DMPJ: Grupa D
01 wrz 2020 17:00
Zakończony
1. | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 35 | |
2. | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 35 | |
3. | Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 26 | |
4. | KS Toruń | 24 |
Analiza pomeczowa
Szczegółowe wyniki
ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz
35
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian Lotarski | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Kacper Łobodziński | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Denis Zieliński | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Marcin Turowski | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz
35
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Błażykowski | w | 0 | - | - | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Wiktor Przyjemski | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Nikodem Bartoch | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | ||
4 | Tomasz Orwat | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2* | 12+1 | ||
5 | Mateusz Jagła | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk
26
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karol Żupiński | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Alan Szczotka | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2* | 9+1 | ||
3 | Piotr Gryszpiński | w | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Amadeusz Szulist | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
KS Toruń
24
Nr | Zawodnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Suma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński | 3 | 2 | d | 3 | 0 | 8 | ||
2 | Kamil Marciniec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2* | 5+1 | ||
3 | Aleks Rydlewski | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2* | 5+1 | ||
4 | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Bieg 20 65.43 sek.
Bieg 19
Bieg 18 65.12 sek.
Bieg 17 66.72 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 16 65.67 sek.
6
4
4
2
3
Bieg 15 65.70 sek.
Bieg 14 65.60 sek.
Bieg 13 66.78 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 12 65.16 sek.
7
4
7
3
4
Bieg 11 65.50 sek.
Bieg 10 65.75 sek.
Bieg 9 65.56 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 8 65.19 sek.
Bieg 7 63.78 sek.
Bieg 6 65.91 sek.
Bieg 5 64.89 sek.
Kosmetyka toru
Bieg 4 65.63 sek.
Bieg 3 65.50 sek.
Bieg 2 65.14 sek.
Bieg 1 65.12 sek.
Start
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
15
6
2
3
3
5
2
2
3
2
3