Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 14 68 48 13 6 1 0 0 0 0 176 3 179 2,632 12,57 2,735 2,529
2. Janusz Kołodziej Fogo Unia Leszno 13 64 37 18 5 3 0 0 1 0 152 7 159 2,484 11,69 2,486 2,483
3. Nicki Pedersen ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 6 29 16 7 5 0 0 0 1 0 67 4 71 2,448 13,40 2,500 2,364
4. Leon Madsen zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 72 36 22 13 1 0 0 0 0 165 7 172 2,389 11,79 2,595 2,171
5. Mikkel Michelsen Motor Lublin 13 75 43 13 12 5 0 1 1 0 167 10 177 2,360 12,85 2,424 2,310
6. Martin Vaculik Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 13 58 27 19 6 6 0 0 0 0 125 6 131 2,259 9,62 2,241 2,276
7. Maciej Janowski Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 88 40 26 15 6 1 0 0 0 187 11 198 2,250 13,36 2,279 2,222
8. Robert Lambert For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 14 86 31 30 18 7 0 0 0 0 171 16 187 2,174 12,21 2,372 1,977
9. Patryk Dudek For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 14 86 34 25 18 6 1 0 1 1 170 17 187 2,174 12,14 2,233 2,116
10. Dominik Kubera Motor Lublin 12 69 25 22 13 6 1 1 1 0 132 15 147 2,130 11,00 2,118 2,143
11. Anders Thomsen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 14 65 20 21 14 9 1 0 0 0 116 17 133 2,046 8,29 2,200 1,867
12. Fredrik Lindgren zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 57 17 19 13 8 0 0 0 0 102 13 115 2,018 8,50 2,345 1,679
13. Jason Doyle Fogo Unia Leszno 14 75 25 21 18 8 1 1 1 0 135 16 151 2,013 9,64 1,895 2,135
14. Szymon Woźniak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 13 63 18 20 22 3 0 0 0 0 116 10 126 2,000 8,92 2,250 1,800
15. Kacper Woryna zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 68 22 22 13 7 0 1 3 0 123 12 135 1,985 8,79 2,083 1,875
16. Chris Holder Arged Malesa Ostrów 14 79 27 26 18 8 0 0 0 0 151 5 156 1,975 10,79 2,026 1,927
17. Tai Woffinden Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 82 32 17 19 12 0 0 2 0 149 12 161 1,963 10,64 2,049 1,878
18. Maksym Drabik Motor Lublin 14 82 26 21 18 15 1 0 1 0 138 17 155 1,890 9,86 2,220 1,561
19. Piotr Pawlicki Fogo Unia Leszno 14 50 16 12 15 5 0 0 2 0 87 7 94 1,880 7,91 2,160 1,600
20. Jarosław Hampel Motor Lublin 14 78 24 22 18 13 0 0 1 0 134 9 143 1,833 9,57 1,972 1,714
21. Daniel Bewley Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 85 22 27 20 16 0 0 0 0 140 14 154 1,812 10,00 2,024 1,614
22. Jakub Miśkowiak zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 56 16 16 12 12 0 0 0 0 92 8 100 1,786 6,57 1,793 1,778
23. Jaimon Lidsey Fogo Unia Leszno 14 70 10 25 21 12 0 0 2 0 101 17 118 1,686 7,21 1,735 1,639
24. Paweł Przedpełski For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 14 84 13 28 27 16 0 0 0 0 122 18 140 1,667 8,71 1,929 1,405
25. Krzysztof Kasprzak ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 77 7 37 22 7 3 0 1 1 117 11 128 1,662 8,36 1,625 1,703
26. Bartosz Smektała zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 68 14 16 19 17 2 0 0 0 93 18 111 1,632 6,64 1,829 1,424
27. Frederik Jakobsen ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 73 11 21 26 14 0 0 1 0 101 17 118 1,616 7,21 1,829 1,421
28. Przemysław Pawlicki ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 78 16 20 23 17 0 0 2 0 111 13 124 1,590 7,93 1,676 1,512
29. Jack Holder For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 14 79 15 23 21 19 0 0 1 0 112 11 123 1,557 8,00 1,641 1,475
30. Wiktor Lampart Motor Lublin 14 56 10 15 14 17 0 0 0 0 74 13 87 1,554 5,29 1,813 1,208
31. Gleb Czugunow Betard Sparta Wrocław 13 74 16 15 22 20 0 0 1 0 100 14 114 1,541 7,69 1,857 1,125
32. Mateusz Świdnicki zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 49 8 10 17 14 0 0 0 0 61 14 75 1,531 4,36 1,964 0,952
33. Grzegorz Walasek Arged Malesa Ostrów 14 50 10 10 19 9 1 0 0 1 69 7 76 1,520 5,75 1,348 1,667
34. Norbert Krakowiak ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 66 13 16 19 14 3 1 0 0 90 10 100 1,515 6,43 1,853 1,156
35. Mateusz Cierniak Motor Lublin 14 55 6 16 15 18 0 0 0 0 65 18 83 1,509 4,64 1,667 1,320
36. Oliver Berntzon Arged Malesa Ostrów 13 64 10 17 21 13 0 0 3 0 85 9 94 1,469 6,54 1,441 1,500
37. David Bellego Fogo Unia Leszno 14 68 11 14 22 20 1 0 0 0 83 16 99 1,456 5,93 1,500 1,412
38. Bartłomiej Kowalski Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 52 10 9 17 13 1 0 2 0 65 10 75 1,442 4,64 1,565 1,345
39. Jonas Jeppesen zielona-energia.com Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 38 1 6 23 7 0 0 1 0 38 15 53 1,395 2,71 1,313 1,455
40. Tomasz Gapiński Arged Malesa Ostrów 14 60 8 16 14 22 0 0 0 0 70 6 76 1,267 5,00 1,455 1,037
41. Kacper Pludra ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 14 57 6 10 18 19 0 2 2 0 56 12 68 1,193 4,00 1,556 0,867
42. Patrick Hansen Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 14 57 4 13 18 21 0 0 1 0 56 9 65 1,140 4,00 1,000 1,267
43. Krzysztof Lewandowski For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 12 38 7 3 9 19 0 0 0 0 36 4 40 1,053 3,00 1,273 0,750
44. Damian Ratajczak Fogo Unia Leszno 11 37 4 7 9 17 0 0 0 0 35 3 38 1,027 3,18 1,105 0,944
45. Matias Nielsen Arged Malesa Ostrów 8 29 0 9 10 10 0 0 0 0 28 1 29 1,000 4,00 1,056 0,909
46. Jakub Krawczyk Arged Malesa Ostrów 12 45 6 9 3 22 2 1 2 0 39 2 41 0,911 3,25 0,833 1,000
47. Michał Curzytek Betard Sparta Wrocław 14 38 1 2 11 20 2 1 1 0 18 6 24 0,632 1,29 0,750 0,500
48. Denis Zieliński For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 14 37 1 4 8 24 0 0 0 0 19 3 22 0,595 1,36 0,941 0,300
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Mateusz Tudzież Motor Lublin 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 1,500 3,00 1,500 0,000
2. Oskar Paluch Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 6 19 3 4 4 8 0 0 0 0 21 1 22 1,158 3,50 1,222 1,100
3. Wiktor Jasiński Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 14 25 1 3 10 8 0 0 3 0 19 7 26 1,040 2,11 1,267 0,700
4. Hubert Jabłoński Fogo Unia Leszno 10 28 4 2 7 14 0 0 1 0 23 3 26 0,929 2,30 1,167 0,750
5. Mateusz Bartkowiak Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 9 27 2 4 7 12 0 0 0 0 21 3 24 0,889 2,33 1,077 0,714
6. Nicolai Klindt Arged Malesa Ostrów 1 5 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,800 4,00 0,000 0,800
7. Kacper Łobodziński ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 10 27 2 3 5 17 0 0 0 0 17 4 21 0,778 1,70 0,929 0,615
8. Tim Soerensen Arged Malesa Ostrów 10 18 0 0 9 7 0 0 2 0 9 4 13 0,722 1,29 0,778 0,667
9. Sebastian Szostak Arged Malesa Ostrów 9 24 1 3 6 12 1 0 0 1 15 1 16 0,667 1,67 0,364 0,923
10. Fraser Bowes Motor Lublin 9 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 0,50 0,000 2,000
11. Keynan Rew Fogo Unia Leszno 7 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,600 0,67 1,000 0,500
12. Jakub Poczta Arged Malesa Ostrów 5 12 0 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 5 2 7 0,583 1,00 0,000 0,636
13. Emil Breum ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
14. Filip Hjelmland Arged Malesa Ostrów 5 9 0 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,444 1,33 0,000 0,444
15. Maksym Borowiak Fogo Unia Leszno 4 5 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,400 1,00 0,000 0,667
16. Oskar Hurysz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 5 14 0 1 2 11 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,357 0,80 0,556 0,000
17. Antoni Mencel Fogo Unia Leszno 9 18 0 0 4 14 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,222 0,50 0,200 0,250
18. Kacper Grzelak Arged Malesa Ostrów 7 14 0 0 3 11 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,214 0,60 0,250 0,167
19. Oliwier Ralcewicz Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 2 5 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,000 0,333
20. Karol Żupiński For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 6 7 0 0 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,143 0,33 0,250 0,000
21. Jakub Stojanowski Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 6 18 0 0 2 13 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0,111 0,33 0,000 0,222
22. Wiktor Rafalski ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz 8 9 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,111 0,25 0,000 0,250
23. Mateusz Affelt For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń 6 4 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
24. Mateusz Panicz Betard Sparta Wrocław 11 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani