KokpitKibice
Relacje na żywo
  • wszystkie
  • Piłka Nożna
  • Siatkówka
  • Żużel
  • Koszykówka
  • Piłka ręczna
  • Tenis
  • Zimowe
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Dimitri Berge Trans MF Landshut Devils 14 74 32 15 4 3 1 0 0 0 180 8 188 2,541 12,86 2,583 2,500
2. Kai Huckenbeck Trans MF Landshut Devils 16 83 34 20 9 4 1 0 1 0 178 20 198 2,386 11,13 2,487 2,296
3. Sam Masters Texom Stal Rzeszów 9 43 16 12 6 3 0 0 0 0 90 9 99 2,302 11,25 2,280 2,333
4. Kevin Woelbert SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 12 65 28 17 14 1 0 0 0 0 142 6 148 2,277 11,83 2,355 2,206
5. Jacob Thorssell Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 15 65 25 21 7 4 0 0 1 0 134 14 148 2,277 10,31 2,529 2,000
6. Mads Hansen Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 16 70 18 18 16 3 1 0 0 0 137 18 155 2,214 9,79 2,293 2,103
7. Bartłomiej Kowalski Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 11 40 15 12 4 6 0 0 0 1 76 11 87 2,175 7,60 2,409 1,889
8. Martin Smolinski Trans MF Landshut Devils 15 71 21 22 11 4 0 0 3 0 137 13 150 2,113 9,13 2,385 1,781
9. Damian Dróżdż Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 14 69 28 12 11 9 0 0 0 0 131 10 141 2,044 9,36 2,229 1,853
10. Oskar Polis Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 16 76 26 17 8 4 1 1 3 0 145 9 154 2,026 9,67 2,171 1,857
11. Andriej Kudriaszow Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 16 74 25 14 14 8 2 0 0 1 135 11 146 1,973 9,00 2,125 1,794
12. Oleg Michaiłow Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 14 69 21 18 15 3 0 0 2 0 128 8 136 1,971 9,14 2,306 1,606
13. Szymon Szlauderbach Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 14 70 14 20 17 6 0 0 1 0 124 13 137 1,957 8,86 2,000 1,912
14. Matias Nielsen SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 6 27 8 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 48 4 52 1,926 8,00 2,056 1,667
15. Rafał Karczmarz SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 8 39 13 8 3 5 0 0 0 0 68 7 75 1,923 8,50 2,250 1,579
16. Hubert Łęgowik Texom Stal Rzeszów 12 50 16 9 12 6 0 0 1 0 89 6 95 1,900 8,09 2,000 1,821
17. Karol Baran Texom Stal Rzeszów 8 36 8 9 9 2 0 0 2 0 60 8 68 1,889 7,50 2,000 1,714
18. Jonas Seifert-Salk SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 9 42 4 16 9 6 0 0 0 0 69 10 79 1,881 7,67 2,200 1,591
19. Jewgienij Kostygow Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 14 67 16 16 11 7 0 0 0 0 115 10 125 1,866 8,21 2,177 1,546
20. Damian Baliński Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 14 65 17 19 8 4 4 0 1 0 116 5 121 1,862 8,29 2,273 1,438
21. Tomas H. Jonasson Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 9 42 10 11 7 3 1 0 2 0 68 8 76 1,810 7,56 2,000 1,636
22. Francis Gusts Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 14 67 18 20 4 7 0 0 2 0 115 5 120 1,791 8,21 1,875 1,714
23. Norick Bloedorn Trans MF Landshut Devils 16 66 18 14 13 10 0 1 1 0 108 5 113 1,712 6,75 1,839 1,600
24. Krzysztof Sadurski Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 10 38 10 5 10 8 1 0 1 0 55 10 65 1,711 5,50 1,810 1,588
25. Adrian Cyfer Texom Stal Rzeszów 11 44 7 14 7 5 3 0 0 0 69 6 75 1,705 6,90 2,042 1,300
26. Max Dilger Wolfe Wittstock 11 50 10 16 14 4 0 0 2 0 80 5 85 1,700 7,27 1,815 1,565
27. Michael Haertel Trans MF Landshut Devils 14 61 5 18 18 8 0 0 2 0 84 17 101 1,656 6,00 1,865 1,333
28. Damian Ratajczak Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 8 34 5 10 9 5 0 0 0 1 46 7 53 1,559 5,75 1,500 1,611
29. Tim Soerensen Texom Stal Rzeszów 6 27 3 3 13 3 0 0 1 0 35 7 42 1,556 5,83 1,700 1,471
30. Robert Chmiel SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 11 49 7 12 11 10 0 0 1 0 66 8 74 1,510 6,00 1,750 1,280
31. Matic Ivacic Wolfe Wittstock 10 49 8 13 10 5 0 0 1 0 71 1 72 1,469 7,10 1,150 1,690
32. Lars Skupień SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 11 51 12 10 9 6 4 3 2 0 68 5 73 1,431 6,18 1,682 1,241
33. Kamil Brzozowski Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 12 42 2 11 12 7 3 0 0 0 46 13 59 1,405 4,18 1,609 1,158
34. Mateusz Majcher Texom Stal Rzeszów 12 31 10 1 3 6 3 0 4 1 39 4 43 1,387 3,55 1,267 1,500
35. Lukas Baumann Wolfe Wittstock 11 55 9 16 13 7 2 0 3 0 74 2 76 1,382 6,73 1,500 1,259
36. Tobias Busch Trans MF Landshut Devils 9 34 2 9 10 7 3 0 0 0 37 9 46 1,353 4,11 1,762 0,692
37. Keynan Rew Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 13 56 7 13 12 14 0 0 3 0 66 9 75 1,339 5,08 1,690 0,963
38. Ricards Ansviesulis Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 13 49 3 10 14 8 1 0 2 0 55 9 64 1,306 4,58 1,737 1,033
39. Daniił Kołodinski Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 9 30 2 6 9 6 1 0 1 0 33 6 39 1,300 3,67 1,500 1,071
40. Dawid Rempała Texom Stal Rzeszów 10 34 4 7 8 5 1 1 2 1 38 4 42 1,235 4,22 1,571 1,000
41. Kacper Pludra Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 8 31 5 8 3 7 0 0 4 1 34 2 36 1,161 4,25 1,214 1,118
42. Sandro Wasserman Wolfe Wittstock 9 37 2 6 10 11 0 0 3 0 34 3 37 1,000 3,78 1,053 0,944
43. Erik Bachhuber Wolfe Wittstock 9 29 1 5 7 10 0 0 0 0 22 5 27 0,931 2,44 1,100 0,556
44. Ernest Matjuszonok Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 11 39 3 4 8 12 1 3 0 0 30 4 34 0,872 2,73 0,824 0,909
45. Marius Hillebrand Trans MF Landshut Devils 12 35 0 4 6 10 0 0 5 0 22 6 28 0,800 1,83 0,875 0,737
46. Kacper Kłosok SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 9 30 0 1 7 18 1 0 0 0 10 0 10 0,333 1,11 0,353 0,308
Poz. Zawodnik Klub M B 1 2 3 4 D U W T Pkt. Bonus Razem Śr/bieg Śr/mecz Dom Wyjazd
1. Frederik Jakobsen Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 1 6 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 13 2,167 13,00 0,000 2,167
2. Jaimon Lidsey Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 4 18 6 3 1 0 0 1 2 0 33 4 37 2,056 8,25 1,889 2,222
3. Mateusz Świdnicki Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 7 27 11 3 4 4 0 0 1 0 52 0 52 1,926 7,43 1,929 1,923
4. Patryk Rolnicki Texom Stal Rzeszów 7 22 9 3 1 5 1 0 1 0 39 2 41 1,864 6,50 2,667 0,143
5. Kamil Marciniec Texom Stal Rzeszów 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 1,667 3,00 0,000 1,667
6. Mateusz Tonder Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 4 16 1 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 21 3 24 1,500 5,25 1,500 1,500
7. Marcus Birkemose SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 2 9 2 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 13 0 13 1,444 6,50 1,000 1,800
8. Ryan Douglas Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 1 5 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 1,400 7,00 0,000 1,400
9. Hans Andersen Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 6 23 1 6 7 1 2 0 0 0 27 5 32 1,391 5,40 1,539 1,200
10. Marcin Jędrzejewski Wolfe Wittstock 5 22 0 5 10 1 1 0 0 0 24 4 28 1,273 4,80 1,455 1,091
11. Lukas Fienhage Wolfe Wittstock 2 12 1 2 4 3 0 0 0 0 13 2 15 1,250 6,50 1,667 0,833
12. Nick Skorja Trans MF Landshut Devils 5 19 2 5 2 7 0 0 0 0 20 3 23 1,211 4,00 1,000 1,250
13. Kjastas Puodżuks Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 6 25 3 4 5 3 1 0 2 0 27 3 30 1,200 4,50 1,412 0,750
14. Tero Aarnio SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 1 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 6 1,200 4,00 1,200 0,000
15. Valentin Grobauer Trans MF Landshut Devils 7 28 4 3 9 9 0 0 1 0 29 1 30 1,071 4,14 1,167 1,000
16. Ben Ernst Wolfe Wittstock 4 18 3 4 2 6 0 0 1 2 19 0 19 1,056 4,75 2,167 0,500
17. Adam Ellis Texom Stal Rzeszów 3 15 1 4 2 5 0 0 2 0 15 0 15 1,000 5,00 0,000 1,000
18. Artiom Juhno Optibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils 1 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 1,000 5,00 1,000 0,000
19. Bartosz Szymura Wolfe Wittstock 1 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 1,000 4,00 0,000 1,000
20. Olivier Buszkiewicz Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 4 14 0 1 4 3 0 0 1 1 10 1 11 0,786 2,50 1,000 0,500
21. Ilja Czałow Texom Stal Rzeszów 1 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 0,750 3,00 0,000 0,750
22. Matthew Gilmore Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 5 14 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 8 2 10 0,714 1,60 0,750 0,667
23. Steven Mauer Wolfe Wittstock 8 24 1 2 7 7 1 0 3 0 15 2 17 0,708 1,88 1,077 0,273
24. Josef Franc Wolfe Wittstock 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,667 2,00 0,667 0,000
25. Kacper Łobodziński Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 7 21 1 1 6 8 0 0 3 0 12 2 14 0,667 1,71 0,667 0,667
26. Marcel Krzykowski Bedmet OK Kolejarz Opole 8 23 1 1 5 7 1 0 1 0 12 1 13 0,565 1,71 1,167 0,353
27. Fraser Bowes Wolfe Wittstock 6 19 1 0 6 5 1 1 2 0 9 1 10 0,526 1,50 0,556 0,500
28. Erik Riss Wolfe Wittstock 1 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,500 2,00 0,000 0,500
29. Dawid Stachyra Texom Stal Rzeszów 3 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0,500 0,50 0,000 0,500
30. Jan Rachubik SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 6 21 0 0 5 5 1 1 3 1 8 0 8 0,381 1,33 0,429 0,357
31. Jakub Stojanowski Texom Stal Rzeszów 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0,333 1,00 0,333 0,000
32. Celina Liebmann Wolfe Wittstock 3 6 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,333 1,00 0,667 0,000
33. Szymon Szwacher SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 4 12 0 0 3 4 0 1 3 0 3 1 4 0,333 0,75 0,667 0,000
34. Hubert Ścibak Metalika Recycling Kolejarz Rawicz 3 7 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0,286 0,67 0,500 0,200
35. Mario Niedermeier Trans MF Landshut Devils 4 11 0 1 1 3 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 0,273 0,75 0,333 0,200
36. Mirko Wolter Wolfe Wittstock 2 10 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0,200 1,00 0,000 0,200
37. Jakub Szpytma SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 4 11 0 0 2 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 0,182 0,50 0,000 0,333
38. Mikołaj Czapla SpecHouse PSŻ Poznań 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0,000 0,00 0,000 0,000
Zawodnicy niesklasyfikowani