22. Niels Kristian Iversen Get Well Toruń 10 52 13 17 17 5 0 0 0 0 90 5 95 1,827 9,00 1,885 1,769
23. Chris Holder Get Well Toruń 10 49 12 17 11 9 0 0 0 0 81 6 87 1,776 8,10 2,185 1,273
24. Anders Thomsen truly.work Stal Gorzów 10 47 9 15 14 6 1 0 1 1 71 11 82 1,745 7,10 1,682 1,800
25. Paweł Miesiąc Speed Car Motor Lublin 10 49 12 15 14 8 0 0 0 1 80 5 85 1,735 8,00 1,741 1,727
26. Michael Jepsen Jensen Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 44 8 12 13 11 0 0 0 0 61 13 74 1,682 6,10 1,909 1,455
27. Bartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno 10 43 13 9 9 10 1 0 1 0 66 6 72 1,674 6,60 1,542 1,842
28. Jarosław Hampel Fogo Unia Leszno 6 27 7 3 9 7 0 0 0 1 36 8 44 1,630 6,00 2,000 1,231
29. Piotr Protasiewicz Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 47 8 12 17 9 0 0 1 0 65 9 74 1,575 6,50 1,720 1,409
30. Krzysztof Kasprzak truly.work Stal Gorzów 10 49 7 15 17 9 1 0 0 0 68 9 77 1,571 6,80 1,625 1,520
31. Antonio Lindbaeck MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 10 47 5 15 15 9 0 0 1 2 60 13 73 1,553 6,00 1,696 1,417
32. Wiktor Lampart Speed Car Motor Lublin 10 41 9 9 12 11 0 0 0 0 57 6 63 1,537 5,70 1,652 1,389
33. Dominik Kubera Fogo Unia Leszno 10 45 10 8 14 13 0 0 0 0 60 8 68 1,511 6,00 1,273 1,739
34. Matej Zagar forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 51 10 12 18 9 1 0 1 0 72 5 77 1,510 7,20 1,680 1,346
35. Jakub Jamróg Betard Sparta Wrocław 10 38 4 13 10 10 0 0 1 0 48 8 56 1,474 4,80 1,842 1,105
36. Jack Holder Get Well Toruń 10 46 6 8 16 14 1 0 1 0 50 14 64 1,391 5,00 1,238 1,520
37. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 10 36 7 7 11 10 0 0 1 0 46 3 49 1,361 4,60 1,611 1,111
38. Dawid Lampart Speed Car Motor Lublin 10 39 4 11 11 10 0 0 1 2 45 7 52 1,333 4,50 1,294 1,364
39. Wiktor Trofimow jr Speed Car Motor Lublin 10 30 3 6 9 12 0 0 0 0 30 10 40 1,333 3,00 1,467 1,200
40. Michał Gruchalski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 33 4 7 10 7 2 1 1 1 36 7 43 1,303 3,60 1,067 1,500
41. Vaclav Milik Betard Sparta Wrocław 8 28 4 6 5 11 0 0 2 0 29 7 36 1,286 3,63 1,600 0,923
42. Robert Lambert Speed Car Motor Lublin 10 37 4 9 10 14 0 0 0 0 40 7 47 1,270 4,00 1,444 1,105
43. Przemysław Liszka Betard Sparta Wrocław 8 24 1 6 8 9 0 0 0 0 23 6 29 1,208 2,88 1,615 0,727
44. Adrian Miedziński forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 41 3 11 9 16 0 0 2 0 40 9 49 1,195 4,00 1,261 1,111
45. Peter Kildemand truly.work Stal Gorzów 9 32 2 6 11 12 0 0 1 0 29 7 36 1,125 3,22 1,500 0,643
46. Norbert Kościuch Get Well Toruń 9 25 2 3 9 10 0 0 1 0 21 7 28 1,120 2,33 1,200 1,000
47. Rafał Karczmarz truly.work Stal Gorzów 10 43 10 4 7 22 0 0 0 0 45 3 48 1,116 4,50 1,429 0,818
48. Brady Kurtz Fogo Unia Leszno 10 35 1 8 16 10 0 0 0 0 35 3 38 1,086 3,89 1,389 0,765
49. Andreas Jonsson Speed Car Motor Lublin 9 24 1 4 11 6 0 0 2 0 22 4 26 1,083 3,14 0,750 1,250
50. Marcin Turowski MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 10 31 2 6 8 14 0 0 1 0 26 7 33 1,065 2,60 1,067 1,063
51. Paweł Przedpełski forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 35 4 6 8 16 0 0 1 0 32 4 36 1,029 3,20 1,118 0,944
52. Jakub Miśkowiak forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 29 4 3 7 15 0 0 0 0 25 3 28 0,966 2,50 1,125 0,769
53. Norbert Krakowiak Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 10 30 2 3 10 12 1 0 2 0 22 2 24 0,800 2,20 1,200 0,400
54. Mateusz Bartkowiak truly.work Stal Gorzów 10 29 3 2 3 20 1 0 0 0 16 3 19 0,655 1,60 0,733 0,571
55. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński Get Well Toruń 10 36 1 5 5 24 0 0 1 0 18 2 20 0,556 1,80 0,684 0,412
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 4 6 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 1,667 4,00 0,000 1,667
2. Patryk Rolnicki MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 5 17 1 2 3 8 0 0 1 0 10 3 13 0,765 2,00 1,222 0,250
3. Rune Holta Get Well Toruń 5 14 0 2 5 6 1 0 0 0 9 1 10 0,714 1,80 0,571 0,857
4. Mateusz Tonder Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 9 17 1 2 3 11 0 0 0 0 10 2 12 0,706 1,67 0,778 0,625
5. Kamil Wieczorek MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 7 15 1 0 5 8 1 0 0 0 8 1 9 0,600 1,60 0,778 0,333
6. Damian Pawliczak Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 8 13 0 1 2 10 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,385 0,80 0,333 0,429
7. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz Get Well Toruń 8 20 0 0 4 15 0 0 1 0 4 0 4 0,200 0,50 0,111 0,273
8. Patryk Wojdyło Betard Sparta Wrocław 4 5 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,333 0,000
9. Damian Dróżdż forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 10 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
10. Adam Ellis truly.work Stal Gorzów 4 5 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
11. Filip Nizgorski Get Well Toruń 6 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani