Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Mariusz Puszakowski Polonia Piła 11 57 35 10 9 0 3 0 0 0 134 3 137 2,404 12,18 2,920 2,000
2. Piotr Świst Polonia Piła 11 54 22 22 7 0 0 0 3 0 117 7 124 2,296 10,64 2,583 2,067
3. Oliver Allen ROW Rybnik 14 52 24 16 4 3 2 0 3 0 108 2 110 2,115 9,82 2,167 2,071
4. Stanisław Burza Speedway Wanda Kraków 11 56 21 12 17 5 0 0 0 1 104 11 115 2,054 9,45 2,172 1,926
5. Michał Mitko OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 14 69 26 20 12 9 1 0 1 0 130 11 141 2,044 9,29 2,500 1,546
6. Paweł Hlib KSM Krosno 6 28 7 14 3 0 2 0 2 0 52 4 56 2,000 10,40 1,765 2,364
7. Roman Chromik ROW Rybnik 16 85 31 26 12 8 7 0 0 1 157 12 169 1,988 9,81 2,381 1,605
8. Wiktor Gołubowskij Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 15 72 21 26 14 9 0 0 2 0 129 14 143 1,986 8,60 2,576 1,487
9. Marcin Rempała OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 14 68 20 22 17 1 5 1 1 1 121 13 134 1,971 8,64 2,118 1,824
10. Eric Andersson Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 16 74 21 22 19 10 0 0 1 1 126 13 139 1,878 7,88 2,257 1,539
11. Witalij Biełousow OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 14 68 18 23 15 6 6 0 0 0 115 12 127 1,868 8,21 1,750 1,972
12. Piotr Dym Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 16 57 17 16 13 8 3 0 0 0 96 10 106 1,860 8,00 2,148 1,600
13. Andriej Kudriaszow Speedway Wanda Kraków 10 54 19 16 6 2 4 1 4 2 95 4 99 1,833 9,50 1,692 1,964
14. Kevin Woelbert KSM Krosno 6 30 11 5 8 6 0 0 0 0 51 3 54 1,800 8,50 1,800 1,800
15. Marcin Jędrzejewski Polonia Piła 11 53 14 17 12 7 2 1 0 0 88 7 95 1,793 8,00 2,000 1,621
16. Jozsef Tabaka Speedway Wanda Kraków 10 52 15 13 14 4 3 1 2 0 85 7 92 1,769 8,50 2,161 1,191
17. Szymon Kiełbasa Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 16 77 20 23 16 10 4 2 2 0 122 12 134 1,740 7,63 2,375 1,054
18. Anton Rosen Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 14 61 8 22 25 5 0 0 0 1 93 13 106 1,738 6,64 1,818 1,643
19. Sławomir Musielak Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 16 77 22 18 18 11 5 0 1 2 120 13 133 1,727 7,50 2,053 1,410
20. Jacek Rempała ROW Rybnik 13 63 23 10 12 12 4 1 0 1 101 7 108 1,714 7,77 2,212 1,167
21. Krzysztof Pecyna OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 8 40 8 12 13 3 0 0 4 0 61 7 68 1,700 7,63 1,850 1,550
22. Tobias Busch KSM Krosno 7 34 10 7 9 4 4 0 0 0 53 3 56 1,647 7,57 1,579 1,733
23. Tomasz Rempała OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 13 60 14 17 14 9 4 0 2 0 90 8 98 1,633 6,92 1,808 1,500
24. Mathias Thoernblom ROW Rybnik 8 40 8 11 11 7 2 0 0 1 57 6 63 1,575 7,13 1,941 1,304
25. Mariusz Franków Polonia Piła 10 49 11 11 14 9 3 0 0 1 69 8 77 1,571 6,90 1,800 1,333
26. Mariusz Fierlej ROW Rybnik 11 51 15 8 12 7 4 1 2 2 73 6 79 1,549 6,64 1,923 1,160
27. Adam Czechowicz OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 9 32 5 8 9 4 5 1 0 0 40 8 48 1,500 4,44 1,850 0,917
28. Adrian Szewczykowski ROW Rybnik 14 63 9 14 26 9 4 0 1 0 81 10 91 1,444 5,79 1,633 1,273
29. Dino Kovacic KSM Krosno 5 21 5 4 4 5 2 0 1 0 27 2 29 1,381 5,40 1,385 1,375
30. Norbert Magosi KSM Krosno 4 17 3 4 2 3 2 0 2 1 19 2 21 1,235 4,75 1,500 1,000
31. Michał Łopaczewski KSM Krosno 4 19 2 5 6 4 1 1 0 0 22 1 23 1,211 5,50 1,375 1,091
32. Łukasz Bojarski OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 14 44 3 8 16 7 2 1 7 0 41 10 51 1,159 2,93 1,048 1,261
33. Sławomir Pyszny Speedway Wanda Kraków 8 28 2 6 9 9 0 0 2 0 27 5 32 1,143 3,38 1,059 1,273
34. Łukasz Kret KSM Krosno 6 18 1 4 6 5 2 0 0 0 17 2 19 1,056 2,83 1,077 1,000
35. Cyprian Szymko Polonia Piła 10 43 4 5 19 15 0 0 0 0 41 4 45 1,047 4,10 1,182 0,905
36. Łukasz Przedpełski Speedway Wanda Kraków 7 23 4 2 4 10 0 1 1 1 20 4 24 1,044 2,86 1,267 0,625
37. Łukasz Piecha ROW Rybnik 10 34 0 4 12 11 4 0 2 1 20 4 24 0,706 2,00 0,750 0,643
38. Radosław Małuch Polonia Piła 8 23 0 0 6 16 1 0 0 0 6 0 6 0,261 0,75 0,222 0,286
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Jason Doyle ROW Rybnik 2 10 4 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 20 2 22 2,200 10,00 2,667 1,500
2. Tobias Kroner Speedway Wanda Kraków 5 19 8 4 4 1 1 0 0 1 36 4 40 2,105 9,00 2,300 1,889
3. Mikkel Bech ROW Rybnik 4 22 4 9 8 1 0 0 0 0 38 5 43 1,955 9,50 2,400 1,583
4. Vaclav Milik Speedway Wanda Kraków 4 18 4 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 30 3 33 1,833 7,50 2,000 1,667
5. Pontus Aspgren ROW Rybnik 6 21 5 6 7 2 1 0 0 0 34 4 38 1,810 6,80 2,125 1,615
6. Wojciech Lisiecki Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 4 14 3 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 20 5 25 1,786 5,00 2,375 1,000
7. Adam Strzelec Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 2 9 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 1,778 8,00 2,250 1,400
8. Maciej Fajfer Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 8 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 13 1 14 1,750 6,50 1,750 1,750
9. Patryk Pawlaszczyk ROW Rybnik 4 15 1 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 21 5 26 1,733 7,00 2,000 1,200
10. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen KSM Krosno 2 8 1 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 11 2 13 1,625 5,50 1,250 2,000
11. Matej Kus Speedway Wanda Kraków 4 21 7 3 4 6 1 0 0 0 31 1 32 1,524 7,75 1,546 1,500
12. Rafał Fleger OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 8 26 7 4 7 3 3 0 1 1 36 3 39 1,500 4,50 1,857 1,083
13. Bartosz Szymura ROW Rybnik 3 12 2 1 6 1 2 0 0 0 14 3 17 1,417 4,67 1,444 1,333
14. Christian Ago Speedway Wanda Kraków 4 16 2 4 5 3 0 0 1 1 19 3 22 1,375 4,75 1,273 1,600
15. Aleksiej Charczenko ROW Rybnik 7 28 6 7 4 7 3 0 1 0 36 1 37 1,321 6,00 1,429 1,214
16. Daniel Pytel OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 8 1 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 9 1 10 1,250 4,50 1,000 1,500
17. Alexander Edberg Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 3 9 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 1,222 3,67 1,500 1,000
18. Marcin Bubel ROW Rybnik 5 15 1 3 4 4 1 1 1 0 13 3 16 1,067 2,60 1,429 0,750
19. Martin Malek KSM Krosno 1 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 0,000 1,000
20. Mikołaj Drożdżowski Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 1 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 1,000 3,00 0,000 1,000
21. Kirił Cukanow Speedway Wanda Kraków 4 15 1 3 2 4 1 0 3 1 11 2 13 0,867 2,75 1,300 0,000
22. Kamil Fleger OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 6 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0,833 2,50 1,250 0,000
23. Borys Miturski Speedway Wanda Kraków 5 17 1 2 6 7 0 0 1 0 13 1 14 0,824 2,60 1,000 0,786
24. Nicki Barrett KSM Krosno 1 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,750 2,00 0,000 0,750
25. Adrian Gała Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 9 25 2 3 4 3 4 3 6 0 16 2 18 0,720 1,78 0,733 0,700
26. Marcin Wawrzyniak Polonia Piła 4 14 1 1 5 7 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 0,714 2,50 1,000 0,500
27. Paweł Przedpełski Polonia Piła 2 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 0,667 2,00 1,000 0,333
28. Piotr Dziatkowiak KSM Krosno 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,667 2,00 0,000 0,667
29. Adrian Osmólski KSM Krosno 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,000 0,667
30. Patryk Braun KSM Krosno 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
31. Mateusz Domański ROW Rybnik 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,000 0,500
32. Nicolas Covatti KSM Krosno 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,500 1,00 0,500 0,000
33. Filip Marach KSM Krosno 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
34. Marcel Kajzer Speedway Wanda Kraków 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,000
35. Max Dilger Polonia Piła 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
36. Marc Randrup ROW Rybnik 2 7 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0,286 1,00 0,667 0,000
37. Rafał Dąbrowski Polonia Piła 3 9 0 1 0 6 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 0,222 0,67 0,333 0,000
38. Patryk Rumiński Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,200 0,50 0,000 0,500
39. Steven Mauer Polonia Piła 2 7 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,143 0,50 0,000 0,143
40. Arkadiusz Pawlak Polonia Piła 2 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
41. Bartosz Łapacz Polonia Piła 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
42. Laszlo Szatmari KSM Krosno 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
43. Sajmon Paczewski Polonia Piła 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani