WP SportoweFakty.wp.pl – wiadomości sportowe, relacje live, wyniki meczów

Kokpit Kibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Skoki narciarskie
  • Tenis
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Greg Hancock Stal Rzeszów 12 52 37 9 0 1 0 0 5 0 129 6 135 2,596 11,73 2,345 2,913
2. Tomasz Jędrzejak Stal Rzeszów 11 54 38 9 5 0 1 0 1 0 137 2 139 2,574 12,45 2,667 2,458
3. Nicolai Klindt Arged TŻ Ostrovia 14 72 46 16 7 2 0 0 1 0 177 3 180 2,500 12,64 2,471 2,526
4. Nick Morris Stal Rzeszów 15 71 30 25 11 2 0 0 2 1 151 12 163 2,296 10,07 2,139 2,457
5. Kevin Woelbert OK Kolejarz Opole 12 59 26 16 14 2 0 1 0 0 124 10 134 2,271 11,27 2,546 1,923
6. Bjarne Pedersen Arged TŻ Ostrovia 14 71 23 28 14 5 0 0 1 0 139 15 154 2,169 9,93 2,433 1,976
7. David Bellego PSŻ Poznań 12 61 24 17 14 3 2 0 1 0 120 5 125 2,049 10,00 2,387 1,700
8. Josef Franc KSM Krosno 5 25 9 7 8 1 0 0 0 0 49 2 51 2,040 9,80 2,000 2,200
9. Frederik Jakobsen PSŻ Poznań 12 60 21 17 18 4 0 0 0 0 115 7 122 2,033 9,58 1,966 2,097
10. Jaimon Lidsey Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 10 50 19 14 11 3 1 0 2 0 96 4 100 2,000 9,60 2,120 1,880
11. Karol Baran Stal Rzeszów 14 66 20 23 13 9 1 0 0 0 119 13 132 2,000 8,50 2,029 1,969
12. Ilja Czałow KSM Krosno 10 56 21 17 12 0 2 0 3 1 109 2 111 1,982 10,90 2,357 1,607
13. Damian Baliński Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 13 65 22 24 10 5 4 0 0 0 124 3 127 1,954 9,54 2,094 1,818
14. Rene Bach Polonia Bydgoszcz 10 51 15 19 10 5 0 0 2 0 93 5 98 1,922 9,30 1,963 1,875
15. Renat Gafurow Arged TŻ Ostrovia 16 76 29 18 15 6 3 0 4 1 138 8 146 1,921 8,63 1,842 2,000
16. Zbigniew Suchecki Arged TŻ Ostrovia 12 52 14 17 7 11 2 0 1 0 83 14 97 1,865 6,92 1,885 1,846
17. Marcel Kajzer PSŻ Poznań 12 54 14 13 15 10 2 0 0 0 83 16 99 1,833 7,55 2,000 1,625
18. Wiktor Trofimow jr Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 13 59 12 24 15 5 1 0 2 0 99 9 108 1,831 7,62 1,903 1,750
19. Władimir Borodulin PSŻ Poznań 12 55 15 21 9 3 0 0 6 1 96 4 100 1,818 8,00 2,000 1,655
20. Szymon Szlauderbach Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 13 53 14 14 12 11 0 0 2 0 82 14 96 1,811 6,31 2,036 1,560
21. Patryk Dolny Arged TŻ Ostrovia 8 34 8 9 9 7 0 0 1 0 51 10 61 1,794 6,38 2,643 1,200
22. Oskar Polis OK Kolejarz Opole 14 70 20 22 13 7 3 0 3 2 117 8 125 1,786 8,36 1,882 1,694
23. Richard Lawson OK Kolejarz Opole 7 37 7 16 8 5 0 0 0 1 61 5 66 1,784 8,71 2,125 1,524
24. Hubert Łęgowik OK Kolejarz Opole 14 70 17 20 19 13 0 0 1 0 110 14 124 1,771 7,86 1,771 1,771
25. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob Polonia Bydgoszcz 8 38 10 12 9 2 4 0 1 0 63 4 67 1,763 7,88 1,917 1,692
26. Dimitri Berge Polonia Bydgoszcz 7 37 10 11 11 4 1 0 0 0 63 2 65 1,757 9,00 2,063 1,524
27. Nicklas Porsing Stal Rzeszów 9 41 8 14 9 5 3 0 2 0 61 11 72 1,756 6,78 1,889 1,652
28. Kamil Brzozowski Arged TŻ Ostrovia 14 61 12 20 13 13 2 0 1 0 89 14 103 1,689 6,36 1,750 1,600
29. Denis Gizatullin OK Kolejarz Opole 9 42 10 9 14 8 0 0 1 0 62 8 70 1,667 6,89 1,556 1,750
30. Mariusz Puszakowski KSM Krosno 10 48 10 16 12 6 2 0 2 0 74 5 79 1,646 7,40 1,600 1,679
31. Patrick Hansen KSM Krosno 10 49 12 12 13 8 2 1 1 0 73 6 79 1,612 7,30 1,760 1,458
32. Edward Mazur Stal Rzeszów 11 52 7 15 17 11 1 1 0 0 68 10 78 1,500 6,18 1,522 1,483
33. Arkadiusz Potoniec Stal Rzeszów 16 57 14 7 19 15 0 0 2 0 75 7 82 1,439 4,69 1,160 1,656
34. Stanisław Burza KSM Krosno 9 43 7 9 15 9 2 0 1 0 54 4 58 1,349 6,00 1,222 1,563
35. Damian Adamczak Polonia Bydgoszcz 9 43 7 13 8 8 2 2 3 0 55 2 57 1,326 6,11 1,217 1,450
36. Arkadiusz Pawlak Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 11 44 4 12 17 10 1 0 0 0 53 5 58 1,318 4,82 1,292 1,350
37. Marcin Rempała KSM Krosno 7 26 3 8 6 5 2 0 1 1 31 3 34 1,308 4,43 1,154 1,462
38. Matic Ivacic Polonia Bydgoszcz 6 26 2 3 15 5 0 0 0 1 27 5 32 1,231 4,50 1,188 1,300
39. Mateusz Borowicz PSŻ Poznań 9 31 7 4 7 9 3 0 1 0 36 2 38 1,226 4,00 1,278 1,154
40. Kamil Nowacki Arged TŻ Ostrovia 16 57 7 12 14 22 1 1 0 0 59 10 69 1,211 3,69 1,286 1,138
41. Marek Lutowicz PSŻ Poznań 6 25 1 5 9 10 0 0 0 0 22 5 27 1,080 3,67 1,462 0,667
42. Tomasz Orwat Polonia Bydgoszcz 11 48 3 9 20 14 1 0 1 0 47 2 49 1,021 4,27 1,350 0,786
43. Kevin Fajfer PSŻ Poznań 11 40 4 7 12 12 1 1 3 0 38 2 40 1,000 3,45 1,167 0,864
44. Kamil Kiełbasa KSM Krosno 12 51 4 6 16 23 0 0 2 0 40 5 45 0,882 3,33 0,957 0,821
45. Marcel Studziński Arged TŻ Ostrovia 16 49 6 3 9 23 5 0 3 0 33 3 36 0,735 2,06 0,880 0,583
46. Mateusz Jagła Polonia Bydgoszcz 11 27 0 0 10 16 1 0 0 0 10 1 11 0,407 0,91 0,539 0,286
47. Krystian Stefanów KSM Krosno 10 25 0 0 5 13 4 0 3 0 5 2 7 0,280 0,50 0,417 0,154
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Bartosz Smektała Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 3 15 7 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 31 1 32 2,133 10,33 2,300 1,800
2. Mads Hansen OK Kolejarz Opole 2 12 5 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 2,083 12,50 2,167 2,000
3. Dominik Kubera Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 3 14 6 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 25 4 29 2,071 8,33 2,200 1,750
4. Brady Kurtz Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 1 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 1,800 9,00 0,000 1,800
5. Richie Worrall Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 5 20 2 6 8 2 0 0 2 0 26 9 35 1,750 5,20 1,867 1,400
6. Ricky Wells Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 5 22 3 11 1 4 2 0 1 0 32 6 38 1,727 6,40 1,824 1,400
7. Luke Becker Stal Rzeszów 7 31 7 7 9 7 0 0 0 1 44 9 53 1,710 6,29 1,895 1,417
8. Kenneth Hansen KSM Krosno 3 13 3 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 21 1 22 1,692 7,00 2,100 0,333
9. Adam Ellis Arged TŻ Ostrovia 2 9 3 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 13 1 14 1,556 6,50 1,556 0,000
10. Charles Wright OK Kolejarz Opole 4 16 0 5 8 3 0 0 0 0 18 6 24 1,500 4,50 2,125 0,875
11. Sebastian Ułamek OK Kolejarz Opole 7 27 5 7 9 5 1 0 0 0 38 1 39 1,444 5,43 1,444 1,444
12. Rafał Konopka Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 3 9 1 1 4 0 2 0 1 0 9 4 13 1,444 3,00 2,200 0,500
13. Valentin Grobauer Polonia Bydgoszcz 4 21 3 2 12 3 1 0 0 0 25 4 29 1,381 6,25 1,200 1,438
14. Kacper Pludra Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 3 8 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 7 4 11 1,375 2,33 2,000 1,000
15. Facundo Albin Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 7 24 1 4 9 8 1 1 0 0 20 6 26 1,083 2,86 1,125 1,063
16. Mikkel B. Andersen KSM Krosno 1 5 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 1,000 5,00 0,000 1,000
17. Jonas B. Andersen Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 4 1,000 2,00 1,000 0,000
18. Michał Curzytek Stal Rzeszów 8 27 2 4 8 8 0 1 4 0 22 4 26 0,963 2,75 1,400 0,417
19. Jarosław Krzywosz OK Kolejarz Opole 8 25 2 3 9 10 1 0 0 0 21 0 21 0,840 2,63 0,875 0,778
20. Michał Piosicki Polonia Bydgoszcz 5 18 1 4 2 7 4 0 0 0 13 2 15 0,833 2,60 1,500 0,000
21. Iwan Bolszakow Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,750 3,00 0,000 0,750
22. Michał Łopaczewski PSŻ Poznań 2 9 0 0 4 3 2 0 0 0 4 2 6 0,667 2,00 0,000 0,667
23. Maciej Kuciapa Stal Rzeszów 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,667 1,00 0,000 0,667
24. Adrian Bialk OK Kolejarz Opole 5 16 0 3 4 6 0 0 1 0 10 0 10 0,625 2,00 0,714 0,556
25. Ondrej Smetana Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 5 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0,600 3,00 0,600 0,000
26. Lewis Kerr KSM Krosno 1 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 3 0 3 0,600 3,00 0,000 0,600
27. Kamil Kamiński OK Kolejarz Opole 5 14 0 0 7 5 1 0 1 0 7 1 8 0,571 1,40 0,500 0,667
28. Mateusz Rząsa Stal Rzeszów 3 9 0 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 4 1 5 0,556 1,33 0,556 0,000
29. Adrian Woźniak OK Kolejarz Opole 5 16 0 0 6 4 4 1 1 0 6 1 7 0,438 1,20 0,667 0,300
30. Mateusz Adamczewski PSŻ Poznań 4 15 0 0 3 6 2 0 4 0 3 2 5 0,333 0,75 0,625 0,000
31. Przemysław Liszka KSM Krosno 2 7 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,286 0,50 0,000 0,286
32. Aureliusz Bieliński Stal Rzeszów 5 19 0 0 5 5 3 1 2 3 5 0 5 0,263 1,00 0,000 0,313
33. Marcin Kościelski OK Kolejarz Opole 1 4 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0,250 1,00 0,250 0,000
34. Andriej Kobrin Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,250 0,50 0,000 0,250
35. Mikołaj Curyło Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 5 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,200 1,00 0,000 0,200
36. Mateusz Pacek OK Kolejarz Opole 4 12 0 0 2 6 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0,167 0,50 0,000 0,222
37. Jakub Osyczka PSŻ Poznań 4 10 0 0 1 5 0 2 1 1 1 0 1 0,100 0,25 0,143 0,000
38. Konrad Stec KSM Krosno 3 9 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
39. Steve Worrall Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
40. Adrian Gomólski OK Kolejarz Opole 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
41. Daniel Bajor KSM Krosno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani