Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 14 70 37 22 9 2 0 0 0 0 164 15 179 2,557 11,71 2,706 2,417
2. Artiom Łaguta MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 73 46 18 6 3 0 0 0 0 180 1 181 2,480 12,86 2,529 2,436
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 13 72 44 17 7 3 0 0 0 1 173 5 178 2,472 13,31 2,525 2,406
4. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 74 32 20 16 5 0 0 0 1 152 13 165 2,230 10,86 2,343 2,128
5. Leon Madsen Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 68 28 25 9 4 0 0 2 0 143 7 150 2,206 11,00 2,500 2,000
6. Martin Vaculik RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 69 33 19 8 6 2 1 0 0 145 6 151 2,188 10,36 2,405 1,938
7. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 74 25 28 16 5 0 0 0 0 147 13 160 2,162 10,50 2,286 2,051
8. Grigorij Łaguta Motor Lublin 14 70 32 17 12 6 0 0 2 1 142 9 151 2,157 10,14 2,324 2,000
9. Jack Holder Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 8 39 11 14 11 2 0 1 0 0 72 9 81 2,077 9,00 2,120 2,000
10. Matej Zagar Motor Lublin 14 73 22 23 21 5 2 0 0 0 133 18 151 2,069 9,50 2,500 1,649
11. Nicki Pedersen MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 70 27 22 13 3 5 0 0 0 138 6 144 2,057 9,86 2,441 1,694
12. Patryk Dudek RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 74 25 21 20 7 1 0 0 0 137 13 150 2,027 9,79 1,946 2,108
13. Mikkel Michelsen Motor Lublin 14 69 23 21 18 7 0 0 0 0 129 9 138 2,000 9,21 2,125 1,892
14. Jason Doyle Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 65 16 28 14 4 0 0 2 1 118 12 130 2,000 9,08 1,750 2,146
15. Anders Thomsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 13 64 22 18 15 8 0 0 1 0 117 10 127 1,984 9,00 2,263 1,577
16. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 14 66 26 16 12 10 0 0 1 1 122 8 130 1,970 8,71 2,147 1,781
17. Dominik Kubera Fogo Unia Leszno 14 59 18 15 19 7 0 0 0 0 103 12 115 1,949 7,36 2,111 1,813
18. Fredrik Lindgren Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 65 20 18 14 12 0 0 1 0 110 13 123 1,892 8,46 2,000 1,829
19. Jarosław Hampel Motor Lublin 14 66 26 13 10 17 0 0 0 0 114 8 122 1,849 8,14 2,057 1,613
20. Robert Lambert PGG ROW Rybnik 14 80 24 28 14 11 1 0 2 0 142 5 147 1,838 10,14 1,848 1,824
21. Bartosz Smektała Fogo Unia Leszno 14 62 18 17 17 9 0 0 1 0 105 8 113 1,823 7,50 1,938 1,700
22. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 66 17 21 13 15 0 0 0 0 106 14 120 1,818 7,57 2,063 1,588
23. Piotr Protasiewicz RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 69 16 24 17 10 0 1 1 0 113 12 125 1,812 8,07 1,886 1,735
24. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 14 59 16 15 14 14 0 0 0 0 92 14 106 1,797 6,57 2,226 1,321
25. Kenneth Bjerre MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 70 18 23 16 12 0 0 1 0 116 9 125 1,786 8,29 2,118 1,472
26. Chris Holder Betard Sparta Wrocław 9 42 8 14 15 5 0 0 0 0 67 7 74 1,762 7,44 1,630 2,000
27. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 14 57 12 17 12 15 1 0 0 0 82 16 98 1,719 6,83 1,966 1,464
28. Norbert Krakowiak RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 47 8 13 16 7 2 1 0 0 66 11 77 1,638 4,71 1,619 1,654
29. Jakub Miśkowiak Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 46 13 6 17 10 0 0 0 0 68 6 74 1,609 5,67 1,214 1,781
30. Maksym Drabik Betard Sparta Wrocław 13 57 13 13 15 16 0 0 0 0 80 11 91 1,597 6,15 1,936 1,192
31. Rune Holta Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 52 8 15 15 12 1 0 1 0 69 14 83 1,596 5,31 1,524 1,645
32. Paweł Przedpełski Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 57 14 10 17 13 1 0 2 0 79 11 90 1,579 6,08 1,522 1,618
33. Max Fricke Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 54 8 14 19 12 0 0 1 0 71 13 84 1,556 5,07 1,482 1,630
34. Kacper Woryna PGG ROW Rybnik 14 74 14 17 25 17 0 0 1 0 101 11 112 1,514 7,21 1,773 1,133
35. Michael Jepsen Jensen RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 64 12 12 22 18 0 0 0 0 82 13 95 1,484 5,86 1,552 1,429
36. Siergiej Łogaczow PGG ROW Rybnik 10 43 4 12 18 7 0 0 1 1 54 9 63 1,465 5,40 1,464 1,467
37. Szymon Woźniak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 11 52 7 13 16 15 1 0 0 0 63 12 75 1,442 5,73 1,828 0,957
38. Krzysztof Kasprzak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 9 41 5 10 15 10 0 0 0 1 50 5 55 1,342 5,56 1,348 1,333
39. Antonio Lindbaeck RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 13 51 5 10 20 16 0 0 0 0 55 10 65 1,275 4,23 1,259 1,292
40. Adrian Miedziński PGG ROW Rybnik 8 29 3 8 8 9 0 0 1 0 33 3 36 1,241 4,13 1,133 1,357
41. Vaclav Milik PGG ROW Rybnik 13 62 3 21 19 15 2 0 2 0 70 6 76 1,226 5,38 1,314 1,111
42. Mateusz Szczepaniak PGG ROW Rybnik 10 29 4 6 7 11 1 0 0 0 31 4 35 1,207 3,10 1,412 0,917
43. Wiktor Trofimow jr Motor Lublin 14 44 3 10 15 16 0 0 0 0 44 8 52 1,182 3,14 1,261 1,095
44. Mateusz Świdnicki Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 35 4 4 12 13 1 1 0 0 32 7 39 1,114 2,46 1,308 1,000
45. Rafał Karczmarz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 13 51 10 7 10 23 0 0 1 0 54 2 56 1,098 4,15 1,172 1,000
46. Krzysztof Buczkowski MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 12 41 4 9 10 15 0 0 3 0 40 5 45 1,098 3,33 1,423 0,533
47. Wiktor Lampart Motor Lublin 14 49 6 7 13 16 1 0 4 0 45 6 51 1,041 3,21 1,160 0,917
48. Przemysław Pawlicki MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 13 41 2 5 19 12 1 1 0 1 35 7 42 1,024 2,92 1,111 0,957
49. Szymon Szlauderbach Fogo Unia Leszno 14 41 4 5 13 18 0 1 0 0 35 7 42 1,024 2,50 0,850 1,191
50. Kamil Nowacki PGG ROW Rybnik 14 44 3 4 8 29 0 0 0 0 25 2 27 0,614 1,92 0,783 0,429
51. Wiktor Jasiński Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 12 28 0 2 9 14 1 1 1 0 13 3 16 0,571 1,18 0,500 0,667
52. Mateusz Tudzież PGG ROW Rybnik 14 39 0 2 13 19 1 1 3 0 17 5 22 0,564 1,21 0,826 0,188
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Nicolai Klindt Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 1,833 11,00 1,833 0,000
2. Krystian Pieszczek MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 2 9 2 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 12 1 13 1,444 6,00 0,000 1,444
3. Jakub Jamróg Motor Lublin 7 25 2 5 12 5 1 0 0 0 28 7 35 1,400 4,00 1,364 1,429
4. Andrzej Lebiediew PGG ROW Rybnik 8 10 0 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 11 3 14 1,400 3,67 1,000 1,571
5. Niels Kristian Iversen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 10 23 2 8 5 6 0 0 2 0 27 4 31 1,348 4,50 1,750 1,263
6. Damian Pawliczak RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 13 15 3 2 5 3 1 0 1 0 18 2 20 1,333 2,57 1,500 1,000
7. Paweł Miesiąc Motor Lublin 7 24 1 6 8 9 0 0 0 0 23 6 29 1,208 3,29 1,357 1,000
8. Brady Kurtz Fogo Unia Leszno 2 7 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 1,143 4,00 1,000 1,250
9. Mateusz Tonder RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 13 28 3 3 11 10 0 1 0 0 26 5 31 1,107 2,36 1,143 1,071
10. Przemysław Liszka Betard Sparta Wrocław 9 23 1 5 2 14 0 1 0 0 15 4 19 0,826 1,67 1,167 0,455
11. Marcin Turowski MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 9 27 2 4 3 18 0 0 0 0 17 1 18 0,667 1,89 0,500 0,846
12. Michał Curzytek Betard Sparta Wrocław 9 15 1 2 2 9 0 0 1 0 9 1 10 0,667 1,50 1,000 0,167
13. Roman Lachbaum MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 14 18 0 3 3 12 0 0 0 0 9 3 12 0,667 1,13 0,875 0,500
14. Tobiasz Musielak MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,667 0,000
15. Troy Batchelor PGG ROW Rybnik 4 8 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0,625 1,25 0,750 0,500
16. Oliver Berntzon Betard Sparta Wrocław 2 6 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,500 1,50 0,000 0,500
17. Damian Lotarski MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 9 27 0 1 6 20 0 0 0 0 8 3 11 0,407 0,89 0,500 0,273
18. Daniel Bewley Betard Sparta Wrocław 6 10 0 0 3 7 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 0,400 0,75 0,667 0,286
19. Denis Zieliński MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 7 20 0 0 4 15 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,200 0,57 0,375 0,083
20. Kacper Łobodziński MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 3 10 0 0 1 8 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0,100 0,33 0,000 0,143
21. Bartłomiej Kowalski Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
22. Oskar Bober Motor Lublin 11 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
23. Wiktor Kułakow RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
24. Mateusz Bartkowiak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
25. Kacper Kłosok PGG ROW Rybnik 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani