Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Peter Karlsson ŻKS Ostrovia 12 55 25 20 7 2 1 0 0 0 122 8 130 2,364 10,17 2,741 2,000
2. Nicklas Porsing ŻKS Ostrovia 10 50 29 11 2 6 1 0 0 1 111 3 114 2,280 11,10 2,708 1,885
3. Karol Baran Speedway Wanda Kraków 14 72 37 14 13 3 2 1 2 0 152 9 161 2,236 10,86 2,529 1,974
4. Kenneth Hansen Speedway Wanda Kraków 7 35 11 15 3 4 1 0 0 1 66 10 76 2,171 9,43 2,632 1,625
5. Claus Vissing KSM Krosno 8 41 17 11 9 0 1 0 3 0 82 7 89 2,171 10,25 2,200 2,143
6. Rafał Trojanowski Speedway Wanda Kraków 8 37 16 8 7 3 1 0 2 0 71 8 79 2,135 8,88 2,412 1,900
7. Timo Lahti ŻKS Ostrovia 12 58 25 13 14 6 0 0 0 0 115 6 121 2,086 9,58 2,217 2,000
8. Oliver Berntzon OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 5 24 6 8 8 2 0 0 0 0 42 8 50 2,083 8,40 2,471 1,143
9. Piotr Świst Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 12 61 26 18 8 6 1 0 2 0 122 5 127 2,082 10,17 2,200 1,968
10. Witalij Biełousow Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 12 61 19 21 12 6 2 0 0 1 111 14 125 2,049 9,25 2,433 1,677
11. Eduard Krcmar Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 8 42 18 14 4 4 0 0 2 0 86 0 86 2,048 10,75 2,231 1,750
12. Mariusz Fierlej KSM Krosno 12 57 21 15 17 0 2 1 1 0 110 4 114 2,000 9,17 2,200 1,778
13. Tomasz Rempała KSM Krosno 12 58 15 22 12 8 1 0 0 0 101 12 113 1,948 8,42 1,857 2,033
14. Mariusz Staszewski OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 10 53 15 21 13 2 1 0 1 0 100 3 103 1,943 10,00 1,920 1,964
15. Ronnie Jamroży ŻKS Ostrovia 9 42 12 13 11 4 1 0 1 0 73 8 81 1,929 8,11 2,105 1,783
16. Marcin Rempała KSM Krosno 12 55 14 20 8 8 4 0 0 1 90 16 106 1,927 7,50 2,269 1,621
17. Daniel Pytel Speedway Wanda Kraków 14 63 16 20 16 7 3 0 1 0 104 15 119 1,889 7,43 1,849 1,933
18. Kamil Brzozowski ŻKS Ostrovia 12 55 9 16 22 5 3 0 0 0 81 20 101 1,836 6,75 2,107 1,556
19. Wojciech Lisiecki Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 8 38 6 14 14 4 0 0 0 0 60 9 69 1,816 7,50 1,870 1,733
20. Magnus Karlsson Speedway Wanda Kraków 10 48 14 15 8 7 4 0 0 0 80 6 86 1,792 8,00 1,722 1,833
21. Jacek Rempała KSM Krosno 9 40 11 9 8 10 1 0 1 0 59 9 68 1,700 6,56 1,944 1,500
22. Tobias Busch KSM Krosno 6 28 5 9 9 3 0 0 1 1 42 5 47 1,679 7,00 1,833 1,400
23. Ryan Fisher Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 5 25 3 9 8 3 1 0 0 1 35 3 38 1,520 7,00 1,733 1,200
24. Emil Pulczyński Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 6 27 5 4 12 5 1 0 0 0 35 6 41 1,519 5,83 1,500 1,526
25. Jesper Monberg Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 6 30 8 6 8 6 1 0 0 1 44 1 45 1,500 7,33 2,133 0,867
26. Michał Łopaczewski Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 6 28 4 5 13 3 1 0 2 0 35 7 42 1,500 5,83 1,444 1,600
27. Stanisław Burza OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 10 51 7 15 18 11 0 0 0 0 69 7 76 1,490 6,90 1,667 1,333
28. Kamil Pulczyński Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 8 32 3 9 12 8 0 0 0 0 39 5 44 1,375 4,88 1,765 0,933
29. Marcel Kajzer Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 8 36 7 4 15 4 3 0 3 0 44 5 49 1,361 5,50 1,588 1,158
30. Kai Huckenbeck OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 7 37 7 8 11 7 3 0 0 1 48 2 50 1,351 6,86 1,474 1,222
31. Łukasz Kaczmarek Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 8 31 4 8 9 5 4 0 1 0 37 4 41 1,323 4,63 1,438 1,200
32. Sebastian Niedźwiedź Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 10 38 5 9 11 9 1 2 0 1 44 5 49 1,290 4,40 1,368 1,211
33. Daniel Kaczmarek Speedway Wanda Kraków 14 53 9 10 14 17 2 0 1 0 61 7 68 1,283 4,36 1,539 1,037
34. Karol Jóźwik OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 6 21 2 6 5 4 3 0 1 0 23 2 25 1,191 3,83 1,364 1,000
35. Andriej Kobrin OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 6 22 2 5 4 8 0 1 2 0 20 2 22 1,000 3,33 1,286 0,500
36. Arkadiusz Pawlak Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 12 38 2 9 8 16 0 0 3 0 32 5 37 0,974 2,67 1,000 0,952
37. Marcin Wawrzyniak ŻKS Ostrovia 13 46 3 7 13 20 1 0 1 1 36 6 42 0,913 2,77 1,080 0,714
38. Damian Dróżdż OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 10 41 3 4 12 14 1 1 5 1 29 3 32 0,781 2,90 0,842 0,727
39. Mateusz Wieczorek KSM Krosno 11 37 1 5 10 15 5 0 1 0 23 4 27 0,730 2,09 1,000 0,412
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Ales Dryml ŻKS Ostrovia 5 26 12 10 2 2 0 0 0 0 58 5 63 2,423 11,60 2,786 2,000
2. Oliver Allen Speedway Wanda Kraków 5 20 7 7 4 0 0 0 1 1 39 3 42 2,100 7,80 2,231 1,857
3. Ben Barker Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 1 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9 1 10 2,000 9,00 2,000 0,000
4. Rene Bach Speedway Wanda Kraków 3 15 4 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 26 3 29 1,933 8,67 2,500 0,800
5. Justin Sedgmen ŻKS Ostrovia 2 9 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 16 1 17 1,889 8,00 2,250 1,600
6. Steen Jensen Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 5 23 3 10 6 4 0 0 0 0 35 7 42 1,826 7,00 2,286 1,111
7. Maksym Drabik ŻKS Ostrovia 7 27 12 3 4 4 3 0 0 1 46 2 48 1,778 6,57 2,714 0,769
8. Rasmus Jensen Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 3 16 5 3 5 2 0 0 0 1 26 1 27 1,688 8,67 1,800 1,636
9. Eric Andersson Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 3 12 2 2 7 1 0 0 0 0 17 3 20 1,667 5,67 2,000 1,429
10. Oskar Bober ŻKS Ostrovia 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 1,667 4,00 1,667 0,000
11. Paweł Staszek Speedway Wanda Kraków 3 11 3 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 16 2 18 1,636 5,33 2,000 0,667
12. David Bellego ŻKS Ostrovia 5 20 7 2 4 4 0 0 1 2 29 2 31 1,550 5,80 2,400 0,700
13. Mateusz Borowicz ŻKS Ostrovia 1 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 1,500 6,00 0,000 1,500
14. Marco Gaschka KSM Krosno 2 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 8 1 9 1,500 4,00 1,500 0,000
15. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen Speedway Wanda Kraków 6 27 5 4 12 4 0 0 2 0 35 5 40 1,482 5,83 2,100 1,118
16. David Ruud ŻKS Ostrovia 2 7 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 1,429 4,00 1,429 0,000
17. Piotr Dym Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 3 13 0 4 5 2 2 0 0 0 13 4 17 1,308 4,33 1,556 0,750
18. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 6 23 5 5 4 7 0 0 2 0 29 0 29 1,261 4,83 1,909 0,667
19. Krystian Rempała KSM Krosno 6 21 7 0 4 5 3 0 2 0 25 0 25 1,191 4,17 2,000 0,692
20. Tobias Thomsen Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 2 11 2 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 12 1 13 1,182 6,00 1,167 1,200
21. Christian Hefenbrock OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 8 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 8 1 9 1,125 4,00 0,667 1,400
22. Stanisław Melnyczuk Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 2 8 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 8 1 9 1,125 4,00 0,000 1,125
23. Dawid Krzyżanowski Speedway Wanda Kraków 5 16 1 4 4 5 1 0 1 0 15 2 17 1,063 3,00 1,364 0,400
24. Łukasz Przedpełski Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 4 17 1 3 7 4 0 0 2 0 16 1 17 1,000 4,00 1,250 0,923
25. Roland Benko OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 3 13 1 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 12 1 13 1,000 4,00 1,200 0,875
26. Adrian Szewczykowski OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 8 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 7 1 8 1,000 3,50 1,200 0,667
27. Filip Marach ŻKS Ostrovia 5 16 3 1 5 6 0 0 0 1 16 0 16 1,000 3,20 1,000 1,000
28. Władimir Borodulin Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 3 9 1 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 8 1 9 1,000 2,67 2,667 0,167
29. Przemysław Portas KSM Krosno 5 15 1 4 2 5 1 0 2 0 13 0 13 0,867 2,60 1,333 0,556
30. Paweł Parys Speedway Wanda Kraków 9 25 1 4 7 9 2 2 0 0 18 3 21 0,840 2,00 0,917 0,769
31. Marcin Riedel Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 2 8 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 0 5 1 6 0,750 2,50 0,000 0,750
32. Anton Rosen Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 1 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,500 0,000
33. Łukasz Kret KSM Krosno 1 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
34. Rafał Fleger OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 3 10 1 0 2 4 2 0 1 0 5 0 5 0,500 1,67 1,000 0,167
35. Łukasz Bojarski Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 2 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,400 1,00 0,667 0,000
36. Rene Deddens Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,000 0,333
37. Kacper Grzegorczyk Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 3 10 0 0 3 4 2 1 0 0 3 0 3 0,300 1,00 0,300 0,000
38. Tymoteusz Kasprzyk OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
39. Kamil Wieczorek OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
40. Krzysztof Wittstock ŻKS Ostrovia 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
41. Tomasz Walasek Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 2 6 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
42. Michał Piosicki Euro Finannce Polonia Piła 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
43. Grzegorz Bassara ŻKS Ostrovia 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
44. Steven Mauer OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
45. Michał Kordas OK Bedmet Kolejarz Opole 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani