Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 14 2,800 14,00 0,000 2,800
2. Nicki Pedersen ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 2,667 16,00 0,000 2,667
3. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 13 2,600 12,00 2,600 0,000
4. Jason Doyle Fogo Unia Leszno 1 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 1 15 2,500 14,00 2,500 0,000
5. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 12 2,400 11,00 2,400 0,000
6. Emil Sajfutdinow Fogo Unia Leszno 1 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 2 14 2,333 12,00 2,333 0,000
7. Patryk Dudek Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 11 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 24 1 25 2,273 12,00 2,400 2,167
8. Martin Vaculik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 5 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 2,200 10,00 0,000 2,200
9. Artiom Łaguta Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 10 1 11 2,200 10,00 2,200 0,000
10. Max Fricke Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 11 3 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 22 2 24 2,182 11,00 2,000 2,333
11. Jack Holder eWinner Apator Toruń 2 11 3 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 20 4 24 2,182 10,00 2,400 2,000
12. Paweł Przedpełski eWinner Apator Toruń 2 10 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 19 2 21 2,100 9,50 2,400 1,800
13. Piotr Protasiewicz Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 17 1 18 2,000 8,50 2,400 1,500
14. Kamil Nowacki Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 2,000 5,00 0,000 2,000
15. Robert Lambert eWinner Apator Toruń 2 10 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 16 3 19 1,900 8,00 1,750 2,000
16. Chris Holder eWinner Apator Toruń 2 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 1,800 9,00 2,000 1,600
17. Adrian Miedziński eWinner Apator Toruń 2 7 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 10 2 12 1,714 5,00 2,000 1,000
18. Przemysław Pawlicki ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 1,667 10,00 0,000 1,667
19. Daniel Bewley Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 5 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 1,600 8,00 1,600 0,000
20. Damian Pawliczak Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 5 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 1,600 3,50 2,000 0,000
21. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 1 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 6 1,500 5,00 1,500 0,000
22. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 1 5 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 0 7 1,400 7,00 1,400 0,000
23. Anders Thomsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 5 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 0 7 1,400 7,00 0,000 1,400
24. Michał Curzytek Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,333 4,00 1,333 0,000
25. Przemysław Liszka Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,333 3,00 1,333 0,000
26. Matej Zagar Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 10 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 0 11 2 13 1,300 5,50 1,800 0,800
27. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 1,250 3,00 1,250 0,000
28. Szymon Woźniak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 5 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 1,200 6,00 0,000 1,200
29. Krzysztof Kasprzak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 0,000 1,000
30. Fabian Ragus Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 7 2 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,000 3,50 1,333 0,750
31. Kenneth Bjerre ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,000 3,00 0,000 1,000
32. Wiktor Jasiński Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,000 3,00 0,000 1,000
33. Kacper Pludra Fogo Unia Leszno 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,000 3,00 1,000 0,000
34. Krzysztof Lewandowski eWinner Apator Toruń 2 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,000 2,00 1,667 0,000
35. Norbert Krakowiak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 1,000 2,00 0,000 1,000
36. Rafał Karczmarz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,750 3,00 0,000 0,750
37. Karol Żupiński eWinner Apator Toruń 2 7 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 0,714 1,50 1,333 0,250
38. Mateusz Bartkowiak ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
39. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,000
40. Jakub Osyczka Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 5 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,333 0,000
41. Krzysztof Sadurski Fogo Unia Leszno 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Denis Zieliński ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,500 2,00 0,000 1,500
2. Jan Kvech Marwis.pl Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
3. Roman Lachbaum ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM Grudziądz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani