Koniec zawodów
DMPJ: Grupa B (półfinał)
07 sie 2019 17:00
Zakończony
1. | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 21 | |
2. | Innpro ROW Rybnik | 18 | |
3. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 16 | |
4. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 16 | |
5. | Elektrociepłownia Falubaz Zielona Góra | 12 | |
6. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 10 | |
7. | Drużyna ACCR | 9 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Włókniarz Częstochowa
21
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Bartłomiej Kowalski | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |||
17 | Jakub Miśkowiak | 2 | 2* | 3 | 7+1 | ||||
18 | Mateusz Świdnicki | 3 | 2* | 3 | 8+1 |
Innpro ROW Rybnik
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Robert Chmiel | 3 | 1 | 2* | 6+1 | ||||
20 | Mateusz Tudzież | 2* | 3 | 2 | 7+1 | ||||
21 | Przemysław Giera | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
16
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin Fajfer | 3 | d | 2* | 5+1 | ||||
2 | Mateusz Błażykowski | 2* | - | 0 | 2+1 | ||||
3 | Damian Stalkowski | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | |||
22 | Kacper Mateusz Grzelak | 0 | 0 |
Falubaz Zielona Góra
16
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Norbert Krakowiak | 3 | 1 | 2* | 6+1 | ||||
14 | Damian Pawliczak | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
15 | Mateusz Tonder | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Elektrociepłownia Falubaz Zielona Góra
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Jakub Osyczka | 1 | 0 | 2* | 1 | 4+1 | |||
5 | Fabian Ragus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
6 | Nikodem Bartoch | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | ||||
23 | Nile Tufft | 0 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
10
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Karol Żupiński | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||||
11 | Maciej Uszaruk | w | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
12 | Oskar Rowecki | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Drużyna ACCR
9
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Patrik Mikel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||
8 | Daniel Silhan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
9 | Jan Macek | 2 | d | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3
2
3
1
2
5
5
3
5
6
Bieg 17
2
1
1
4
1
Bieg 16
Bieg 15
Bieg 14
Bieg 13
Bieg 12
Bieg 11
8
4
2
3
2
Bieg 10
Bieg 9
Bieg 8
Bieg 7
Bieg 6
Bieg 5
Bieg 4
Bieg 3
Bieg 2
Bieg 1
Bieg 18
Bieg 19
Bieg 20
Bieg 21