DMPJ: Grupa B (półfinał)
21 sie 2019 17:00
Zakończony
1. | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 26 | |
2. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 26 | |
3. | Drużyna ACCR | 18 | |
4. | Innpro ROW Rybnik | 17 | |
5. | Elektrociepłownia Falubaz Zielona Góra | 15 | |
6. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 12 | |
7. | Ultrapur Start Gniezno | 12 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
Włókniarz Częstochowa
26
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartłomiej Kowalski | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
2 | Jakub Miśkowiak | 3 | 3 | 2* | - | 8+1 | |||
3 | Mateusz Świdnicki | 3 | w | - | 3 | 6 | |||
22 | Michał Gruchalski | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Falubaz Zielona Góra
26
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Mateusz Tonder | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2* | 8+1 | |||
20 | Norbert Krakowiak | 1 | 3 | 2* | 3 | 9+1 | |||
21 | Damian Pawliczak | 2* | 2* | 3 | 2* | 9+3 |
Drużyna ACCR
18
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Jan Kvech | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |||
14 | Petr Chlupac | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
15 | Daniel Silhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Innpro ROW Rybnik
17
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Robert Chmiel | 2 | t | 3 | 2 | 7 | |||
5 | Mateusz Tudzież | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
6 | Przemysław Giera | 3 | 2* | 1 | 0 | 6+1 |
Elektrociepłownia Falubaz Zielona Góra
15
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Jakub Osyczka | 2* | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9+1 | |||
11 | Nikodem Bartoch | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
12 | Fabian Ragus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
25 | Nile Tufft | 0 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Karol Żupiński | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | |||
17 | Denis Zieliński | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |||
18 | Oskar Rowecki | d | 1 | 0 | d | 1 |
Ultrapur Start Gniezno
12
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Kevin Fajfer | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
8 | Mateusz Błażykowski | w | 2 | w | d | 2 | |||
9 | Kacper Mateusz Grzelak | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Koniec zawodów
Bieg 21 66.10 sek.
Bieg 20 65.11 sek.
Bieg 19 65.35 sek.
Bieg 18 65.16 sek.
5
1
1
2
Bieg 17 65.17 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 64.83 sek.
Bieg 15 64.83 sek.
Bieg 14 64.57 sek.
Bieg 13 65.23 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 63.79 sek.
Bieg 11 63.01 sek.
5
3
2
2
Bieg 10 64.17 sek.
Bieg 9 65.76 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 64.11 sek.
Bieg 7 64.82 sek.
Bieg 6 65.64 sek.
Bieg 5 65.20 sek.
1
2
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 64.27 sek.
14
9
6
7
5
Bieg 3 64.17 sek.
Bieg 2 65.13 sek.
1
Bieg 1 65.01 sek.
Start
2
3
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
4
1
1
3
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1