Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Ilja Czałow PGG ROW Rybnik 11 55 25 17 10 0 3 0 0 0 119 10 129 2,346 10,82 2,500 2,185
2. Lewis Bridger PGG ROW Rybnik 13 66 33 13 15 1 2 0 1 1 140 9 149 2,258 10,77 2,303 2,212
3. Piotr Świst Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 8 42 16 16 8 1 1 0 0 0 88 5 93 2,214 11,00 2,350 2,091
4. Ronnie Jamroży KSM Krosno 6 29 15 6 4 2 1 0 0 1 61 3 64 2,207 10,17 2,467 1,929
5. Mads Korneliussen Speedway Wanda Kraków 7 31 18 4 3 3 1 0 1 1 65 3 68 2,194 10,83 2,550 1,546
6. Rafał Trojanowski Speedway Wanda Kraków 10 54 22 21 7 0 2 1 1 0 115 3 118 2,185 11,50 2,467 1,833
7. Vaclav Milik PGG ROW Rybnik 7 35 16 9 5 2 0 0 3 0 71 5 76 2,171 10,14 2,421 1,875
8. Mariusz Fierlej KSM Krosno 13 65 25 25 6 5 2 0 2 0 131 5 136 2,092 10,08 2,353 1,807
9. Paweł Staszek Speedway Wanda Kraków 14 70 22 24 12 8 3 0 1 0 126 16 142 2,029 9,00 2,382 1,694
10. Witalij Biełousow Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 5 26 8 10 3 1 3 0 1 0 47 4 51 1,962 9,40 2,100 1,875
11. Jesper Monberg OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 8 38 18 6 5 7 2 0 0 0 71 3 74 1,947 8,88 2,450 1,389
12. Roman Chromik PGG ROW Rybnik 14 65 16 23 16 9 0 0 1 0 110 15 125 1,923 7,86 2,182 1,656
13. Timo Lahti Speedway Wanda Kraków 12 60 22 14 11 9 3 0 0 1 105 10 115 1,917 8,75 2,103 1,742
14. Krzysztof Pecyna Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 7 32 11 8 8 4 0 0 1 0 57 4 61 1,906 8,14 2,158 1,539
15. Michał Mitko PGG ROW Rybnik 13 58 17 14 16 10 0 0 1 0 95 10 105 1,810 7,31 2,094 1,462
16. Tomasz Rempała OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 14 69 14 25 16 10 3 0 1 0 108 13 121 1,754 7,71 2,177 1,343
17. Claus Vissing KSM Krosno 9 44 13 10 13 3 0 0 5 0 72 5 77 1,750 8,00 2,267 1,483
18. Marcin Rempała OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 14 65 19 17 14 7 6 0 0 2 105 8 113 1,739 7,50 2,125 1,364
19. Marcin Jędrzejewski OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 13 62 14 17 20 11 0 0 0 0 96 11 107 1,726 7,38 1,926 1,571
20. Dakota North Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 6 31 8 9 8 4 1 0 1 0 50 2 52 1,677 8,33 2,063 1,267
21. Tobias Busch KSM Krosno 13 59 12 12 20 9 0 0 5 1 80 16 96 1,627 6,15 1,906 1,296
22. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 4 18 3 5 6 3 1 0 0 0 25 3 28 1,556 6,25 1,571 1,500
23. Stanisław Burza OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 14 68 11 17 26 7 4 0 2 1 93 12 105 1,544 6,64 1,667 1,429
24. Kenneth Hansen Speedway Wanda Kraków 7 33 4 11 8 9 0 0 1 0 42 8 50 1,515 6,00 1,889 1,067
25. Szymon Kiełbasa KSM Krosno 8 34 2 13 8 9 2 0 0 0 40 11 51 1,500 5,00 1,591 1,333
26. Kacper Woryna PGG ROW Rybnik 14 49 7 10 18 11 0 0 3 0 59 13 72 1,469 4,21 1,769 1,130
27. Wiktor Kułakow PGG ROW Rybnik 8 33 6 9 7 8 1 1 1 0 43 5 48 1,455 5,38 1,857 1,158
28. Steen Jensen Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 4 18 4 1 8 2 2 0 1 0 22 4 26 1,444 5,50 1,000 1,727
29. Łukasz Kret KSM Krosno 8 36 4 12 9 6 4 0 1 0 45 5 50 1,389 5,63 1,500 1,333
30. Patryk Karczmarz Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 7 22 2 6 3 9 0 0 1 1 21 3 24 1,091 3,00 1,539 0,444
31. Marcin Wawrzyniak Speedway Wanda Kraków 11 34 4 3 13 14 0 0 0 0 31 2 33 0,971 2,82 0,833 1,125
32. Mateusz Wieczorek KSM Krosno 14 42 0 1 12 23 4 0 2 0 14 0 14 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,333
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Krystian Pieszczek KSM Krosno 2 8 6 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 20 1 21 2,625 10,00 3,000 2,000
2. Szymon Woźniak OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 5 25 14 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 56 3 59 2,360 11,20 2,286 2,455
3. Josef Franc Speedway Wanda Kraków 1 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 3 11 2,200 8,00 2,200 0,000
4. Marcin Bubel PGG ROW Rybnik 2 8 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 13 2 15 1,875 6,50 3,000 1,200
5. Marcel Kajzer PGG ROW Rybnik 2 6 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 8 3 11 1,833 4,00 2,000 1,667
6. Dawid Lampart KSM Krosno 5 22 9 6 1 2 1 1 1 1 40 0 40 1,818 8,00 2,067 1,286
7. Max Dilger KSM Krosno 3 14 2 5 5 2 0 0 0 0 21 4 25 1,786 7,00 1,786 0,000
8. Michał Łopaczewski OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 1 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,750 7,00 1,750 0,000
9. Łukasz Bojarski PGG ROW Rybnik 1 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 7 1,750 6,00 0,000 1,750
10. Alex Zgardziński PGG ROW Rybnik 3 10 2 4 1 2 0 0 1 0 15 2 17 1,700 5,00 1,833 1,500
11. Tobias Kroner Speedway Wanda Kraków 5 22 3 7 8 3 1 0 0 0 31 4 35 1,591 6,20 1,615 1,556
12. Oliver Allen Speedway Wanda Kraków 5 18 4 6 3 2 1 0 1 1 27 1 28 1,556 5,40 1,600 1,539
13. Martin Smolinski KSM Krosno 2 11 3 2 4 0 1 1 0 0 17 0 17 1,546 8,50 1,800 1,333
14. Rafał Malczewski OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 3 10 1 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 14 1 15 1,500 4,67 2,000 0,750
15. Łukasz Przedpełski Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 4 16 2 3 6 4 1 0 0 0 18 4 22 1,375 4,50 0,833 1,700
16. Paweł Hlib Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 12 0 4 4 3 1 0 0 0 12 4 16 1,333 6,00 1,600 1,143
17. Simon Stead Speedway Wanda Kraków 3 12 1 2 6 2 0 1 0 0 13 3 16 1,333 4,33 1,500 1,300
18. Mike Trzensiok PGG ROW Rybnik 3 10 2 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 12 1 13 1,300 4,00 1,375 1,000
19. Rafał Fleger OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 6 20 3 5 5 6 1 0 0 0 24 2 26 1,300 4,00 1,539 0,857
20. Patryk Malitowski PGG ROW Rybnik 4 15 1 5 4 3 1 1 0 0 17 2 19 1,267 4,25 2,000 0,778
21. Marcin Nowak Speedway Wanda Kraków 5 21 2 4 9 6 0 0 0 0 23 2 25 1,191 4,60 1,143 1,214
22. Matej Kus Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 6 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 1 7 1,167 3,00 0,000 1,167
23. Ernest Koza Speedway Wanda Kraków 5 19 4 2 4 7 2 0 0 0 20 2 22 1,158 4,00 1,250 0,667
24. Rafał Konopka KSM Krosno 4 14 1 2 5 4 0 0 1 1 12 4 16 1,143 3,00 0,778 1,800
25. Daniel Kaczmarek OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 6 20 3 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 19 2 21 1,050 3,17 1,333 0,929
26. Damian Michalski Speedway Wanda Kraków 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 1,000 2,00 1,000 0,000
27. Adrian Szewczykowski KSM Krosno 7 28 0 5 9 10 2 0 2 0 19 4 23 0,821 2,71 0,917 0,750
28. Martin Malek KSM Krosno 1 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 1 4 0,800 3,00 0,000 0,800
29. Łukasz Lesiak OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 5 14 2 1 3 7 1 0 0 0 11 0 11 0,786 2,20 1,000 0,400
30. Jozsef Tabaka KSM Krosno 1 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 3 0,750 2,00 0,000 0,750
31. Piotr Dziatkowiak Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,000 0,667
32. Karol Jóźwik Speedway Wanda Kraków 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,000 0,667
33. Grzegorz Bassara KSM Krosno 1 5 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,600 3,00 0,000 0,600
34. Josh Grajczonek Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 2 7 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 3 1 4 0,571 1,50 0,250 1,000
35. Adrian Wojewoda OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 4 12 1 0 3 5 2 0 1 0 6 0 6 0,500 1,50 0,143 1,000
36. Arkadiusz Pawlak Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 2 7 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 0 3 0,429 1,50 0,750 0,000
37. Damian Dróżdż OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,333 1,00 0,667 0,000
38. Dominik Kossakowski Speedway Wanda Kraków 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
39. Aleksiej Charczenko Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
40. Mikołaj Drożdżowski Speedway Wanda Kraków 2 7 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0,286 1,00 0,500 0,000
41. Michał Kordas OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 7 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0,143 0,50 0,000 0,250
42. Bartosz Bietracki Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 2 7 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0,143 0,50 0,250 0,000
43. Damian Sperz Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
44. Mikołaj Curyło Speedway Wanda Kraków 3 7 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
45. Damian Synowiec OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
46. Remigiusz Perzyński PGG ROW Rybnik 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
47. Bartosz Szymura PGG ROW Rybnik 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
48. Sławomir Pyszny PGG ROW Rybnik 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
49. Łukasz Jankowski Speedway Wanda Kraków 1 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
50. Kamil Fleger KSM Krosno 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
51. Łukasz Kaczmarek Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 2 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani